Mitchell Memorial Forest, Miamitown, OH
March 16, 2013

Mike Minium, Event Director

 

Mitchell_Mar_2013

Sat 3/16/2013 15:40

Results

created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012


 

 

White Trol PS-M (3)

White

2.0 km

11 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Club

Time

Diff.

 

 

1

42

Noah Greene

Liberty ES

17:45

0:00

2

2

Skyler Hertel

College Corner ES

21:35

+3:50

3

3

Jordan Hertel

College Corner ES

27:05

+9:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

White Trol PS-F (2)

White

2.0 km

11 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Club

Time

Diff.

 

 

1

33

Chloe Greene

Liberty ES

23:02

0:00

2

55

Caterina Svobodny

MVOC Harman ES

35:47

+12:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

White Open (2)

White

2.0 km

11 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Club

Time

Diff.

 

 

1

19

Barbara Hays Bob Hays

MVOC

22:49

0:00

2

41

Jessica Blevins

Unk

42:42

+19:53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Yellow Trol MS-M (7)

Yellow

2.9 km

12 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Club

Time

Diff.

 

 

1

26

Aidan Minto

ICO Northview MS

24:41

0:00

2

15

Dylan Poe

Union Co MS

25:40

+0:59

3

49

Ethan Hornung

Union Co MS

29:28

+4:47

4

43

Noah Migoski

Union Co MS

32:22

+7:41

5

10

Nathan Bantz

Union Co MS

36:48

+12:07

6

1

Alex Yancey

Union Co MS

38:58

+14:17

7

9

Jamie Reeder

Union Co MS

41:06

+16:25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Yellow Open (8)

Yellow

2.9 km

12 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Club

Time

Diff.

 

 

1

44

Jim Migoski

OCIN

39:50

0:00

2

11

Cathleen Marsh Mike Ottaway

Unk

46:13

+6:23

3

30

Renana Gross Steve Kristoff

OCIN

1:07:12

+27:22

4

40

Sue Schneider Jennifer Larson

Unk

1:23:21

+43:31

5

4

Laura Ruwe

OCIN

1:30:22

+50:32

6

12

Aidan Windrink Wendy Wooding

Unk

1:32:34

+52:44

7

36

Elena Ley Annette Ley

OCIN

1:36:10

+56:20

8

32

Jennifer Davis

OCIN

1:48:56

+1:09:06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Orange Trol JV-M (2)

Orange

4.5 km

15 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Club

Time

Diff.

 

 

1

29

Caleb Greene

Union Co MS

1:04:10

0:00

2

24

Michael Darby

Mason HS

2:13:06

+1:08:56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Orange Trol Open (1)

Orange

4.5 km

15 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Club

Time

Diff.

 

 

1

47

Aidan Minto

ICO Northview MS

1:03:38

0:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Orange Open (3)

Orange

4.5 km

15 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Club

Time

Diff.

 

 

1

56

Marsh Ottaway

Unk

2:14:42

0:00

2

35

Mathias Schmidt

OCIN

2:16:02

+1:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Kevin Mitchell

OCIN

mp

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brown M (3)

Brown

2.8 km

7 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Club

Time

Diff.

 

 

1

48

Addison Bosley

Lloyd HS

31:48

0:00

2

50

Nathan Mandrell

OCIN

38:26

+6:38

3

51

Adam Mandrell

Talawanda MS

47:34

+15:46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Green Trol V-M (2)

Green

5.0 km

13 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Club

Time

Diff.

 

 

1

7

Addison Bosley

Lloyd HS

53:56

0:00

2

53

Matthew Little

Lakota West HS

1:28:46

+34:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Green M (9)

Green

5.0 km

13 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Club

Time

Diff.

 

 

1

16

Vince Broermann

OCIN

1:20:37

0:00

2

25

Bob Darby

OCIN

1:45:29

+24:52

3

34

Matthew Robbins

OCIN

1:46:13

+25:36

4

8

Dick Arnett

OCIN

1:48:06

+27:29

5

18

Shane Dawalt

OCIN

2:09:14

+48:37

6

17

Jim Cimprich

OCIN

2:11:19

+50:42

7

20

Bill Greenwell

OCIN

2:56:45

+1:36:08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Rob Maly

Unk

mp

 

 

13

Brian Sanders

Unk

dnf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Green F (3)

Green

5.0 km

13 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Club

Time

Diff.

 

 

1

28

Brenda Blacklock

ICO

1:35:59

0:00

2

5

Mimi Ruwe

OCIN

2:08:11

+32:12

3

39

Katy Drinkhouse

OCIN

2:19:07

+43:08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Red M (8)

Red

6.6 km

15 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Club

Time

Diff.

 

 

1

46

Ben Hart

OCIN

1:17:05

0:00

2

23

Ben King

OLOU

1:20:48

+3:43

3

27

Rob Minto

ICO

1:23:29

+6:24

4

54

Tom Svobodny

MVOC

1:24:36

+7:31

5

38

Charley Miller

OCIN

1:40:21

+23:16

6

31

Casey Walter

OCIN

1:42:40

+25:35

7

22

Bruce Moore

OLOU

1:47:59

+30:54

8

21

Bill Donnelly

OCIN

2:09:04

+51:59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Red F (3)

Red

6.6 km

15 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Club

Time

Diff.

 

 

1

45

Stephanie Ross

OCIN

1:30:09

0:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

37

Sherry Downing and Henry

OCIN

dnf

 

 

52

Sara Dallman

OCIN

dnf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Results by Courses

Split times

Route Gadget

TROL Season standings

results of previous local event (Big Bone Lick, March 3, 2013)

results of next OCIN local event (Governor Bebb, March 30, 2013)

return to results index

return to OCIN home