6-Dec-08 13-Dec-08 20-Dec-08 11-Jan-09 24-Jan-09 31-Jan-09 7-Feb-09 14-Feb-09 21-Feb-09 28-Feb-09 7-Mar-09 14-Mar-09
White   gr school TOTAL Bear Creek Scout Ranch Camp Timberhill Miami U. W. Woods Hueston Woods Harbin Park Miami WW Middle Creek Possum Creek Joyce Park Sharon Woods French Park Mounds Recreation
grade 1 - 5 Qualified - Female                              
 
grade 1 - 5 Qualified - Male                              
Jameson Vaughan 4 Dayton Christian ES 6000 - 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 - 1000 - 1000
Ben Bond 3 Bell Creek IS 650 - - - - - - - 650 - - - -
  Open - Female                              
Morgan Vaughan 6 Dayton Christian MS 6000 - 1000 1000 979 1000 1000 - 1000 - 1000 - 1000
Maddie Bartos 7 UCMS Liberty, IN 5633 372 - - 1000 943 704 1000 - 1000 986 - -
Stacey Wendling 7 Fairfield MS 1717 717 - 1000 -
Annie Gordon 9 Ursuline Academy 1000 1000 - - - - - - - - - - -
  Open - Male                              
Addison Bosley 6 Tichenor MS 6000 376 763 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 - - - -
Sam Kirchhoff 8 Dayton Christian MS 1000 - 1000 - - - - - - - - - -
Doug Frederick 9 Badin HS 1000 1000 - - - - - - - - - - -
Hunter LaMantia 6 UCMS Liberty, IN 1000 - - - - - - - - - - 1000 -
Jonas Browne 8 Dayton Christian MS 912 - 912 - - - - - - - - - -
Kacey Schweinfest 9 Badin HS 797 797 - - - - - - - - - - -
Sam Kelsch 6 UCMS Liberty, IN 589 - 589 - - - - - - - - - -
Jeremy Proeschel 6 UCMS Liberty, IN 589 - 589 - - - - - - - - - -
          6-Dec-08 13-Dec-08 20-Dec-08 11-Jan-09 24-Jan-09 31-Jan-09 7-Feb-09 14-Feb-09 21-Feb-09 28-Feb-09 7-Mar-09 14-Mar-09
Yellow gr school TOTAL Bear Creek Scout Ranch Camp Timberhill Miami U. W. Woods Hueston Woods Harbin Park Miami WW Middle Creek Possum Creek Joyce Park Sharon Woods French Park Mounds Recreation
grade ≤ 6 - 8 Qualified - Female                              
Maddie Bartos 7 UCMS Liberty, IN 3000 - - 1000 - - - - 1000 - - 1000 -
grade ≤ 6 - 8 Qualified - Male                              
Parker Vaughan 8 Dayton Christian MS 6000 - 1000 - 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 - 1000 - -
Sam Kirchhoff 8 Dayton Christian MS 4156 - - 150 - 802 565 521 664 - 604 1000
Addison Bosley 6 Tichenor MS 3803 - - - - - - - - 1000 891 912 1000
Gage Stamper 7 UCMS Liberty, IN 3647 1000 75 868 382 349 25 0 346 702 - - 0
Sam Kelsch 6 UCMS Liberty, IN 2554 - - 990 125 258 - - 380 - - 676 125
Jonas Browne 8 Dayton Christian MS 1672 - - 833 - 664 - - 175 - - - -
Jeremy Proeschel 6 UCMS Liberty, IN 1376 - - 1000 - 251 - - - - - - 125
  Open - Female                              
Annie Gordon 9 Ursuline Academy 2000 - 1000 - - - - - - - 1000 - -
Maddie Bartos 7 UCMS Liberty, IN 1000 1000 - - - - - - - - - - -
  Open - Male                              
Addison Bosley 6 Tichenor MS 1000 - - - - - - 1000 - - - - -
          6-Dec-08 13-Dec-08 20-Dec-08 11-Jan-09 24-Jan-09 31-Jan-09 7-Feb-09 14-Feb-09 21-Feb-09 28-Feb-09 7-Mar-09 14-Mar-09
Orange gr school TOTAL Bear Creek Scout Ranch Camp Timberhill Miami U. W. Woods Hueston Woods Harbin Park Miami WW Middle Creek Possum Creek Joyce Park Sharon Woods French Park Mounds Recreation
grade ≤ 8 - 12 Qualified - Female                              
Katie Williams 9 Walnut Hills HS 5000 - - - 1000 1000 - - - 1000 1000 - 1000
Annie Gordon 9 Ursuline Academy 4027 0 0 1000 621 616 1000 - - 790 - - -
Megan Skelly 9 Ursuline Academy 1000 - 1000 - - - - - - - - - -
grade ≤ 8 - 12 Qualified - Male                              
Sam Gordon 7 St. Joseph Consolidated 5326 - 982 657 - - 1000 - 632 939 492 1000 748
Doug Frederick 9 Badin HS 5162 0 1000 645 460 960 0 150 621 772 512 972 813
Kacey Schweinfest 9 Badin HS 4739 25 0 100 538 - 0 575 643 1000 461 983 1000
Avery Reynolds                   10 Turpin HS              4034 - - 608 - 1000 981 770 - - 675 - -
Petr Vaughan 10 Dayton Christian HS 4000 - - 1000 1000 - - 1000 - - 1000 - -
Adam White 11 SEICHE Home School 2691 - - - - - - - 1000 - 756 - 935
  Open - Female                              
 
  Open - Male                              
Adam White 11 SEICHE Home School 2000 - - 1000 - 1000 - - - - - - -
          6-Dec-08 13-Dec-08 20-Dec-08 11-Jan-09 24-Jan-09 31-Jan-09 7-Feb-09 14-Feb-09 21-Feb-09 28-Feb-09 7-Mar-09 14-Mar-09
Green   gr school TOTAL Bear Creek Scout Ranch Camp Timberhill Miami U. W. Woods Hueston Woods Harbin Park Miami WW Middle Creek Possum Creek Joyce Park Sharon Woods French Park Mounds Recreation
grade ≤ 8 - 12 Qualified - Female                              
 
grade ≤ 8 - 12 Qualified - Male                              
Adam White 11 SEICHE Home School 6000 1000 175 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 - - - 1000 -
  Open - Female                              
 
  Open - Male                              
Adam White 11 SEICHE Home School 1000 - - - - - - - - - 1000 - 1000