Peffer Park, OH
July 17, 2013

Dave Waller, Event Director

 

split times by course

 

1_Yellow (1)

1.9 km

13 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(31)

2(32)

3(33)

4(34)

5(35)

6(36)

7(37)

8(38)

9(39)

10(40)

11(41)

12(37)

13(99)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

3

Alex Yancey

S1_M

22:52

0:17

2:09

3:31

4:52

6:13

7:06

8:16

10:07

14:17

17:00

18:38

20:48

21:59

22:52

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

0:17

1:52

1:22

1:21

1:21

0:53

1:10

1:51

4:10

2:43

1:38

2:10

1:11

0:53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2_North (6)

1.9 km

15 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(31)

2(32)

3(33)

4(34)

5(36)

6(35)

7(42)

8(43)

9(44)

10(45)

11(46)

12(47)

13(48)

14(49)

 

 

 

 

 

15(99)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

8

Tom Svobodny

S2_M

25:43

0:21

1:23

2:19

3:29

4:24

4:59

8:41

9:58

12:32

15:00

16:28

18:32

21:07

22:35

 

 

OCIN

 

 

0:21

1:02

0:56

1:10

0:55

0:35

3:42

1:17

2:34

2:28

1:28

2:04

2:35

1:28

 

 

 

 

 

25:08

25:43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:33

0:35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

4

Mike Minium

S2_M

28:49

0:20

1:11

1:35

3:09

4:06

4:41

7:14

8:25

14:40

17:48

19:40

21:59

24:12

26:05

 

 

OCIN

 

 

0:20

0:51

0:24

1:34

0:57

0:35

2:33

1:11

6:15

3:08

1:52

2:19

2:13

1:53

 

 

 

 

 

28:05

28:49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:00

0:44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

11

Pat Meehan

S2_M

40:33

0:26

1:34

2:16

4:18

5:34

6:14

10:17

12:05

15:49

20:01

22:25

26:19

32:32

34:50

 

 

OCIN

 

 

0:26

1:08

0:42

2:02

1:16

0:40

4:03

1:48

3:44

4:12

2:24

3:54

6:13

2:18

 

 

 

 

 

39:23

40:33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:33

1:10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

9

Matthew Robbins

S2_M

43:34

0:51

2:38

3:14

6:08

8:13

9:18

14:19

16:38

20:29

24:17

26:36

30:45

34:25

36:58

 

 

OCIN

 

 

0:51

1:47

0:36

2:54

2:05

1:05

5:01

2:19

3:51

3:48

2:19

4:09

3:40

2:33

 

 

 

 

 

41:23

43:34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:25

2:11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

7

Warren Mandrell

S2_M

44:30

0:34

1:58

3:05

5:16

6:34

7:32

11:56

18:56

23:44

28:26

31:33

34:49

37:27

39:53

 

 

OCIN

 

 

0:34

1:24

1:07

2:11

1:18

0:58

4:24

7:00

4:48

4:42

3:07

3:16

2:38

2:26

 

 

 

 

 

43:17

44:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:24

1:13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

2

Rich Wendling

S2_M

54:40

0:40

3:15

4:06

6:58

8:26

9:39

14:40

16:58

22:55

30:07

33:01

38:09

44:23

47:24

 

 

OCIN

 

 

0:40

2:35

0:51

2:52

1:28

1:13

5:01

2:18

5:57

7:12

2:54

5:08

6:14

3:01

 

 

 

 

 

52:45

54:40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5:21

1:55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3_South (4)

2.1 km

11 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(38)

2(39)

3(50)

4(51)

5(52)

6(53)

7(54)

8(55)

9(40)

10(41)

11(99)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

12

Tom Svobodny

S3_M

21:27

1:22

3:02

4:26

6:40

7:46

12:20

13:13

16:05

18:12

19:14

20:52

21:27

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

1:22

1:40

1:24

2:14

1:06

4:34

0:53

2:52

2:07

1:02

1:38

0:35

 

 

2

10

Mike Minium

S3_M

21:50

1:36

3:34

4:50

7:01

7:58

13:07

14:05

16:22

17:54

18:55

21:04

21:50

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

1:36

1:58

1:16

2:11

0:57

5:09

0:58

2:17

1:32

1:01

2:09

0:46

 

 

3

5

Matthew Robbins

S3_M

47:01

2:28

5:05

18:33

22:04

23:27

32:10

33:50

37:48

40:11

41:55

45:42

47:01

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

2:28

2:37

13:28

3:31

1:23

8:43

1:40

3:58

2:23

1:44

3:47

1:19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Pat Meehan

S3_M

mp

2:03

4:36

6:21

-----

9:25

14:09

16:17

19:02

21:22

22:34

25:40

26:43

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

2:03

2:33

1:45

 

3:04

4:44

2:08

2:45

2:20

1:12

3:06

1:03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Results by Courses

Route Gadget

 

results of previous local event (McFarlan Woods, June 1, 2013)

results of next OCIN local event (England-Idlewild, August 1, 2013)

return to results index

return to OCIN home