Miami Univ. Central Quad, Oxford, OH

October 5, 2010

Event Director: Mike Minium

 

MU_Central_Quad_Oct_2010

Tue 10/5/2010 13:44

Split time results

created by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007


    Pl    Stno Name                                         Time                                                                                                                      
 
 
 
Course1  (5)                                 2.2 km   10 C                                  
                                                                    1(41)    2(42)    3(43)   4(44)   5(45)   6(46)   7(47)   8(48)   9(49)   10(50)       F                          
 
     1      16 Waller, David                               12:46     0:42     2:03     2:42    3:53    5:14    6:42    8:00    9:32   10:24    11:51   12:46                          
               OCIN                                                  0:42     1:21     0:39    1:11    1:21    1:28    1:18    1:32    0:52     1:27    0:55                          
     2       1 Minium, Mike                                13:23     0:47     2:15     2:53    4:21    5:56    7:27    8:43   10:11   11:00    12:24   13:23                          
               OCIN                                                  0:47     1:28     0:38    1:28    1:35    1:31    1:16    1:28    0:49     1:24    0:59                          
     3      14 Settlemoir, Rex                             21:52     1:10     3:27     4:49    6:45    9:11   11:48   14:49   17:12   18:20    20:32   21:52                          
               OCIN                                                  1:10     2:17     1:22    1:56    2:26    2:37    3:01    2:23    1:08     2:12    1:20                          
     4      17 Chris Hennen, Kate Martin                   25:40     1:09     4:18     5:28    7:59   10:41   13:50   17:13   20:11   21:52    24:43   25:40                          
               Miami                                                 1:09     3:09     1:10    2:31    2:42    3:09    3:23    2:58    1:41     2:51    0:57                          
     5      15 Bartos, Brian                               32:45     1:51     5:05     6:30    9:30   12:46   16:08   19:32   23:36   26:06    30:03   32:45                          
               OCIN                                                  1:51     3:14     1:25    3:00    3:16    3:22    3:24    4:04    2:30     3:57    2:42                          
 
 
 
Score  (12)                                  10 C                                  
                                                                        1        2        3       4       5       6       7       8       9       10      11       12      13      14 
 
     1      13 Rhea Buttleworth, Jordena Goffena           12:20       46       50       48      49      47      41      45      42      43       44       F                          
               Miami                                                 1:07     1:38     3:02    3:49    4:50    6:25    7:16    8:42    9:24    10:51   12:20                          
                                                                     1:07     0:31     1:24    0:47    1:01    1:35    0:51    1:26    0:42     1:27    1:29                          
     2      11 Marie Argo, Dave Shuck                      14:14       46       48       49      47      50      41      45      42      43       44       F                          
               Miami                                                 1:35     2:50     3:55    5:34    6:37    7:37    8:22   10:11   11:00    12:48   14:14                          
                                                                     1:35     1:15     1:05    1:39    1:03    1:00    0:45    1:49    0:49     1:48    1:26                          
     3      10 Peter English, Emily Stephens               14:36       44       43       42      45      41      47      49      48      46       50       F                          
               Miami                                                 2:03     3:45     4:32    6:04    6:33    8:15    9:47   11:01   12:37    13:13   14:36                          
                                                                     2:03     1:42     0:47    1:32    0:29    1:42    1:32    1:14    1:36     0:36    1:23                          
     4       3 Tyler Heintz, Andy D Sean C                 14:40       44       45       43      42      41      50      47      49      48       46       F                          
               Miami                                                 1:06     3:02     4:11    4:49    6:56    7:58    9:27   11:05   12:36    13:51   14:40                          
                                                                     1:06     1:56     1:09    0:38    2:07    1:02    1:29    1:38    1:31     1:15    0:49                          
     5       7 Courtney Turner, Caitlin Roney              18:32       46       48       49      47      50      41      45      42      43       44       F                          
               Miami                                                 1:38     3:23     5:09    7:43    8:53   10:30   11:39   13:30   14:10    16:14   18:32                          
                                                                     1:38     1:45     1:46    2:34    1:10    1:37    1:09    1:51    0:40     2:04    2:18                          
     6       8 Megan Oberdoerster, Anna McKittrick         18:54       46       48       49      47      50      41      45      42      43       44       F                          
               Miami                                                 1:37     3:40     5:27    7:43    9:06   10:20   11:19   14:11   15:19    17:04   18:54                          
                                                                     1:37     2:03     1:47    2:16    1:23    1:14    0:59    2:52    1:08     1:45    1:50                          
     7       9 Kelly Ramirez, Natalie Hook                 18:58       46       50       48      49      47      41      45      42      43       44       F                          
               Miami                                                 2:28     3:31     5:06    6:18    8:12   10:59   11:39   13:22   14:13    16:27   18:58                          
                                                                     2:28     1:03     1:35    1:12    1:54    2:47    0:40    1:43    0:51     2:14    2:31                          
     8      12 Paul Schule, Miles Wages                    21:55       46       48       49      47      50      41      45      42      43       44       F                          
               Miami                                                 2:29     4:37     6:34    9:12   10:58   12:24   13:27   15:24   16:31    19:00   21:55                          
                                                                     2:29     2:08     1:57    2:38    1:46    1:26    1:03    1:57    1:07     2:29    2:55                          
     9       5 Jono Yasutako, Courtney Frydryk             22:16       46       50       48      49      47      41      45      42      43       44       F                          
               Miami                                                 2:20     3:34     5:48    7:30   10:23   12:53   13:52   15:48   16:46    19:18   22:16                          
                                                                     2:20     1:14     2:14    1:42    2:53    2:30    0:59    1:56    0:58     2:32    2:58                          
    10       6 Brittany Saurber, Julie Rogers              22:25       44       43       42      45      41      47      49      48      50       46       F                          
               Miami                                                 1:52     4:41     5:49    9:03   10:00   12:42   15:09   17:08   19:32    20:54   22:25                          
                                                                     1:52     2:49     1:08    3:14    0:57    2:42    2:27    1:59    2:24     1:22    1:31                          
    11       2 Kylee Dickey, Tonya Dull                    25:26       41       45       44      43      42      47      49      48      50       46       F                          
               Miami                                                 2:26     3:26     6:19    8:48   10:19   15:20   17:45   19:39   21:56    23:16   25:26                          
                                                                     2:26     1:00     2:53    2:29    1:31    5:01    2:25    1:54    2:17     1:20    2:10                          
    12       4 Evan Crawford, Patty Baker                  25:27       41       45       42      43      44      46      50      47      49       48       F                          
               Miami                                                 1:49     2:40     5:08    6:23    9:32   14:26   16:01   17:39   19:49    21:35   25:27                          
                                                                     1:49     0:51     2:28    1:15    3:09    4:54    1:35    1:38    2:10     1:46    3:52                          
 
 
 
 
Route Gadget 

Results by Courses

 

results of previous local event (East Fork, October 2, 2010)

results of next local event (Camp Stonybrook, October 10, 2010)

return to results index

return to OCIN home