Harbin Park
January 4, 2014

Pat Meehan, Event Director

 

 

Harbin_Jan_2014

Sat 1/4/2014 15:29

Split time results

created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013


 

 

Brown (10)

4.0 km 95 m

14 C

 

Place

Stno

Name

Class

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(31)

2(32)

3(33)

4(64)

5(68)

6(39)

7(40)

8(38)

9(62)

10(44)

11(43)

12(60)

13(36)

14(99)

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

60

Heidi Vaughan

BrnF

48:45

1:56

5:51

7:05

8:53

11:39

13:13

18:40

21:19

30:49

34:16

35:59

41:35

45:23

47:30

 

 

OCIN

 

 

1:56

3:55

1:14

1:48

2:46

1:34

5:27

2:39

9:30

3:27

1:43

5:36

3:48

2:07

 

 

 

 

 

48:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

61

Steve Vaughan

BrnM

49:28

1:39

5:50

7:17

9:10

12:27

14:16

18:30

20:28

30:28

35:56

37:14

40:35

46:04

48:03

 

 

OCIN

 

 

1:39

4:11

1:27

1:53

3:17

1:49

4:14

1:58

10:00

5:28

1:18

3:21

5:29

1:59

 

 

 

 

 

49:28

 

33:43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:25

 

*43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

57

Tim Vincent

BrnM

1:01:59

1:34

4:43

6:04

8:11

11:47

13:51

18:00

19:49

30:55

36:14

42:11

51:51

58:16

1:00:40

 

 

OCIN

 

 

1:34

3:09

1:21

2:07

3:36

2:04

4:09

1:49

11:06

5:19

5:57

9:40

6:25

2:24

 

 

 

 

 

1:01:59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

22

Addison Bosley

BrnM

1:12:44

3:46

8:57

11:32

15:09

20:12

23:05

28:29

31:11

45:41

52:20

54:52

1:00:29

1:06:46

1:10:30

 

 

Lloyd HS

 

 

3:46

5:11

2:35

3:37

5:03

2:53

5:24

2:42

14:30

6:39

2:32

5:37

6:17

3:44

 

 

 

 

 

1:12:44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

14

Dick Arnett

BrnM

1:12:46

3:48

8:58

11:33

15:10

20:13

23:05

28:29

31:13

45:46

52:20

54:53

1:00:35

1:06:46

1:10:31

 

 

OCIN

 

 

3:48

5:10

2:35

3:37

5:03

2:52

5:24

2:44

14:33

6:34

2:33

5:42

6:11

3:45

 

 

 

 

 

1:12:46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

23

Sherry Downing

BrnF

1:15:32

2:08

6:35

8:45

13:52

20:05

21:59

25:58

27:55

50:38

58:00

1:01:41

1:06:24

1:10:53

1:13:36

 

 

OCIN

 

 

2:08

4:27

2:10

5:07

6:13

1:54

3:59

1:57

22:43

7:22

3:41

4:43

4:29

2:43

 

 

 

 

 

1:15:32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

44

Claire Dell

BrnF

1:37:36

4:27

11:55

14:59

19:26

26:33

30:22

38:52

42:15

1:02:17

1:12:14

1:16:40

1:23:23

1:30:24

1:34:46

 

 

OCIN

 

 

4:27

7:28

3:04

4:27

7:07

3:49

8:30

3:23

20:02

9:57

4:26

6:43

7:01

4:22

 

 

 

 

 

1:37:36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

58

Mary Downing Tracy Burge Jess Evans

BrnO

1:38:13

4:37

13:07

17:31

22:37

31:19

34:30

40:02

46:32

1:04:45

1:12:58

1:20:29

1:27:07

1:33:12

1:36:34

 

 

OCIN

 

 

4:37

8:30

4:24

5:06

8:42

3:11

5:32

6:30

18:13

8:13

7:31

6:38

6:05

3:22

 

 

 

 

 

1:38:13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

51

Bill Greenwell

BrnM

1:47:21

3:26

10:38

12:37

15:33

20:34

23:26

31:19

35:41

53:44

1:06:24

1:08:34

1:34:19

1:40:14

1:44:41

 

 

OCIN

 

 

3:26

7:12

1:59

2:56

5:01

2:52

7:53

4:22

18:03

12:40

2:10

25:45

5:55

4:27

 

 

 

 

 

1:47:21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

9

Katy Drinkhouse

BrnF

1:48:13

2:46

9:46

11:45

16:02

24:24

27:06

32:24

35:02

51:42

1:05:58

1:08:50

1:16:41

1:43:42

1:46:47

 

 

OCIN

 

 

2:46

7:00

1:59

4:17

8:22

2:42

5:18

2:38

16:40

14:16

2:52

7:51

27:01

3:05

 

 

 

 

 

1:48:13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Green (9)

5.4 km 140 m

13 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(31)

2(32)

3(33)

4(64)

5(35)

6(36)

7(37)

8(38)

9(39)

10(40)

11(41)

12(42)

13(99)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

46

Zachary Hoeffner

GrnM

1:01:42

1:46

4:52

6:13

8:12

15:32

21:47

29:51

33:24

36:13

39:50

50:23

52:59

59:55

1:01:42

 

 

MVOC

 

 

1:46

3:06

1:21

1:59

7:20

6:15

8:04

3:33

2:49

3:37

10:33

2:36

6:56

1:47

2

24

Charles Miller

GrnM

1:04:06

1:43

4:54

6:34

8:59

19:03

27:22

36:25

39:01

41:51

45:17

55:49

58:27

1:02:53

1:04:06

 

 

OCIN

 

 

1:43

3:11

1:40

2:25

10:04

8:19

9:03

2:36

2:50

3:26

10:32

2:38

4:26

1:13

3

17

Brenda Blacklock

GrnF

1:06:21

1:47

5:27

6:53

8:57

17:03

23:59

32:31

36:25

39:13

43:15

54:29

57:52

1:04:58

1:06:21

 

 

ICO

 

 

1:47

3:40

1:26

2:04

8:06

6:56

8:32

3:54

2:48

4:02

11:14

3:23

7:06

1:23

4

12

Bruce Moore

GrnM

1:07:03

1:34

4:33

5:53

7:45

15:54

25:09

35:19

38:35

42:06

44:41

55:43

59:45

1:06:03

1:07:03

 

 

OLOU

 

 

1:34

2:59

1:20

1:52

8:09

9:15

10:10

3:16

3:31

2:35

11:02

4:02

6:18

1:00

5

11

Ted Urban John Hall Brian Urban

GrnO

1:08:27

1:35

4:59

6:26

8:14

16:14

23:22

31:31

36:04

39:48

45:18

57:18

1:00:00

1:07:11

1:08:27

 

 

OCIN

 

 

1:35

3:24

1:27

1:48

8:00

7:08

8:09

4:33

3:44

5:30

12:00

2:42

7:11

1:16

6

28

Sam Kelsch

GTVM

1:20:33

1:13

4:24

6:00

8:35

24:43

30:42

41:42

44:38

47:29

51:38

1:10:33

1:14:06

1:19:49

1:20:33

 

 

Union Co HS

 

 

1:13

3:11

1:36

2:35

16:08

5:59

11:00

2:56

2:51

4:09

18:55

3:33

5:43

0:44

7

54

Matthew Little

GTVM

1:20:40

1:35

5:19

6:50

8:30

18:32

26:06

36:21

41:33

45:17

49:09

1:05:16

1:09:20

1:19:16

1:20:40

 

 

Lakota West HS

 

 

1:35

3:44

1:31

1:40

10:02

7:34

10:15

5:12

3:44

3:52

16:07

4:04

9:56

1:24

8

8

Ken Kling

GrnM

1:22:28

2:07

5:59

7:54

10:17

20:47

31:49

43:18

47:29

50:57

54:16

1:08:38

1:12:58

1:21:05

1:22:28

 

 

OLOU

 

 

2:07

3:52

1:55

2:23

10:30

11:02

11:29

4:11

3:28

3:19

14:22

4:20

8:07

1:23

9

25

Tom Puma

GrnM

1:29:50

2:23

7:40

10:08

13:17

25:09

37:36

50:07

54:38

58:34

1:04:03

1:18:25

1:21:43

1:28:27

1:29:50

 

 

OCIN

 

 

2:23

5:17

2:28

3:09

11:52

12:27

12:31

4:31

3:56

5:29

14:22

3:18

6:44

1:23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Orange (11)

4.8 km 110 m

15 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(46)

2(33)

3(38)

4(55)

5(53)

6(62)

7(35)

8(66)

9(54)

10(64)

11(68)

12(39)

13(67)

14(40)

 

 

 

 

 

15(99)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

5

Dylan Poe

OTJVM

48:01

4:30

5:22

9:25

12:29

14:36

19:23

25:39

29:01

33:04

35:38

38:16

40:01

40:44

43:27

 

 

Union Co HS

 

 

4:30

0:52

4:03

3:04

2:07

4:47

6:16

3:22

4:03

2:34

2:38

1:45

0:43

2:43

 

 

 

 

 

47:06

48:01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:39

0:55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

19

Aidan Minto

OTJVM

53:27

4:02

5:23

9:27

12:54

14:55

21:14

26:54

31:17

36:12

39:06

42:48

45:50

46:28

48:49

 

 

Northview MS

 

 

4:02

1:21

4:04

3:27

2:01

6:19

5:40

4:23

4:55

2:54

3:42

3:02

0:38

2:21

 

 

 

 

 

52:34

53:27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:45

0:53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

55

Jim Migoski

OO

1:09:03

4:04

4:54

11:51

15:09

17:14

28:37

39:01

44:29

50:02

53:19

57:34

59:00

59:55

1:02:53

 

 

OCIN

 

 

4:04

0:50

6:57

3:18

2:05

11:23

10:24

5:28

5:33

3:17

4:15

1:26

0:55

2:58

 

 

 

 

 

1:08:11

1:09:03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5:18

0:52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

36

Garrett Fasig

OTJVM

1:12:06

4:19

4:53

11:01

16:28

19:15

24:59

31:06

39:12

46:16

54:01

58:06

1:00:08

1:02:44

1:06:15

 

 

Loveland HS

 

 

4:19

0:34

6:08

5:27

2:47

5:44

6:07

8:06

7:04

7:45

4:05

2:02

2:36

3:31

 

 

 

 

 

1:11:20

1:12:06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5:05

0:46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

37

Michael Darby

OTJVM

1:33:43

4:25

5:33

11:38

16:45

19:59

29:15

53:38

59:04

1:06:53

1:12:06

1:17:37

1:20:40

1:21:41

1:25:39

 

 

Mason HS

 

 

4:25

1:08

6:05

5:07

3:14

9:16

24:23

5:26

7:49

5:13

5:31

3:03

1:01

3:58

 

 

 

 

 

1:32:46

1:33:43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7:07

0:57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

20

Joe Carver

OTJVM

2:16:29

9:59

21:21

32:31

38:36

45:11

59:03

1:28:18

1:40:20

1:48:53

1:53:30

1:58:40

2:02:39

2:03:55

2:08:30

 

 

Loveland HS

 

 

9:59

11:22

11:10

6:05

6:35

13:52

29:15

12:02

8:33

4:37

5:10

3:59

1:16

4:35

 

 

 

 

 

2:15:23

2:16:29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6:53

1:06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

31

Andrew Dygert

OTJVM

2:57:46

11:56

13:39

21:22

27:06

53:49

1:06:36

1:57:53

2:07:16

2:16:17

2:24:36

2:35:40

2:38:48

2:39:46

2:45:54

 

 

Loveland HS

 

 

11:56

1:43

7:43

5:44

26:43

12:47

51:17

9:23

9:01

8:19

11:04

3:08

0:58

6:08

 

 

 

 

 

2:55:51

2:57:46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9:57

1:55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

34

Paul Roman

OTJVM

3:14:38

7:16

17:54

40:12

57:08

1:15:31

1:34:30

1:42:53

2:08:09

2:31:47

2:37:43

3:00:29

3:02:46

3:04:02

3:07:32

 

 

Loveland HS

 

 

7:16

10:38

22:18

16:56

18:23

18:59

8:23

25:16

23:38

5:56

22:46

2:17

1:16

3:30

 

 

 

 

 

3:13:26

3:14:38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5:54

1:12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

63

Joey Lindgren

OTO

dnf

7:18

8:09

14:12

19:50

24:42

47:43

1:24:41

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

 

 

Loveland MS

 

 

7:18

0:51

6:03

5:38

4:52

23:01

36:58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-----

1:35:35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

64

Nathan Dygert

OTO

dnf

6:33

13:55

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

 

 

Loveland MS

 

 

6:33

7:22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-----

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

39

Jennifer David

OO

dnf

6:17

8:28

48:21

57:56

1:16:20

2:08:20

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

 

 

OCIN

 

 

6:17

2:11

39:53

9:35

18:24

52:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-----

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Red (12)

7.3 km 180 m

19 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(31)

2(32)

3(33)

4(64)

5(35)

6(36)

7(37)

8(38)

9(39)

10(40)

11(41)

12(42)

13(43)

14(44)

 

 

 

 

 

15(45)

16(46)

17(47)

18(48)

19(99)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

59

Addison Bosley

RedO

54:33

1:09

3:25

4:19

5:45

10:55

14:55

20:54

23:08

24:51

27:05

34:37

36:09

37:41

39:05

 

 

Lloyd HS

 

 

1:09

2:16

0:54

1:26

5:10

4:00

5:59

2:14

1:43

2:14

7:32

1:32

1:32

1:24

 

 

 

 

 

43:43

47:45

49:34

52:33

53:52

54:33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:38

4:02

1:49

2:59

1:19

0:41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

52

Felix Czink

RedM

59:58

1:24

5:21

6:18

7:36

13:07

19:17

25:14

27:12

29:07

32:07

40:02

41:59

43:55

44:57

 

 

Karlsruhe

 

 

1:24

3:57

0:57

1:18

5:31

6:10

5:57

1:58

1:55

3:00

7:55

1:57

1:56

1:02

 

 

 

 

 

49:57

54:10

55:44

58:34

59:15

59:58

 

4:17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5:00

4:13

1:34

2:50

0:41

0:43

 

*52

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

18

Rob Minto

RedM

1:04:41

1:28

4:41

5:43

7:15

14:04

18:24

25:12

27:26

29:44

34:29

42:17

44:30

46:24

47:35

 

 

ICO

 

 

1:28

3:13

1:02

1:32

6:49

4:20

6:48

2:14

2:18

4:45

7:48

2:13

1:54

1:11

 

 

 

 

 

53:24

58:08

1:00:02

1:03:06

1:03:53

1:04:41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5:49

4:44

1:54

3:04

0:47

0:48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

43

Ben Hart

RedM

1:05:29

1:59

4:36

5:40

7:44

15:23

20:04

26:58

28:50

31:00

33:20

44:04

46:00

47:41

48:56

 

 

OCIN

 

 

1:59

2:37

1:04

2:04

7:39

4:41

6:54

1:52

2:10

2:20

10:44

1:56

1:41

1:15

 

 

 

 

 

53:52

58:42

1:00:46

1:03:59

1:04:44

1:05:29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:56

4:50

2:04

3:13

0:45

0:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

41

Jim Benton

RedM

1:18:40

1:23

5:01

6:01

7:35

20:18

27:27

34:03

37:23

40:31

43:01

50:32

53:06

58:24

59:58

 

 

OCIN

 

 

1:23

3:38

1:00

1:34

12:43

7:09

6:36

3:20

3:08

2:30

7:31

2:34

5:18

1:34

 

 

 

 

 

1:06:02

1:10:46

1:13:50

1:16:57

1:17:53

1:18:40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6:04

4:44

3:04

3:07

0:56

0:47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

10

Mike Minium

RedM

1:19:26

1:45

5:14

6:41

8:42

16:44

22:45

31:27

33:58

36:53

40:10

50:47

52:43

54:58

57:08

 

 

OCIN

 

 

1:45

3:29

1:27

2:01

8:02

6:01

8:42

2:31

2:55

3:17

10:37

1:56

2:15

2:10

 

 

 

 

 

1:03:40

1:09:39

1:12:13

1:17:04

1:18:11

1:19:26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6:32

5:59

2:34

4:51

1:07

1:15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

40

Casey Walter

RedM

1:30:44

1:49

5:02

6:09

7:54

17:49

25:14

33:49

37:49

41:12

45:08

1:01:25

1:04:34

1:07:30

1:09:12

 

 

OCIN

 

 

1:49

3:13

1:07

1:45

9:55

7:25

8:35

4:00

3:23

3:56

16:17

3:09

2:56

1:42

 

 

 

 

 

1:16:16

1:22:37

1:24:55

1:28:48

1:29:50

1:30:44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7:04

6:21

2:18

3:53

1:02

0:54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

45

Stephanie Ross

RedF

1:41:14

1:47

5:37

7:15

9:28

17:06

39:55

49:31

53:48

57:05

1:01:06

1:11:05

1:13:17

1:16:06

1:17:39

 

 

OCIN

 

 

1:47

3:50

1:38

2:13

7:38

22:49

9:36

4:17

3:17

4:01

9:59

2:12

2:49

1:33

 

 

 

 

 

1:24:06

1:30:58

1:33:43

1:38:20

1:39:50

1:41:14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6:27

6:52

2:45

4:37

1:30

1:24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

42

Bill Donnelly

RedM

1:49:46

2:23

5:57

7:30

10:14

24:50

35:42

49:34

53:22

57:31

1:04:02

1:16:12

1:19:23

1:22:30

1:23:56

 

 

OCIN

 

 

2:23

3:34

1:33

2:44

14:36

10:52

13:52

3:48

4:09

6:31

12:10

3:11

3:07

1:26

 

 

 

 

 

1:34:21

1:40:30

1:43:20

1:47:16

1:48:26

1:49:46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:25

6:09

2:50

3:56

1:10

1:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

26

Paul Merchak Patrick Merchak

RedO

1:53:57

2:32

7:52

9:47

12:55

24:46

35:22

47:19

52:01

55:55

58:43

1:13:18

1:16:18

1:20:16

1:21:17

 

 

OCIN

 

 

2:32

5:20

1:55

3:08

11:51

10:36

11:57

4:42

3:54

2:48

14:35

3:00

3:58

1:01

 

 

 

 

 

1:34:15

1:41:25

1:45:37

1:51:21

1:52:44

1:53:57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:58

7:10

4:12

5:44

1:23

1:13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

32

Hunter Folan

RedM

2:40:58

3:49

9:42

11:56

14:57

32:35

44:18

59:03

1:03:30

1:08:56

1:16:36

1:45:26

1:57:38

2:03:54

2:07:31

 

 

Loveland HS

 

 

3:49

5:53

2:14

3:01

17:38

11:43

14:45

4:27

5:26

7:40

28:50

12:12

6:16

3:37

 

 

 

 

 

2:18:49

2:27:24

2:31:31

2:37:28

2:39:50

2:40:58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11:18

8:35

4:07

5:57

2:22

1:08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Tom Svobodny

RedM

dnf

1:33

3:59

5:03

6:25

13:31

19:33

26:13

28:25

30:37

33:34

40:56

42:39

-----

-----

 

 

MVOC

 

 

1:33

2:26

1:04

1:22

7:06

6:02

6:40

2:12

2:12

2:57

7:22

1:43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

47:15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

White (8)

1.8 km 35 m

11 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(49)

2(50)

3(46)

4(51)

5(32)

6(52)

7(63)

8(47)

9(61)

10(59)

11(56)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

16

Caterina Svobodny

WTPSF

18:21

0:54

2:17

5:23

7:01

8:18

9:35

10:15

11:19

12:45

14:53

17:12

18:21

 

 

 

 

MVOC Harman ES

 

 

0:54

1:23

3:06

1:38

1:17

1:17

0:40

1:04

1:26

2:08

2:19

1:09

 

 

2

6

Sophie Ratermann

WTPSF

27:13

1:14

3:15

6:17

8:54

12:21

14:27

15:47

16:44

18:38

21:46

24:59

27:13

 

 

 

 

Holy Angels

 

 

1:14

2:01

3:02

2:37

3:27

2:06

1:20

0:57

1:54

3:08

3:13

2:14

 

 

3

33

Nathan Dygert

WTO

34:21

0:45

2:14

5:51

9:02

11:57

13:09

15:04

16:55

18:31

20:17

32:16

34:21

 

 

 

 

Loveland MS

 

 

0:45

1:29

3:37

3:11

2:55

1:12

1:55

1:51

1:36

1:46

11:59

2:05

 

 

4

49

Koert Miller

WTPSM

36:22

1:14

3:54

9:50

14:50

18:36

19:44

21:20

23:36

27:05

30:40

34:43

36:22

 

 

 

 

Granger Home School

 

 

1:14

2:40

5:56

5:00

3:46

1:08

1:36

2:16

3:29

3:35

4:03

1:39

 

 

5

7

John Ratermann

WTPSM

40:49

1:32

4:38

9:41

13:16

17:09

19:14

21:33

24:30

29:03

32:58

37:56

40:49

 

 

 

 

Holy Angels

 

 

1:32

3:06

5:03

3:35

3:53

2:05

2:19

2:57

4:33

3:55

4:58

2:53

 

 

6

4

Michaela Evans

WTO

45:04

1:04

3:21

9:01

12:44

17:54

20:06

22:02

26:03

30:21

35:35

43:24

45:04

 

 

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

1:04

2:17

5:40

3:43

5:10

2:12

1:56

4:01

4:18

5:14

7:49

1:40

 

 

7

50

Finley Miller

WTPSM

57:33

1:53

13:06

24:30

28:08

31:42

34:30

36:08

38:34

43:35

51:16

56:11

57:33

 

 

 

 

Granger Home School

 

 

1:53

11:13

11:24

3:38

3:34

2:48

1:38

2:26

5:01

7:41

4:55

1:22

 

 

8

35

Ivy Mattingly Rob Sebastian

WO

57:35

1:13

3:04

7:03

9:41

12:44

14:44

15:57

30:35

33:44

37:37

56:04

57:35

 

 

 

 

Unk

 

 

1:13

1:51

3:59

2:38

3:03

2:00

1:13

14:38

3:09

3:53

18:27

1:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Yellow (13)

2.7 km 45 m

14 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(31)

2(57)

3(64)

4(63)

5(52)

6(68)

7(39)

8(67)

9(65)

10(38)

11(59)

12(48)

13(58)

14(99)

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

29

Jamie Reeder

YTMSM

22:31

1:46

2:36

4:00

5:15

5:49

7:14

8:48

9:31

11:11

11:57

14:30

17:12

19:25

21:36

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

1:46

0:50

1:24

1:15

0:34

1:25

1:34

0:43

1:40

0:46

2:33

2:42

2:13

2:11

 

 

 

 

 

22:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

30

Alex Yancey

YTMSM

23:21

1:20

2:11

3:18

4:57

5:45

7:06

9:04

9:51

11:34

12:44

15:26

18:22

20:24

22:36

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

1:20

0:51

1:07

1:39

0:48

1:21

1:58

0:47

1:43

1:10

2:42

2:56

2:02

2:12

 

 

 

 

 

23:21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

53

Noah Migoski

YTMSM

28:52

5:13

5:56

7:22

8:28

9:09

10:34

12:36

13:24

15:34

16:25

19:38

21:57

25:04

27:53

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

5:13

0:43

1:26

1:06

0:41

1:25

2:02

0:48

2:10

0:51

3:13

2:19

3:07

2:49

 

 

 

 

 

28:52

 

3:17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:59

 

*50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

13

Jill Puma Janice Broermann

YO

34:57

3:00

4:24

5:54

8:08

8:52

11:05

15:00

16:10

18:53

19:58

23:28

26:22

29:30

32:59

 

 

OCIN

 

 

3:00

1:24

1:30

2:14

0:44

2:13

3:55

1:10

2:43

1:05

3:30

2:54

3:08

3:29

 

 

 

 

 

34:57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

56

Gary Little

YO

35:20

3:24

4:50

6:22

8:19

9:11

11:34

14:36

16:04

19:24

20:55

24:28

27:11

30:43

33:41

 

 

OCIN

 

 

3:24

1:26

1:32

1:57

0:52

2:23

3:02

1:28

3:20

1:31

3:33

2:43

3:32

2:58

 

 

 

 

 

35:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

21

Joey Lindgren

YTMSM

37:02

5:50

6:53

8:05

9:23

13:28

15:40

18:20

19:12

21:23

24:06

27:16

29:23

32:06

35:28

 

 

Loveland MS

 

 

5:50

1:03

1:12