Diamond Oaks
November 2, 2013

Mike Minium, Event Director

 

Thanks to all volunteers who helped with this event.

 

Diamond_Oaks_Nov_2013

Sat 11/2/2013 14:38

Split time results

created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 

 

1 White (40)

1.6 km

16 C

 

 

Place

Stno

Name

Class

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(31)

2(32)

3(33)

4(34)

5(35)

6(36)

7(37)

8(38)

9(39)

10(40)

11(41)

12(42)

13(43)

14(44)

 

 

 

 

 

15(45)

16(46)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

53

David Kuhlmann

WTO

9:19

0:29

0:47

1:19

1:34

2:03

2:33

3:16

3:51

4:38

5:02

5:56

6:08

7:08

7:23

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:29

0:18

0:32

0:15

0:29

0:30

0:43

0:35

0:47

0:24

0:54

0:12

1:00

0:15

 

 

 

 

 

8:13

8:48

9:19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:50

0:35

0:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

87

Alex Yancey

WTO

12:26

0:30

1:05

1:46

2:08

2:49

3:33

4:37

5:34

6:55

7:42

8:18

8:29

9:23

9:48

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

0:30

0:35

0:41

0:22

0:41

0:44

1:04

0:57

1:21

0:47

0:36

0:11

0:54

0:25

 

 

 

 

 

10:47

11:50

12:26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:59

1:03

0:36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

71

Brenner Giuggio Rice

WTO

12:46

0:37

1:03

1:45

2:14

2:40

3:08

5:06

5:55

6:53

8:04

8:36

9:07

9:27

9:47

 

 

Scarlet Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:37

0:26

0:42

0:29

0:26

0:28

1:58

0:49

0:58

1:11

0:32

0:31

0:20

0:20

 

 

 

 

 

10:55

11:43

12:46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:08

0:48

1:03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

79

Michael Schmidt

WTO

12:50

0:57

1:22

2:04

2:25

2:53

3:47

5:06

6:02

7:18

8:16

9:06

9:25

9:54

10:21

 

 

Scarlet Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:57

0:25

0:42

0:21

0:28

0:54

1:19

0:56

1:16

0:58

0:50

0:19

0:29

0:27

 

 

 

 

 

11:22

12:12

12:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:01

0:50

0:38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

74

Blake Reinbolt

WTO

14:49

0:52

2:23

3:17

3:37

4:06

5:06

6:19

7:25

8:44

9:42

10:24

10:43

11:12

11:39

 

 

Scarlet Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:52

1:31

0:54

0:20

0:29

1:00

1:13

1:06

1:19

0:58

0:42

0:19

0:29

0:27

 

 

 

 

 

12:55

14:01

14:49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:16

1:06

0:48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

16

Ryan Reeser McKee

WTO

15:29

0:36

1:13

2:24

3:02

3:56

4:56

6:17

7:26

9:01

9:56

10:53

11:14

11:43

12:05

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:36

0:37

1:11

0:38

0:54

1:00

1:21

1:09

1:35

0:55

0:57

0:21

0:29

0:22

 

 

 

 

 

13:28

14:33

15:29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:23

1:05

0:56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

3

Brandon Brown

WTO

15:45

0:49

1:43

2:48

4:46

5:18

6:06

7:46

8:50

9:48

10:39

11:25

11:56

12:26

13:03

 

 

Western-Brown JrROTC

 

 

0:49

0:54

1:05

1:58

0:32

0:48

1:40

1:04

0:58

0:51

0:46

0:31

0:30

0:37

 

 

 

 

 

14:19

15:08

15:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:16

0:49

0:37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

96

Justin Evans

WTO

18:01

0:55

1:27

2:23

3:32

4:37

6:16

9:02

10:10

11:54

12:51

13:34

13:49

14:22

14:46

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:55

0:32

0:56

1:09

1:05

1:39

2:46

1:08

1:44

0:57

0:43

0:15

0:33

0:24

 

 

 

 

 

15:55

16:58

18:01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:09

1:03

1:03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

36

Logan Baskin

WTO

18:18

1:07

1:43

2:32

4:59

5:55

7:07

8:26

9:29

10:55

11:58

13:03

13:18

14:18

14:54

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:07

0:36

0:49

2:27

0:56

1:12

1:19

1:03

1:26

1:03

1:05

0:15

1:00

0:36

 

 

 

 

 

16:21

17:12

18:18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:27

0:51

1:06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

94

Mike Evans Gage Evans

WTO

18:30

1:07

1:55

2:49

3:34

4:18

5:05

8:37

9:40

11:04

12:03

12:58

13:16

13:45

14:39

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

1:07

0:48

0:54

0:45

0:44

0:47

3:32

1:03

1:24

0:59

0:55

0:18

0:29

0:54

 

 

 

 

 

16:08

17:21

18:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:29

1:13

1:09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

6

Troy Rutherford Casey Wilcher

WTO

19:05

0:45

1:37

2:30

3:18

4:14

5:05

7:18

9:03

10:35

11:39

12:26

12:56

14:12

15:01

 

 

Western-Brown JrROTC

 

 

0:45

0:52

0:53

0:48

0:56

0:51

2:13

1:45

1:32

1:04

0:47

0:30

1:16

0:49

 

 

 

 

 

16:22

17:35

19:05

 

6:28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:21

1:13

1:30

 

*49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

13

Jared Henslee

WTO

19:14

1:02

2:08

3:10

3:49

4:36

5:33

8:04

9:36

11:37

12:57

14:08

14:29

15:35

15:57

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:02

1:06

1:02

0:39

0:47

0:57

2:31

1:32

2:01

1:20

1:11

0:21

1:06

0:22

 

 

 

 

 

17:07

18:06

19:14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:10

0:59

1:08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

113

Dana Baskin

WO

19:23

0:45

1:35

2:27

2:51

3:42

6:59

7:58

9:11

10:39

11:50

13:18

13:31

14:03

14:43

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:45

0:50

0:52

0:24

0:51

3:17

0:59

1:13

1:28

1:11

1:28

0:13

0:32

0:40

 

 

 

 

 

16:37

18:21

19:23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:54

1:44

1:02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

111

Lindsey Broach Sara King

WTO

19:31

0:49

1:39

2:28

2:57

3:44

7:04

8:01

9:13

11:25

12:17

13:22

13:42

14:24

14:49

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:49

0:50

0:49

0:29

0:47

3:20

0:57

1:12

2:12

0:52

1:05

0:20

0:42

0:25

 

 

 

 

 

16:39

18:23

19:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:50

1:44

1:08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

93

Maddie Evans Mae Evans

WTO

20:00

0:40

1:31

2:20

2:45

4:07

5:38

9:06

10:02

11:07

12:05

12:38

13:01

16:09

16:36

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

0:40

0:51

0:49

0:25

1:22

1:31

3:28

0:56

1:05

0:58

0:33

0:23

3:08

0:27

 

 

 

 

 

18:03

19:02

20:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:27

0:59

0:58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

24

Lyon McCabe Luthy Vanderver

WTO

22:12

1:04

1:42

2:50

3:41

4:32

8:15

11:02

11:55

13:13

14:29

15:32

15:50

18:00

18:46

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:04

0:38

1:08

0:51

0:51

3:43

2:47

0:53

1:18

1:16

1:03

0:18

2:10

0:46

 

 

 

 

 

19:49

21:11

22:12

 

6:04

10:12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:03

1:22

1:01

 

*40

*49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

8

Graham Noah Rebecca Bowshier

WTO

24:01

1:10

1:58

2:54

5:14

6:14

6:53

10:38

12:00

13:01

14:11

15:40

16:11

17:17

18:20

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:10

0:48

0:56

2:20

1:00

0:39

3:45

1:22

1:01

1:10

1:29

0:31

1:06

1:03

 

 

 

 

 

20:41

23:24

24:01

 

8:15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:21

2:43

0:37

 

*49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

1

Caleb Taylor Kenneth Elam

WTO

24:31

0:57

1:53

3:00

9:27

10:17

10:53

13:23

14:31

16:02

17:24

18:32

18:58

20:05

20:55

 

 

Western-Brown JrROTC

 

 

0:57

0:56

1:07

6:27

0:50

0:36

2:30

1:08

1:31

1:22

1:08

0:26

1:07

0:50

 

 

 

 

 

22:19

23:29

24:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:24

1:10

1:02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

17

Tommy Steiger Tyler Splines

WTO

25:16

0:57

2:11

3:42

4:20

5:12

11:22

13:06

14:07

15:47

16:48

17:33

17:46

20:00

20:43

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:57

1:14

1:31

0:38

0:52

6:10

1:44

1:01

1:40

1:01

0:45

0:13

2:14

0:43

 

 

 

 

 

22:28

23:36

25:16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:45

1:08

1:40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

15

Garrett Flatt Aaron Schleyer

WTO

25:19

2:56

7:15

8:00

11:16

12:30

13:15

14:45

16:01

17:15

18:43

19:46

19:57

20:57

21:50

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

2:56

4:19

0:45

3:16

1:14

0:45

1:30

1:16

1:14

1:28

1:03

0:11

1:00

0:53

 

 

 

 

 

23:06

24:15

25:19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:16

1:09

1:04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

26

Reed Zeschine Patterson Royce

WTO

25:53

1:15

2:20

3:39

9:03

10:09

11:10

13:54

14:44

16:41

17:38

18:13

18:33

20:40

21:05

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:15

1:05

1:19

5:24

1:06

1:01

2:44

0:50

1:57

0:57

0:35

0:20

2:07

0:25

 

 

 

 

 

23:05

24:57

25:53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:00

1:52

0:56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

7

Mattea Walters Alexandria Cadwell

WTO

31:32

0:52

9:46

10:42

11:56

12:31

13:08

15:04

16:24

20:36

21:05

22:31

22:57

25:35

26:18

 

 

Western-Brown JrROTC

 

 

0:52

8:54

0:56

1:14

0:35

0:37

1:56

1:20

4:12

0:29

1:26

0:26

2:38

0:43

 

 

 

 

 

29:19

30:20

31:32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:01

1:01

1:12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

50

Connor Brumagen

WTO

35:29

0:50

1:56

3:10

3:52

13:43

15:07

17:28

19:35

22:01

23:33

25:05

25:37

30:09

31:03

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:50

1:06

1:14

0:42

9:51

1:24

2:21

2:07

2:26

1:32

1:32

0:32

4:32

0:54

 

 

 

 

 

33:06

34:53

35:29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:03

1:47

0:36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

82

Sophie Ratermann

WTPSF

36:24

0:52

1:57

3:17

4:49

7:07

9:44

12:45

14:35

17:08

19:45

21:27

23:22

24:43

26:29

 

 

Holy Angels

 

 

0:52

1:05

1:20

1:32

2:18

2:37

3:01

1:50

2:33

2:37

1:42

1:55

1:21

1:46

 

 

 

 

 

31:29

34:13

36:24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5:00

2:44

2:11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

83

John Ratermann

WTPSM

39:35

1:55

3:06

4:20

6:40

8:25

11:08

14:27

17:01

19:34

21:06

22:32

24:36

26:05

28:47

 

 

Holy Angels

 

 

1:55

1:11

1:14

2:20

1:45

2:43

3:19

2:34

2:33

1:32

1:26

2:04

1:29

2:42

 

 

 

 

 

34:57

37:36

39:35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6:10

2:39

1:59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

23

Nick Lacally Matthew Fields

WTO

40:17

1:18

2:56

4:07

10:21

11:05

12:01

16:10

17:34

20:03

21:35

23:00

23:23

34:04

36:00

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:18

1:38

1:11

6:14

0:44

0:56

4:09

1:24

2:29

1:32

1:25

0:23

10:41

1:56

 

 

 

 

 

37:25

38:32

40:17

 

13:47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:25

1:07

1:45

 

*49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

22

Robert Colwell Ben Colwell

WTO

40:21

1:24

2:56

4:12

10:19

11:10

11:58

15:58

17:01

20:07

21:41

23:03

23:28

34:08

36:05

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:24

1:32

1:16

6:07

0:51

0:48

4:00

1:03

3:06

1:34

1:22

0:25

10:40

1:57

 

 

 

 

 

37:20

38:36

40:21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:15

1:16

1:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

95

Marla Evans Michaela Evans

WTO

41:16

1:55

2:59

4:23

6:02

11:54

15:57

23:12

24:57

27:06

28:32

30:56

31:28

34:08

35:28

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

1:55

1:04

1:24

1:39

5:52

4:03

7:15

1:45

2:09

1:26

2:24

0:32

2:40

1:20

 

 

 

 

 

37:49

39:41

41:16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:21

1:52

1:35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

78

Dominique Brenner

WTO

mp

0:38

1:05

1:41

2:00

2:27

2:55

4:36

5:24

6:59

7:33

8:11

8:24

9:02

-----

 

 

Scarlet Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:38

0:27

0:36

0:19

0:27

0:28

1:41

0:48

1:35

0:34

0:38

0:13

0:38

 

 

 

 

 

 

11:24

12:19

12:54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:22

0:55

0:35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

David Kuhlmann

WTO

mp

0:49

1:11

1:42

2:02

-----

10:01

11:40

12:17

13:05

13:36

14:04

14:17

15:36

15:56

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:49

0:22

0:31

0:20

 

7:59

1:39

0:37

0:48

0:31

0:28

0:13

1:19

0:20

 

 

 

 

 

16:47

17:22

17:51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:51

0:35

0:29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

Benjamin Gallivan

WTO

mp

0:44

1:42

2:31

3:39

4:17

4:45

-----

9:43

11:01

11:30

12:20

12:36

14:45

15:14

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:44

0:58

0:49

1:08

0:38

0:28

 

4:58

1:18

0:29

0:50

0:16

2:09

0:29

 

 

 

 

 

16:53

17:42

18:28

 

5:49

6:45

7:38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:39

0:49

0:46

 

*49

*39

*40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Connor Brumagen

WTO

mp

1:24

3:08

4:02

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:24

1:44

0:54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8:00

20:35

22:00

 

7:23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:58

12:35

1:25

 

*51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Tanner Shasteen Taylor Benz

WTO

mp

0:36

1:17

2:20

3:19

6:21

6:57

-----

10:36

11:32

12:33

13:29

14:08

14:37

15:08

 

 

Western-Brown JrROTC

 

 

0:36

0:41

1:03

0:59

3:02

0:36

 

3:39

0:56

1:01

0:56

0:39

0:29

0:31

 

 

 

 

 

20:51

21:49

22:26

 

8:06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5:43

0:58

0:37

 

*49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Nathan Conley Jacob Stewart-Dyer

WTO

mp

1:16

2:15

3:32

5:24

7:02

11:21

13:47

-----

16:32

17:37

19:06

19:21

21:18

22:10

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:16

0:59

1:17

1:52

1:38

4:19

2:26

 

2:45

1:05

1:29

0:15

1:57

0:52

 

 

 

 

 

25:26

26:59

28:12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:16

1:33

1:13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Carson Bateman Smith Banks

WTO

mp

1:23

3:04

4:43

5:42

9:16

10:37

14:54

16:32

19:22

21:02

23:31

-----

26:03

27:51

 

 

Western-Brown JrROTC

 

 

1:23

1:41

1:39

0:59

3:34

1:21

4:17

1:38

2:50

1:40

2:29

 

2:32

1:48

 

 

 

 

 

30:57

31:34

32:58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:06

0:37

1:24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Erin Jester Destiny Grissett

WTO

mp

1:17

2:31

3:35

5:07

6:00

7:00

-----

12:31

13:49

15:26

24:14

24:34

29:28

30:00

 

 

Western-Brown JrROTC

 

 

1:17

1:14

1:04

1:32

0:53

1:00

 

5:31

1:18

1:37

8:48

0:20

4:54

0:32

 

 

 

 

 

31:30

32:43

33:33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:30

1:13

0:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

Brenner Giuggio Rice Wilson Dryden

WTO

mp

0:56

1:32

3:00

7:12

23:33

24:21

-----

28:08

29:03

30:58

32:20

32:31

33:01

35:31

 

 

Scarlet Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:56

0:36

1:28

4:12

16:21

0:48

 

3:47

0:55

1:55

1:22

0:11

0:30

2:30

 

 

 

 

 

36:57

38:01

39:48

 

11:17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:26

1:04

1:47

 

*59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Michael Johnson Jose Carpio

WTO

mp

0:38

6:27

7:33

8:06

11:21

12:38

-----

18:35

19:23

21:39

32:21

32:49

33:13

34:18

 

 

Western-Brown JrROTC

 

 

0:38

5:49

1:06

0:33

3:15

1:17

 

5:57

0:48

2:16

10:42

0:28

0:24

1:05

 

 

 

 

 

37:28

38:25

40:07

 

15:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:10

0:57

1:42

 

*39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

Nguyen Bustamant Esterkamp Harris Molina

WTO

mp

4:51

6:31

8:16

20:19

21:48

22:57

-----

26:28

27:38

29:21

31:15

31:34

33:25

34:27

 

 

Scarlet Oaks JrROTC

 

 

4:51

1:40

1:45

12:03

1:29

1:09

 

3:31

1:10

1:43

1:54

0:19

1:51

1:02

 

 

 

 

 

36:43

38:34

40:23

 

24:26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:16

1:51

1:49

 

*49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

90

Savannah Hanson Kaitlynn McNutt

WTO

dnf

2:09

5:18

10:32

14:19

18:45

21:32

26:56

31:00

41:19

46:20

-----

-----

-----

-----

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

2:09

3:09

5:14

3:47

4:26

2:47

5:24

4:04

10:19

5:01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-----

-----

51:02

 

49:10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:42

 

*99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2 Yellow (34)

2.6 km

18 C

 

 

Place

Stno

Name

Class

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(47)

2(48)

3(33)

4(35)

5(49)

6(37)

7(36)

8(39)

9(42)

10(44)

11(51)

12(52)

13(53)

14(54)

 

 

 

 

 

15(55)

16(56)

17(57)

18(58)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

110

Jameson Vaughan

YTO

26:04

0:33

1:06

2:11

3:13

4:37

5:15

6:11

7:26

9:03

10:02

11:56

13:13

14:45

19:04

 

 

Dayton Christian HS

 

 

0:33

0:33

1:05

1:02

1:24

0:38

0:56

1:15

1:37

0:59

1:54

1:17

1:32

4:19

 

 

 

 

 

20:06

21:22

24:09

25:28

26:04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:02

1:16

2:47

1:19

0:36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

45

Alex Yancey

YTMSM

27:31

0:31

0:59

2:08

3:16

4:54

5:45

6:27

7:41

9:45

10:32

15:29

16:59

18:24

20:19

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

0:31

0:28

1:09

1:08

1:38

0:51

0:42

1:14

2:04

0:47

4:57

1:30

1:25

1:55

 

 

 

 

 

21:24

22:28

25:24

27:05

27:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:05

1:04

2:56

1:41

0:26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

67

David Kuhlmann

YTO

30:08

0:29

1:02

2:32

3:10

4:30

4:57

5:34

7:52

9:42

10:44

13:56

15:31

16:35

17:50

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:29

0:33

1:30

0:38

1:20

0:27

0:37

2:18

1:50

1:02

3:12

1:35

1:04

1:15

 

 

 

 

 

18:39

20:32

23:17

29:40

30:08

 

6:56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:49

1:53

2:45

6:23

0:28

 

*38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

65

Ryan Reeser McKee

YTO

32:36

0:43

1:29

3:00

4:30

6:12

7:47

8:33

9:59

11:29

12:48

18:16

19:59

21:46

24:10

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:43

0:46

1:31

1:30

1:42

1:35

0:46

1:26

1:30

1:19

5:28

1:43

1:47

2:24

 

 

 

 

 

26:03

27:19

30:34

32:05

32:36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:53

1:16

3:15

1:31

0:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

21

Jared Henslee

YTO

32:48

0:48

1:41

3:50

5:06

7:08

7:58

9:30

11:02

12:41

13:35

19:41

21:03

22:25

24:55

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:48

0:53

2:09

1:16

2:02

0:50

1:32

1:32

1:39

0:54

6:06

1:22

1:22

2:30

 

 

 

 

 

26:07

27:47

30:27

32:17

32:48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:12

1:40

2:40

1:50

0:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

47

Bateman Smith

YTO

34:25

0:34

1:14

2:17

3:42

4:59

5:55

7:30

8:56

12:54

15:46

18:19

19:43

21:25

25:48

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:34

0:40

1:03

1:25

1:17

0:56

1:35

1:26

3:58

2:52

2:33

1:24

1:42

4:23

 

 

 

 

 

27:12

28:41

31:45

33:53

34:25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:24

1:29

3:04

2:08

0:32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

11

Brandon Brown

YTO

35:48

1:13

1:56

3:26

4:39

8:41

9:24

10:12

13:57

16:23

17:17

20:58

22:25

25:31

28:08

 

 

Western-Brown JrROTC

 

 

1:13

0:43

1:30

1:13

4:02

0:43

0:48

3:45

2:26

0:54

3:41

1:27

3:06

2:37

 

 

 

 

 

29:25

31:20

33:48

35:23

35:48

 

15:25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:17

1:55

2:28

1:35

0:25

 

*41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

42

Ben Bond

YTMSM

41:19

0:55

1:51

3:35

5:21

6:57

8:03

9:10

11:50

15:48

17:20

19:35

21:25

24:17

27:22

 

 

MVOC Bellbrook

 

 

0:55

0:56

1:44

1:46

1:36

1:06

1:07

2:40

3:58

1:32

2:15

1:50

2:52

3:05

 

 

 

 

 

30:31

33:30

37:58

40:25

41:19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:09

2:59

4:28

2:27

0:54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

54

Kaelab Courtney Graham Noah MarkWukusick

YTO

43:22

1:48

3:13

7:21

8:33

10:18

11:16

12:57

15:55

18:18

19:58

22:20

24:25

26:47

32:33

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:48

1:25

4:08

1:12

1:45

0:58

1:41

2:58

2:23

1:40

2:22

2:05

2:22

5:46

 

 

 

 

 

34:24

36:37

40:32

42:59

43:22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:51

2:13

3:55

2:27

0:23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

37

Elizabeth Grover

YO

47:36

1:07

2:11

4:13

10:50

14:27

15:21

16:41

19:18

21:26

23:03

25:28

27:31

29:42

31:57

 

 

OCIN

 

 

1:07

1:04

2:02

6:37

3:37

0:54

1:20

2:37

2:08

1:37

2:25

2:03

2:11

2:15

 

 

 

 

 

34:04

40:50

44:06

46:34

47:36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:07

6:46

3:16

2:28

1:02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

51

Tanner Shasteen Taylor Benz

YTO

47:47

0:50

1:34

3:11

4:38

6:48

11:27

12:54

14:55

17:22

19:43

24:28

27:42

30:21

38:53

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:50

0:44

1:37

1:27

2:10

4:39

1:27

2:01

2:27

2:21

4:45

3:14

2:39

8:32

 

 

 

 

 

40:47

43:04

45:43

47:23

47:47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:54

2:17

2:39

1:40

0:24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

77

Lacally Daugherty Fields

YTO

49:03

8:02

8:56

11:59

13:07

16:58

18:07

19:59

22:35

26:11

27:00

30:20

31:32

34:34

36:42

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

8:02

0:54

3:03

1:08

3:51

1:09

1:52

2:36

3:36

0:49

3:20

1:12

3:02

2:08

 

 

 

 

 

38:42

40:00

44:44

47:40

49:03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:00

1:18

4:44

2:56

1:23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

76

Colwell Colwell

YTO

49:04

8:00

8:55

11:51

13:13

17:04

18:17

20:02

22:37

26:13

27:04

30:15

31:25

34:38

36:45

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

8:00

0:55

2:56

1:22

3:51

1:13

1:45

2:35

3:36

0:51

3:11

1:10

3:13

2:07

 

 

 

 

 

38:49

40:07

44:45

47:44

49:04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:04

1:18

4:38

2:59

1:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

44

Caleb Taylor Kenneth Elam

YTO

49:30

1:09

2:19

4:54

7:51

11:22

12:01

13:41

16:38

19:42

21:46

25:43

29:13

31:45

35:17

 

 

Western-Brown JrROTC

 

 

1:09

1:10

2:35

2:57

3:31

0:39

1:40

2:57

3:04

2:04

3:57

3:30

2:32

3:32

 

 

 

 

 

38:09

41:03

46:14

48:56

49:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:52

2:54

5:11

2:42

0:34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

88

Connor Brumagen

YTO

50:54

1:06

2:20

4:57

7:03

9:38

10:38

12:37

15:27

18:44

20:51

25:05

27:32

29:46

37:58

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:06

1:14

2:37

2:06

2:35

1:00

1:59

2:50

3:17

2:07

4:14

2:27

2:14

8:12

 

 

 

 

 

40:16

42:14

46:48

49:31

50:54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:18

1:58

4:34

2:43

1:23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

56

Erin Jester Jose Carpio

YTO

52:21

0:52

1:58

3:53

6:00

8:31

9:45

10:38

12:37

14:49

15:55

25:37

26:57

30:35

43:18

 

 

Western-Brown JrROTC

 

 

0:52

1:06

1:55

2:07

2:31

1:14

0:53

1:59

2:12

1:06

9:42

1:20

3:38

12:43

 

 

 

 

 

44:37

46:41

49:39

51:19

52:21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:19

2:04

2:58

1:40

1:02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

57

Tommy Steiger Tyler Splines

YTO

55:13

1:17

2:43

5:21

8:13

10:10

11:17

12:56

16:04

19:24

21:41

25:09

28:02

30:29

43:53

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:17

1:26

2:38

2:52

1:57

1:07

1:39

3:08

3:20

2:17

3:28

2:53

2:27

13:24

 

 

 

 

 

44:43

45:46

51:56

54:38

55:13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:50

1:03

6:10

2:42

0:35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

73

Lyon McCabe Luthy Vanderver

YTO

56:12

1:37

3:19

5:53

7:28

9:55

10:50

12:17

14:14

16:56

17:48

20:43

23:01

24:28

47:41

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:37

1:42

2:34

1:35

2:27

0:55

1:27

1:57

2:42

0:52

2:55

2:18

1:27

23:13

 

 

 

 

 

48:47

49:53

54:36

55:44

56:12

 

4:47

15:15

31:17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:06

1:06

4:43

1:08

0:28

 

*32

*40

*56

 

 

 

 

 

19

43

Reanna Gross Steve Kristoff

YO

56:53

2:49

4:03

6:38

9:52

12:53

16:59

18:33

21:16

25:20

29:24

32:38

34:46

38:43

41:09

 

 

OCIN

 

 

2:49

1:14

2:35

3:14

3:01

4:06

1:34

2:43

4:04

4:04

3:14

2:08

3:57

2:26

 

 

 

 

 

43:34

46:11

52:41

55:49

56:53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:25

2:37

6:30

3:08

1:04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

40

Marji Garrett Fran Griffin

YO

58:46

1:21

2:54

6:07

9:52

12:42

14:33

16:27

19:44

23:16

25:51

29:30

32:02

35:22

39:56

 

 

OCIN

 

 

1:21

1:33

3:13

3:45

2:50

1:51

1:54

3:17

3:32

2:35

3:39

2:32

3:20

4:34

 

 

 

 

 

43:48

47:11

52:47

56:42

58:46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:52

3:23

5:36

3:55

2:04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

19

Michael Johnson

YTO

1:03:55

1:39

3:43

6:17

8:07

10:25

18:44

20:24

22:18

30:12

31:50

34:45

36:40

41:11

49:16

 

 

Western-Brown JrROTC

 

 

1:39

2:04

2:34

1:50

2:18

8:19

1:40

1:54

7:54

1:38

2:55

1:55

4:31

8:05

 

 

 

 

 

51:56

55:02

59:57

1:02:22

1:03:55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:40

3:06

4:55

2:25

1:33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

35

Bowshier Hanson McNutt

YTO

1:06:49

1:14

2:13

16:04

20:48

23:36

24:27

25:26

27:41

29:53

30:55

37:19

40:08

44:53

58:13

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:14

0:59

13:51

4:44

2:48

0:51

0:59

2:15

2:12

1:02

6:24

2:49

4:45

13:20

 

 

 

 

 

59:27

1:00:52

1:04:22

1:05:30

1:06:49

 

20:09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:14

1:25

3:30

1:08

1:19

 

*34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

64

Azriel Royce Laura Patterson

YTO

1:18:27

0:37

1:16

3:27

5:20

8:40

9:36

11:24

13:50

17:25

19:07

37:26

39:19

41:42

1:02:14

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:37

0:39

2:11

1:53

3:20

0:56

1:48

2:26

3:35

1:42

18:19

1:53

2:23

20:32

 

 

 

 

 

1:04:21

1:06:20

1:14:39

1:17:18

1:18:27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:07

1:59

8:19

2:39

1:09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

55

Destiny Grissett

YTO

1:19:12

2:26

3:34

9:51

12:41

15:00

25:24

26:52

29:11

31:36

33:25

41:09

44:29

47:00

1:04:05

 

 

Western-Brown JrROTC

 

 

2:26

1:08

6:17

2:50

2:19

10:24

1:28

2:19

2:25

1:49

7:44

3:20

2:31

17:05

 

 

 

 

 

1:05:57

1:07:31

1:13:46

1:18:04

1:19:12

 

18:20

22:39

49:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:52

1:34

6:15

4:18

1:08

 

*39

*36

*57

 

 

 

 

 

25

49

Troy Rutherford Casey Wilcher

YTO

1:26:44

1:11

2:46

12:41

20:44

23:56

26:55

29:48

34:57

40:53

55:11

58:07

59:58

1:04:22

1:12:40

 

 

Western-Brown JrROTC

 

 

1:11

1:35

9:55

8:03

3:12

2:59

2:53

5:09

5:56

14:18

2:56

1:51

4:24

8:18

 

 

 

 

 

1:15:13

1:18:12

1:23:07

1:25:34

1:26:44

 

0:29

3:35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:33

2:59

4:55

2:27

1:10

 

*50

*32

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

52

Mattea Walters Alexandria Cadwell

YTO

1:45:09

0:48

1:57

3:43

16:35

25:06

28:49

31:21

32:53

35:26

42:16

51:04

52:20

55:00

1:20:45

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:48

1:09

1:46

12:52

8:31

3:43

2:32

1:32

2:33

6:50

8:48

1:16

2:40

25:45

 

 

 

 

 

1:25:28

1:31:40

1:40:13

1:44:26

1:45:09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:43

6:12

8:33

4:13

0:43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

69

Graham Noah

YTO

mp

0:53

1:28

2:27

3:11

4:23

4:49

-----

6:06

7:26

8:11

9:44

10:53

12:08

13:32

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:53

0:35

0:59

0:44

1:12

0:26

 

1:17

1:20

0:45

1:33

1:09

1:15

1:24

 

 

 

 

 

14:33

15:26

18:05

19:27

20:02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:01

0:53

2:39

1:22

0:35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

59

Benjamin Gallivan

YTO

mp

0:48

1:30

2:46

-----

5:29

-----

8:45

10:14

12:25

13:18

14:59

16:05

19:55

21:35

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:48

0:42

1:16

 

2:43

 

3:16

1:29

2:11

0:53

1:41

1:06

3:50

1:40

 

 

 

 

 

22:59

24:24

27:23

28:59

29:41

 

3:17

6:38

11:02

12:06

18:39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:24

1:25

2:59

1:36

0:42

 

*34

*38

*40

*41

*57

 

 

 

 

72

Andrew Giuggio

YTO

mp

0:38

1:16

2:29

3:27

8:11

9:01

-----

11:21

12:59

14:17

16:11

17:39

19:25

24:27

 

 

Scarlet Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:38

0:38

1:13

0:58

4:44

0:50

 

2:20

1:38

1:18

1:54

1:28

1:46

5:02

 

 

 

 

 

25:36

26:52

29:52

31:30

32:01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:09

1:16

3:00

1:38

0:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

61

Nathan Conley Jacob Stewart-Dyer

YTO

mp

1:29

2:47

5:43

-----

11:21

12:06

12:57

16:09

19:50

21:54

25:20

28:29

31:29

43:56

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:29

1:18

2:56

 

5:38

0:45

0:51

3:12

3:41

2:04

3:26

3:09

3:00

12:27

 

 

 

 

 

44:47

45:50

52:01

54:42

55:18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:51

1:03

6:11

2:41

0:36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60

Courtney Logan

YTO

mp

0:37

2:27

3:56

5:08

7:09

7:35

-----

10:15

11:57

17:07

27:01

28:07

35:40

48:52

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:37

1:50

1:29

1:12

2:01

0:26

 

2:40

1:42

5:10

9:54

1:06

7:33

13:12

 

 

 

 

 

50:51

52:44

57:06

59:29

1:00:48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:59

1:53

4:22

2:23

1:19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

68

Dana Baskin

YTO

mp

0:57

2:48

4:18

5:28

7:34

7:58

-----

10:37

12:19

17:29

27:29

28:29

36:06

49:12

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:57

1:51

1:30

1:10

2:06

0:24

 

2:39

1:42

5:10

10:00

1:00

7:37

13:06

 

 

 

 

 

51:17

53:13

57:27

59:53

1:01:11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:05

1:56

4:14

2:26

1:18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

62

Reed Zeschin Carson Banks

YTO

mp

1:47

-----

-----

11:39

19:01

19:59

22:02

28:29

31:43

35:00

42:40

46:01

50:25

1:07:48

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:47

 

 

9:52

7:22

0:58

2:03

6:27

3:14

3:17

7:40

3:21

4:24

17:23

 

 

 

 

 

1:12:48

1:16:21

1:22:02

1:27:33

1:29:21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5:00

3:33

5:41

5:31

1:48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

58

Garrett Flatt Aaron Schleyer

YTO

dnf

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-----

-----

-----

-----

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 Orange (19)

3.5 km

15 C

 

 

Place

Stno

Name

Class

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(48)

2(59)

3(36)

4(49)

5(60)

6(61)

7(42)

8(51)

9(55)

10(62)

11(63)

12(64)

13(65)

14(44)

 

 

 

 

 

15(58)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

107

Heidi Vaughan

OO

40:45

1:04

4:54

7:58

8:49

10:56

12:12

13:01

16:01

20:49

23:56

27:37

29:19

33:13

36:52

 

 

OCIN

 

 

1:04

3:50

3:04

0:51

2:07

1:16

0:49

3:00

4:48

3:07

3:41

1:42

3:54

3:39

 

 

 

 

 

40:00

40:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:08

0:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

108

Morgan Vaughan

OTJVF

57:20

1:00

4:41

9:39

11:06

14:43

17:19

18:28

27:54

33:04

37:52

41:31

43:49

48:42

52:56

 

 

Dayton Christian HS

 

 

1:00

3:41

4:58

1:27

3:37

2:36

1:09

9:26

5:10

4:48

3:39

2:18

4:53

4:14

 

 

 

 

 

56:37

57:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:41

0:43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

70

John Hall

OO

57:40

1:07

4:22

10:11

11:21

13:10

14:40

15:59

18:45

31:25

37:09

42:05

44:15

48:18

52:36

 

 

MVOC

 

 

1:07

3:15

5:49

1:10

1:49

1:30

1:19

2:46

12:40

5:44

4:56

2:10

4:03

4:18

 

 

 

 

 

56:59

57:40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:23

0:41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

100

Vicki Huseman

OO

1:07:14

2:22

8:12

14:46

16:24

19:58

21:56

23:48

28:37

38:21

42:46

48:54

51:53

56:46

1:01:46

 

 

OCIN

 

 

2:22

5:50

6:34

1:38

3:34

1:58

1:52

4:49

9:44

4:25

6:08

2:59

4:53

5:00

 

 

 

 

 

1:05:59

1:07:14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:13

1:15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

102

Tanner Shasteen Taylor Benz

OTO

1:14:00

1:26

7:22

15:48

17:01

21:29

24:58

25:39

28:31

37:59

42:45

54:22

56:50

1:02:24

1:10:58

 

 

Western-Brown JrROTC

 

 

1:26

5:56

8:26

1:13

4:28

3:29

0:41

2:52

9:28

4:46

11:37

2:28

5:34

8:34

 

 

 

 

 

1:13:39

1:14:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:41

0:21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

85

McCabe Luthy Vanderver

OTO

1:14:08

1:41

6:05

9:22

11:30

18:47

21:18

22:15

25:00

32:23

55:47

58:17

1:02:14

1:07:10

1:11:18

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:41

4:24

3:17

2:08

7:17

2:31

0:57

2:45

7:23

23:24

2:30

3:57

4:56

4:08

 

 

 

 

 

1:13:29

1:14:08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:11

0:39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

32

Ortiz

OTO

1:14:26

1:13

6:29

12:39

14:09

22:37

23:42

25:31

31:40

38:28

42:57

52:25

55:11

1:00:03

1:07:06

 

 

Scarlet Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:13

5:16

6:10

1:30

8:28

1:05

1:49

6:09

6:48

4:29

9:28

2:46

4:52

7:03

 

 

 

 

 

1:13:44

1:14:26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6:38

0:42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

28

Reinbolt Schmidt Human Hunter

OTO

1:16:46

1:07

5:07

11:33

12:55

16:12

18:25

19:34

27:14

39:47

44:02

56:52

1:01:53

1:06:40

1:12:32

 

 

Scarlet Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:07

4:00

6:26

1:22

3:17

2:13

1:09

7:40

12:33

4:15

12:50

5:01

4:47

5:52

 

 

 

 

 

1:16:12

1:16:46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:40

0:34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

48

Brandon Brown

OTO

1:19:20

1:03

4:38

7:36

8:35

34:08

37:13

37:56

40:27

44:40

58:04

1:02:41

1:06:57

1:10:43

1:16:31

 

 

Western-Brown JrROTC

 

 

1:03

3:35

2:58

0:59

25:33

3:05

0:43

2:31

4:13

13:24

4:37

4:16

3:46

5:48

 

 

 

 

 

1:18:54

1:19:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:23

0:26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

39

Diane McKim

OO

1:22:05

1:38

9:42

19:31

20:42

24:26

26:07

27:29

32:21

42:13

49:03

1:00:28

1:04:42

1:10:40

1:16:19

 

 

OLOU

 

 

1:38

8:04

9:49

1:11

3:44

1:41

1:22

4:52

9:52

6:50

11:25

4:14

5:58

5:39

 

 

 

 

 

1:21:03

1:22:05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:44

1:02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

112

Roger Behymer Pat Donnelly

OO

1:26:55

1:53

9:55

16:31

18:01

22:59

26:37

28:11

37:19

47:01

51:47

59:44

1:02:14

1:11:10

1:20:10

 

 

OCIN

 

 

1:53

8:02

6:36

1:30

4:58

3:38

1:34

9:08

9:42

4:46

7:57

2:30

8:56

9:00

 

 

 

 

 

1:25:28

1:26:55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5:18

1:27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

63

Caleb Taylor Kenneth Elam

OTO

1:41:26

2:05

15:01

26:33

28:14

34:07

36:55

38:37

44:26

56:50

1:10:33

1:18:37

1:25:16

1:30:41

1:36:41

 

 

Western-Brown JrROTC

 

 

2:05

12:56

11:32

1:41

5:53

2:48

1:42

5:49

12:24

13:43

8:04

6:39

5:25

6:00

 

 

 

 

 

1:40:43

1:41:26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:02

0:43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

31

Brinck

OTO

2:00:48

2:29

20:32

33:11

35:42

41:20

44:27

54:02

1:08:37

1:12:59

1:29:41

1:39:07

1:43:01

1:48:58

1:57:04

 

 

Scarlet Oaks JrROTC

 

 

2:29

18:03

12:39

2:31

5:38

3:07

9:35

14:35

4:22

16:42

9:26

3:54

5:57

8:06

 

 

 

 

 

2:00:16

2:00:48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:12

0:32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

66

Tanner Shasteen Taylor Benz

OTO

mp

1:34

-----

12:54

-----

-----

-----

17:22

24:28

40:47

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

 

 

Western-Brown JrROTC

 

 

1:34

 

11:20

 

 

 

4:28

7:06

16:19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

47:23

47:47

 

0:50

3:11

4:38

6:48

11:27

14:55

19:43

27:42

30:21

38:53

43:04

 

 

 

 

 

6:36

0:24

 

*47

*33

*35

*49

*37

*39

*44

*52

*53

*54

*56

 

 

 

 

 

45:43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

*57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

Clayton Cornelius

OTO

mp

-----

9:51

41:15

42:14

47:21

49:31

50:41

1:02:17

1:15:22

1:38:19

1:47:11

1:51:02

1:56:35

2:05:03

 

 

Scarlet Oaks JrROTC

 

 

 

9:51

31:24

0:59

5:07

2:10

1:10

11:36

13:05

22:57

8:52

3:51

5:33

8:28

 

 

 

 

 

2:08:13

2:09:04

 

0:35

13:51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:10

0:51

 

*31

*32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

106

David Kuhlmann

OO

mp

0:53

7:00

13:09

14:02

20:43

21:41

22:51

25:50

30:32

35:46

41:57

43:29

51:03

-----

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:53

6:07

6:09

0:53

6:41

0:58

1:10

2:59

4:42

5:14

6:11

1:32

7:34

 

 

 

 

 

 

-----

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

92

Jennifer Davis

OO

mp

3:27

12:43

21:11

22:55

48:21

49:46

54:40

1:08:56

1:26:03

1:45:11

2:03:28

2:08:03

-----

-----

 

 

OCIN

 

 

3:27

9:16

8:28

1:44

25:26

1:25

4:54

14:16

17:07

19:08

18:17

4:35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-----

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

86

Lacally Colwell Daugherty

OTO

dnf

1:11

10:44

17:21

21:44

26:40

30:24

34:19

38:35

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:11

9:33

6:37

4:23

4:56

3:44

3:55

4:16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-----

41:41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

89

Graham Nash

OTO

dnf

2:17

6:26

13:33

17:53

22:52

27:05

31:29

35:26

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

2:17

4:09

7:07

4:20

4:59

4:13

4:24

3:57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-----

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 Brown (10)

2.8 km

14 C

 

 

Place

Stno

Name

Class

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(66)

2(61)

3(67)

4(60)

5(39)

6(59)

7(68)

8(69)

9(56)

10(70)

11(33)

12(51)

13(52)

14(58)

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

104

Bruce Moore

BrnM

37:24

3:53

5:28

7:30

8:47

10:17

14:11

22:13

25:18

28:00

31:18

33:12

34:50

35:58

36:33

 

 

OLOU

 

 

3:53

1:35

2:02

1:17

1:30

3:54

8:02

3:05

2:42

3:18

1:54

1:38

1:08

0:35

 

 

 

 

 

37:24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

84

Brennan Hertel

BrnM

41:37

4:11

6:14

8:39

10:10

11:33

17:22

26:15

30:08

32:11

35:48

37:36

39:27

40:32

41:07

 

 

Union Co HS

 

 

4:11

2:03

2:25

1:31

1:23

5:49

8:53

3:53

2:03

3:37

1:48

1:51

1:05

0:35

 

 

 

 

 

41:37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

103

Matthew Robbins

BrnM

49:24

6:29

8:20

11:18

13:33

15:41

19:36

29:32

32:54

36:06

40:56

43:36

45:50

47:26

48:07

 

 

OCIN

 

 

6:29

1:51

2:58

2:15

2:08

3:55

9:56

3:22

3:12

4:50

2:40

2:14

1:36

0:41

 

 

 

 

 

49:24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

10

Shane Dawalt

BrnM

50:35

5:53

7:39

10:33

12:55

15:00

20:30

29:52

33:46

37:15

42:32

45:26

47:44

49:11

49:48

 

 

OCIN

 

 

5:53

1:46

2:54

2:22

2:05

5:30

9:22

3:54

3:29

5:17

2:54

2:18

1:27

0:37

 

 

 

 

 

50:35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

9

Jim Cimprich

BrnM

1:05:42

7:29

10:45

14:20

16:21

18:13

26:46

40:26

47:20

50:53

56:08

58:48

1:01:49

1:03:26

1:04:31

 

 

OCIN

 

 

7:29

3:16

3:35

2:01

1:52

8:33

13:40

6:54

3:33

5:15

2:40

3:01

1:37

1:05

 

 

 

 

 

1:05:42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

97

Bill Greenwell

BrnM

1:14:16

9:45

13:52

17:52

20:31

22:46

31:42

46:22

52:07

57:01

1:03:02

1:06:21

1:09:50

1:12:02

1:13:02

 

 

OCIN

 

 

9:45

4:07

4:00

2:39

2:15

8:56

14:40

5:45

4:54

6:01

3:19

3:29

2:12

1:00

 

 

 

 

 

1:14:16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

41

Sharon Bond

BrnF

1:18:09

8:00

11:24

17:58

20:56

23:39

33:07

47:51

54:40

59:32

1:04:57

1:09:45

1:12:55

1:15:12

1:16:17

 

 

MVOC

 

 

8:00

3:24

6:34

2:58

2:43

9:28

14:44

6:49

4:52

5:25

4:48

3:10

2:17

1:05

 

 

 

 

 

1:18:09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

46

Claire Dell

BrnF

mp

-----

13:52

23:32

26:41

29:47

36:57

52:28

56:11

1:05:41

1:12:16

1:16:08

1:19:30

1:21:59

1:23:07

 

 

OCIN

 

 

 

13:52

9:40

3:09

3:06

7:10

15:31

3:43

9:30

6:35

3:52

3:22

2:29

1:08

 

 

 

 

 

1:24:38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

75

Jared Henslee

BrnM

dnf

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

81

Michael Johnson Troy Rutherford

BrnO

dnf

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

 

 

Western-Brown JrROTC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5 Green (8)

5.1 km

23 C

 

 

Place

Stno

Name

Class

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(51)

2(61)

3(67)

4(49)

5(59)

6(66)

7(41)

8(71)

9(68)

10(69)

11(62)

12(54)

13(65)

14(70)

 

 

 

 

 

15(53)

16(57)

17(63)

18(58)

19(36)

20(60)

21(44)

22(33)

23(52)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

105

Mike Minium

GrnM

50:43

0:58

3:57

5:39

8:49

11:29

12:40

13:18

17:06

23:27

25:10

26:44

28:25

31:13

32:52

 

 

OCIN

 

 

0:58

2:59

1:42

3:10

2:40

1:11

0:38

3:48

6:21

1:43

1:34

1:41

2:48

1:39

 

 

 

 

 

33:40

34:44

34:45

36:04

41:17

42:59

45:39

47:47

50:05

50:43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:48

1:04

0:01

1:19

5:13

1:42

2:40

2:08

2:18

0:38

 

 

 

 

2

38

Bruce Moore

GrnM

1:06:24

1:07

5:15

7:32

11:16

15:34

17:07

20:17

24:28

30:37

33:46

35:55

38:09

41:46

43:44

 

 

OLOU

 

 

1:07

4:08

2:17

3:44

4:18

1:33

3:10

4:11

6:09