Miami University Natural Areas

September 27, 2014

Mike Minium, Event Director

 

 

MUNA_Sep_2014

Sat 9/27/2014 17:07

Split time results

created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014


 

 

1 White (24)

1.1 km

8 C

 

Place

Stno

Name

Class

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(31)

2(32)

3(33)

4(34)

5(35)

6(36)

7(37)

8(38)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

9

Jacob Seider Markus Haden

WTO

6:17

0:30

0:52

1:20

2:04

2:33

3:23

4:56

5:26

6:17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:30

0:22

0:28

0:44

0:29

0:50

1:33

0:30

0:51

 

 

 

 

 

2

8

Gavin Huegel Jacob Savardt

WTO

6:43

0:20

0:39

1:43

2:30

2:54

3:34

4:46

5:54

6:43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:20

0:19

1:04

0:47

0:24

0:40

1:12

1:08

0:49

 

 

 

 

 

3

72

Lydia White

WTO

7:18

0:28

1:00

1:38

2:22

3:04

4:03

5:35

6:14

7:18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Home School

 

 

0:28

0:32

0:38

0:44

0:42

0:59

1:32

0:39

1:04

 

 

 

 

 

4

2

Christopher Oliver

WO

10:13

0:48

1:15

2:11

2:52

3:42

5:06

7:13

8:07

10:13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Oldenburg Academy

 

 

0:48

0:27

0:56

0:41

0:50

1:24

2:07

0:54

2:06

 

 

 

 

 

5

5

Noah Pavey Eric Porter

WTO

10:31

1:33

3:10

4:02

4:37

5:27

6:35

8:28

9:24

10:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

1:33

1:37

0:52

0:35

0:50

1:08

1:53

0:56

1:07

 

 

 

 

 

6

65

Jonathan Wehner

WTO

12:22

0:37

1:13

2:32

3:55

4:45

6:43

9:35

10:30

12:22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Home School

 

 

0:37

0:36

1:19

1:23

0:50

1:58

2:52

0:55

1:52

 

 

 

 

 

7

10

Sam Jones Doug McKinney

WTO

12:56

0:24

0:57

1:39

2:16

3:22

4:16

7:49

11:38

12:56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:24

0:33

0:42

0:37

1:06

0:54

3:33

3:49

1:18

 

 

 

 

 

8

51

Riley Williams

WTO

13:17

0:30

1:11

2:09

2:58

3:40

4:49

7:05

11:59

13:17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

0:30

0:41

0:58

0:49

0:42

1:09

2:16

4:54

1:18

 

 

 

 

 

9

12

Alexa S Hunter M Logan H

WTO

15:35

0:27

0:57

1:32

2:06

3:21

4:26

6:14

13:49

15:35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:27

0:30

0:35

0:34

1:15

1:05

1:48

7:35

1:46

 

 

 

 

 

10

66

Tyler Thurtell

WO

16:31

1:13

2:09

3:45

4:56

6:27

8:34

12:15

13:37

16:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

1:13

0:56

1:36

1:11

1:31

2:07

3:41

1:22

2:54

 

 

 

 

 

11

30

Colton Colgate

WTO

16:55

2:26

4:22

5:55

7:05

8:14

10:06

13:17

14:37

16:55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BSA 646

 

 

2:26

1:56

1:33

1:10

1:09

1:52

3:11

1:20

2:18

 

 

 

 

 

12

56

Madeline Wehner

WO

22:14

1:35

5:44

7:12

8:28

10:06

14:12

18:04

20:24

22:14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

1:35

4:09

1:28

1:16

1:38

4:06

3:52

2:20

1:50

 

 

 

 

 

13

61

Jessica Wehner

WTO

22:49

1:55

5:33

7:20

8:29

10:01

14:43

18:00

20:30

22:49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

1:55

3:38

1:47

1:09

1:32

4:42

3:17

2:30

2:19

 

 

 

 

 

14

62

Olivia Wehner

WTO

22:53

1:40

5:35

7:14

8:33

10:00

14:18

17:48

20:33

22:53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

1:40

3:55

1:39

1:19

1:27

4:18

3:30

2:45

2:20

 

 

 

 

 

15

42

Doug Troy

WO

27:16

2:22

4:05

6:54

8:23

11:27

14:22

19:18

21:30

27:16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

2:22

1:43

2:49

1:29

3:04

2:55

4:56

2:12

5:46

 

 

 

 

 

16

1

Jascia Elliott

WO

29:27

0:56

1:47

3:33

4:31

5:31

8:30

11:18

26:58

29:27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Oldenburg Academy

 

 

0:56

0:51

1:46

0:58

1:00

2:59

2:48

15:40

2:29

 

 

 

 

 

17

55

Jonathan Wehner

WO

29:59

2:53

3:45

6:57

8:15

20:40

21:57

25:06

28:26

29:59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

2:53

0:52

3:12

1:18

12:25

1:17

3:09

3:20

1:33

 

 

 

 

 

18

20

Troop 633

WTO

33:51

1:27

5:04

7:56

10:34

14:35

18:52

24:12

28:52

33:51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CSA 633

 

 

1:27

3:37

2:52

2:38

4:01

4:17

5:20

4:40

4:59

 

 

 

 

 

19

60

Aiko

WO

41:21

8:15

9:51

11:29

13:09

26:27

29:52

37:00

38:41

41:21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MiamiUniv

 

 

8:15

1:36

1:38

1:40

13:18

3:25

7:08

1:41

2:40

 

 

 

 

 

20

50

Angel Rodriguez

WTO

1:00:05

0:57

1:53

3:14

4:09

9:28

10:36

12:36

58:38

1:00:05

 

17:15

 

 

 

 

 

Talawanda MS

 

 

0:57

0:56

1:21

0:55

5:19

1:08

2:00

46:02

1:27

 

*40

 

 

 

21

71

Elizabeth White

WO

3:07:19

2:57:45

2:58:20

2:59:27

3:00:11

3:00:56

3:02:25

3:04:53

3:05:48

3:07:19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

2:57:45

0:35

1:07

0:44

0:45

1:29

2:28

0:55

1:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

49

MaxKellyJake Justin Clawson

WTO

mp

0:28

5:09

5:54

6:26

7:09

8:09

9:55

-----

11:45

 

2:16

 

 

 

 

 

Talawanda MS

 

 

0:28

4:41

0:45

0:32

0:43

1:00

1:46

 

1:50

 

*35

 

 

 

 

11

Ben Hacker Daulton Leidenheimer

WTO

mp

0:28

-----

-----

-----

-----

4:02

6:02

11:07

12:46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:28

 

 

 

 

3:34

2:00

5:05

1:39

 

 

 

 

 

 

40

Michael Arbino

WO

dnf

0:37

1:27

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

0:37

0:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2 Yellow (28)

3.4 km

13 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(32)

2(39)

3(35)

4(40)

5(41)

6(42)

7(43)

8(44)

9(45)

10(46)

11(47)

12(37)

13(38)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

69

Jamie Reeder

YTO

36:41

0:47

1:49

3:12

9:45

11:34

13:19

18:11

22:05

25:21

26:47

33:05

35:24

35:53

36:41

 

 

Union Co HS

 

 

0:47

1:02

1:23

6:33

1:49

1:45

4:52

3:54

3:16

1:26

6:18

2:19

0:29

0:48

2

6

Skyler Hertel

YTMSM

43:24

1:02

3:02

5:36

13:59

16:52

18:44

23:33

29:01

34:19

36:00

39:15

41:24

42:18

43:24

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

1:02

2:00

2:34

8:23

2:53

1:52

4:49

5:28

5:18

1:41

3:15

2:09

0:54

1:06

3

28

Chief Moyer

YO

44:21

1:27

3:11

5:27

12:55

15:45

18:06

23:37

28:19

32:48

35:00

39:07

41:27

42:23

44:21

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:27

1:44

2:16

7:28

2:50

2:21

5:31

4:42

4:29

2:12

4:07

2:20

0:56

1:58

4

3

Noah Pavey Eric Porter

YO

52:38

1:08

2:39

4:55

12:21

15:37

17:40

25:02

30:51

36:58

39:27

47:23

50:21

51:13

52:38

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

1:08

1:31

2:16

7:26

3:16

2:03

7:22

5:49

6:07

2:29

7:56

2:58

0:52

1:25

5

32

Steve Kristoff

YO

52:55

2:00

3:51

6:18

14:26

17:13

19:40

25:24

30:28

35:53

38:08

47:12

49:51

50:56

52:55

 

 

Unk

 

 

2:00

1:51

2:27

8:08

2:47

2:27

5:44

5:04

5:25

2:15

9:04

2:39

1:05

1:59

6

14

Team Tuckfield

YTO

57:10

1:23

6:13

8:00

13:59

16:31

18:09

22:50

28:07

34:02

35:29

54:06

55:37

56:31

57:10

 

 

BSA

 

 

1:23

4:50

1:47

5:59

2:32

1:38

4:41

5:17

5:55

1:27

18:37

1:31

0:54

0:39

7

43

Jarman

YO

57:21

3:15

5:03

6:24

13:30

15:33

17:50

26:59

37:44

43:23

46:34

53:33

56:05

56:35

57:21

 

 

Oldenburg Academy

 

 

3:15

1:48

1:21

7:06

2:03

2:17

9:09

10:45

5:39

3:11

6:59

2:32

0:30

0:46

8

67

Abbey Matt Garland

YO

1:00:49

1:38

5:50

7:52

15:58

19:19

22:05

30:05

37:42

44:39

47:28

53:52

58:47

59:33

1:00:49

 

 

OCIN

 

 

1:38

4:12

2:02

8:06

3:21

2:46

8:00

7:37

6:57

2:49

6:24

4:55

0:46

1:16

9

33

Sharon Bond

YO

1:03:19

1:50

3:49

6:32

15:16

20:33

23:24

33:08

39:44

46:09

49:09

54:16

59:22

1:00:46

1:03:19

 

 

MVOC

 

 

1:50

1:59

2:43

8:44

5:17

2:51

9:44

6:36

6:25

3:00

5:07

5:06

1:24

2:33

10

25

Doug McKinney

YTO

1:04:44

0:56

7:11

13:06

22:20

25:29

27:41

38:06

45:03

52:35

55:38

59:23

1:01:23

1:02:30

1:04:44

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:56

6:15

5:55

9:14

3:09

2:12

10:25

6:57

7:32

3:03

3:45

2:00

1:07

2:14

11

34

Ben Bond

YTO

1:04:56

2:20

5:00

10:15

18:56

24:12

26:57

36:44

43:26

49:45

52:43

58:11

1:02:30

1:03:34

1:04:56

 

 

Bellbrook HS

 

 

2:20

2:40

5:15

8:41

5:16

2:45

9:47

6:42

6:19

2:58

5:28

4:19

1:04

1:22

12

58

Clauson Kelly

YTO

1:05:11

3:22

8:39

11:16

19:18

31:31

33:59

38:59

43:19

47:32

51:05

57:07

59:52

1:04:16

1:05:11

 

 

Talawanda MS

 

 

3:22

5:17

2:37

8:02

12:13

2:28

5:00

4:20

4:13

3:33

6:02

2:45

4:24

0:55

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

*33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

24

Hunter Morrison

YTO

1:06:12

0:52

5:29

8:35

18:18

25:06

27:37

40:41

47:22

54:59

58:07

1:02:04

1:03:46

1:04:48

1:06:12

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:52

4:37

3:06

9:43

6:48

2:31

13:04

6:41

7:37

3:08

3:57

1:42

1:02

1:24

14

73

Nitin Peter ShrhuaNitzan

YO

1:07:51

1:46

3:55

6:42

17:40

23:38

26:29

34:49

42:29

49:27

52:04

58:36

1:05:24

1:06:29

1:07:51

 

 

OCIN

 

 

1:46

2:09

2:47

10:58

5:58

2:51

8:20

7:40

6:58

2:37

6:32

6:48

1:05

1:22

15

46

NickJackWill Schroeder

YO

1:08:25

2:15

4:39

8:20

17:41

22:39

25:30

38:23

44:59

50:59

53:36

1:03:14

1:06:32

1:07:30

1:08:25

 

 

OCIN

 

 

2:15

2:24

3:41

9:21

4:58

2:51

12:53

6:36

6:00

2:37

9:38

3:18

0:58

0:55

16

31

Troop 166

YTO

1:19:36

4:06

7:35

11:11

21:47

25:33

28:52

39:08

46:54

53:17

56:19

1:06:21

1:17:53

1:18:32

1:19:36

 

 

BSA 166

 

 

4:06

3:29

3:36

10:36

3:46

3:19

10:16

7:46

6:23

3:02

10:02

11:32

0:39

1:04

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:17:07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

*38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

52

Troop 646 Colton

YTO

1:22:38

2:01

10:44

15:10

26:14

29:59

32:54

40:03

46:49

57:49

59:27

1:06:46

1:18:12

1:19:33

1:22:38

 

 

BSA 646

 

 

2:01

8:43

4:26

11:04

3:45

2:55

7:09

6:46

11:00

1:38

7:19

11:26

1:21

3:05

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:04

1:15:03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

*31

*38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

75

Chuck White Anna White

YO

1:28:34

1:49

4:05

10:12

21:11

28:11

31:59

40:25

47:35

55:44

58:51

1:13:10

1:27:00

1:27:31

1:28:34

 

 

OCIN

 

 

1:49

2:16

6:07

10:59

7:00

3:48

8:26

7:10

8:09

3:07

14:19

13:50

0:31

1:03

19

68

Riley Williams

YTO

1:29:48

2:09

4:43

16:25

27:53

31:28

34:18

56:51

1:05:37

1:12:08

1:15:06

1:24:13

1:27:31

1:28:23

1:29:48

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

2:09

2:34

11:42

11:28

3:35

2:50

22:33

8:46

6:31

2:58

9:07

3:18

0:52

1:25

20

54

Ivan Ninenko

YO

1:31:40

3:03

6:07

9:03

18:06

21:33

31:56

55:46

1:01:04

1:07:52

1:10:11

1:23:18

1:28:04

1:29:03

1:31:40

 

 

OCIN

 

 

3:03

3:04

2:56

9:03

3:27

10:23

23:50

5:18

6:48

2:19

13:07

4:46

0:59

2:37

21

48

Jascia Oliver

YTO

1:41:46

1:46

7:08

23:18

32:00

38:01

41:00

1:04:11

1:09:45

1:16:37

1:19:59

1:34:32

1:38:06

1:39:23

1:41:46

 

 

Oldenburg Academy

 

 

1:46

5:22

16:10

8:42

6:01

2:59

23:11

5:34

6:52

3:22

14:33

3:34

1:17

2:23

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

*31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

23

Daulton Leidenheimer

YTO

2:19:27

3:38

32:05

43:34

54:52

1:00:39

1:02:16

1:34:22

1:40:21

1:46:31

1:49:22

2:07:14

2:16:45

2:17:31

2:19:27

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

3:38

28:27

11:29

11:18

5:47

1:37

32:06

5:59

6:10

2:51

17:52

9:31

0:46

1:56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

37

Jordan Hertel

YTO

mp

0:54

4:28

6:55

13:41

16:25

-----

-----

30:35

34:18

36:16

-----

42:28

43:29

44:27

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

0:54

3:34

2:27

6:46

2:44

 

 

14:10

3:43

1:58

 

6:12

1:01

0:58

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

*33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Team Watabe

YTO

mp

-----

9:33

11:37

24:24

28:53

33:09

41:54

48:29

57:19

1:00:52

1:08:22

1:12:16

1:13:22

1:14:39

 

 

BSA

 

 

 

9:33

2:04

12:47

4:29

4:16

8:45

6:35

8:50

3:33

7:30

3:54

1:06

1:17

 

15

Team Foster

YTO

mp

-----

10:23

12:25

22:21

30:15

33:29

42:13

49:26

57:41

1:01:13

1:08:42

1:12:05

1:13:42

1:15:59

 

 

BSA

 

 

 

10:23

2:02

9:56

7:54

3:14

8:44

7:13

8:15

3:32

7:29

3:23

1:37

2:17

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

*31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

74

Andrew Shr-Shiang Eliot

YO

mp

-----

9:49

12:37

26:17

31:07

34:17

43:51

59:51

1:05:30

1:07:40

1:14:10

1:17:06

1:18:25

1:19:37

 

 

OCIN

 

 

 

9:49

2:48

13:40

4:50

3:10

9:34

16:00

5:39

2:10

6:30

2:56

1:19

1:12

 

57

Amy Clausen Jim Clauson

YO

mp

4:47

10:59

14:34

24:16

30:45

-----

38:53

45:55

52:33

55:06

-----

-----

1:23:16

1:25:17

 

 

OCIN

 

 

4:47

6:12

3:35

9:42

6:29

 

8:08

7:02

6:38

2:33

 

 

28:10

2:01

 

16

Team Buskey

YTO

mp

-----

18:30

22:10

32:25

44:50

53:46

1:23:36

1:31:08

1:38:18

1:41:32

-----

1:48:39

1:50:23

1:51:19

 

 

BSA

 

 

 

18:30

3:40

10:15

12:25

8:56

29:50

7:32

7:10

3:14

 

7:07

1:44

0:56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 Orange (7)

3.9 km

15 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(39)

2(45)

3(42)

4(43)

5(48)

6(49)

7(50)

8(51)

9(52)

10(53)

11(54)

12(55)

13(47)

14(37)

 

 

 

 

 

15(38)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

4

Alex Yancey

OTJVM

1:07:16

1:46

12:00

15:34

19:53

20:52

25:00

34:03

41:13

46:19

48:45

50:48

1:00:47

1:04:20

1:06:08

 

 

Union Co HS

 

 

1:46

10:14

3:34

4:19

0:59

4:08

9:03

7:10

5:06

2:26

2:03

9:59

3:33

1:48

 

 

 

 

 

1:06:38

1:07:16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:30

0:38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

22

Jacob Savard

OTO

1:44:40

1:45

8:38

16:14

19:30

21:21

32:47

50:03

59:37

1:05:53

1:24:10

1:27:33

1:32:33

1:41:36

1:43:22

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:45

6:53

7:36

3:16

1:51

11:26

17:16

9:34

6:16

18:17

3:23

5:00

9:03

1:46

 

 

 

 

 

1:43:47

1:44:40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:25

0:53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

59

Iddo Nitzan Friedberg

OO

1:46:42

2:29

20:46

27:13

33:01

36:29

43:45

53:14

1:04:59

1:10:13

1:13:50

1:18:22

1:32:09

1:41:51

1:44:30

 

 

OCIN

 

 

2:29

18:17

6:27

5:48

3:28

7:16

9:29

11:45

5:14

3:37

4:32

13:47

9:42

2:39

 

 

 

 

 

1:45:33

1:46:42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:03

1:09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

19

Jessica Ring

OO

2:24:13

6:34

33:34

41:50

48:15

52:16

58:50

1:23:08

1:35:56

1:43:30

1:50:01

1:53:56

2:05:50

2:14:28

2:18:30

 

 

OCIN

 

 

6:34

27:00

8:16

6:25

4:01

6:34

24:18

12:48

7:34

6:31

3:55

11:54

8:38

4:02

 

 

 

 

 

2:21:59

2:24:13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:29

2:14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

Gavin Huegel

OTO

mp

6:17

13:29

21:17

24:21

-----

37:32

55:01

1:04:37

1:10:53

1:29:16

1:32:24

1:37:24

1:46:26

1:48:13

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

6:17

7:12

7:48

3:04

 

13:11

17:29

9:36

6:16

18:23

3:08

5:00

9:02

1:47

 

 

 

 

 

1:48:39

1:49:29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:26

0:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Jacob Seider

OTO

dnf

2:10

17:26

1:21:30

1:33:02

1:37:08

1:45:43

2:16:29

2:35:01

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

3:08:00

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

2:10

15:16

1:04:04

11:32

4:06

8:35

30:46

18:32

 

 

 

 

 

32:59

 

 

 

 

 

3:09:09

3:11:38

 

0:47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:09

2:29

 

*32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

Markus Haden

OTO

dnf

-----

39:37

1:26:29

1:38:04

1:42:07

1:50:44

2:21:29

2:40:02

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

3:13:02

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

 

39:37

46:52

11:35

4:03

8:37

30:45

18:33

 

 

 

 

 

33:00

 

 

 

 

 

3:14:12

3:16:41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:10

2:29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 Brown (4)

3.4 km

8 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(47)

2(53)

3(56)

4(57)

5(51)

6(60)

7(55)

8(38)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

63

Bruce Moore

BrnM

45:30

3:06

10:28

15:55

19:00

25:51

33:46

38:49

44:25

45:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OLOU

 

 

3:06

7:22

5:27

3:05

6:51

7:55

5:03

5:36

1:05

 

 

 

 

 

2

41

Pat Meehan

BrnM

52:06

4:05

11:58

15:58

19:49

27:42

35:47

45:52

50:55

52:06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

4:05

7:53

4:00

3:51

7:53

8:05

10:05

5:03

1:11

 

 

 

 

 

3

35

Adam Mandrell Warren Mandrell

BrnO

52:42

3:19

11:52

15:43

20:11

28:17

40:38

47:25

51:50

52:42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

3:19

8:33

3:51

4:28

8:06

12:21

6:47

4:25

0:52

 

 

 

 

 

4

47

Claire Dell

BrnF

2:03:22

13:13

26:52

42:51

51:14

1:07:29

1:25:05

1:44:13

1:59:43

2:03:22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

13:13

13:39

15:59

8:23

16:15

17:36

19:08

15:30

3:39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5 Green (4)

5.4 km

14 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(45)

2(60)

3(59)

4(58)

5(54)

6(56)

7(57)

8(50)

9(48)

10(61)

11(52)

12(53)

13(47)

14(38)

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

76

Adam White

GrnM

1:56:03

9:23

20:40

35:48

42:12

49:17

54:05

58:50

1:11:11

1:20:44

1:30:56

1:44:20

1:46:22

1:52:11

1:55:20

 

 

OCIN

 

 

9:23

11:17

15:08

6:24

7:05

4:48

4:45

12:21

9:33

10:12

13:24

2:02

5:49

3:09

 

 

 

 

 

1:56:03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

39

Ken Kling

GrnM

2:07:31

9:04

32:24

40:38

45:35

53:03

59:08

1:05:43

1:15:55

1:24:31

1:33:50

1:52:36

1:54:24

2:03:28

2:06:20

 

 

OLOU

 

 

9:04

23:20

8:14

4:57

7:28

6:05

6:35

10:12

8:36

9:19

18:46

1:48

9:04

2:52

 

 

 

 

 

2:07:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

18

Jim Cimprich

GrnM

2:19:34

11:28

25:17

33:22

39:33

50:43

57:02

1:03:04

1:18:51

1:30:56

1:41:07

1:59:56

2:02:22

2:14:19

2:17:49

 

 

OCIN

 

 

11:28

13:49

8:05

6:11

11:10

6:19

6:02

15:47

12:05

10:11

18:49

2:26

11:57

3:30

 

 

 

 

 

2:19:34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

53

Bill Greenwell

GrnM

2:50:24

10:38

24:00

30:49

43:11

58:12

1:05:42

1:10:12

1:35:01

1:58:49

2:11:28

2:30:34

2:34:08

2:43:51

2:48:20

 

 

OCIN

 

 

10:38

13:22

6:49

12:22

15:01

7:30

4:30

24:49

23:48

12:39

19:06

3:34

9:43

4:29

 

 

 

 

 

2:50:24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6 Red (5)

6.0 km

16 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(61)

2(52)

3(55)

4(58)

5(59)

6(60)

7(53)

8(57)

9(50)

10(48)

11(43)

12(61)

13(56)

14(45)

 

 

 

 

 

15(47)

16(38)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

64

Tom Svobodny

RedM

1:48:36

8:06

23:45

30:07

41:27

44:39

50:44

54:09

1:02:44

1:19:52

1:24:29

1:25:43

1:28:52

1:35:33

1:41:03

 

 

MVOC

 

 

8:06

15:39

6:22

11:20

3:12

6:05

3:25

8:35

17:08

4:37

1:14

3:09

6:41

5:30

 

 

 

 

 

1:45:56

1:47:39

1:48:36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:53

1:43

0:57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

38

Bruce Moore

RedM

1:48:37

12:05

22:09

26:00

35:52

39:17

44:51

48:56

59:06

1:10:09

1:22:53

1:24:22

1:28:19

1:34:59

1:39:52

 

 

OLOU

 

 

12:05

10:04

3:51

9:52

3:25

5:34

4:05

10:10

11:03

12:44

1:29

3:57

6:40

4:53

 

 

 

 

 

1:45:48

1:47:47

1:48:37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5:56

1:59

0:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

7

Marek Polinski

RedM

1:52:06

10:44

21:52

27:27

34:37

37:49

43:36

47:21

58:54

1:14:03

1:21:24

1:22:56

1:28:48

1:37:06

1:43:16

 

 

COO

 

 

10:44

11:08

5:35

7:10

3:12

5:47

3:45

11:33

15:09

7:21

1:32

5:52

8:18

6:10

 

 

 

 

 

1:48:43

1:50:50

1:52:06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5:27

2:07

1:16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

70

Ben Hart

RedM

mp

8:26

22:37

26:24

33:00

37:21

42:03

-----

52:22

1:00:20

1:05:47

1:07:10

1:11:00

1:17:51

1:22:03

 

 

OCIN

 

 

8:26

14:11

3:47

6:36

4:21

4:42

 

10:19

7:58

5:27

1:23

3:50

6:51

4:12

 

 

 

 

 

1:25:49

1:27:30

1:28:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:46

1:41

0:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

Jon Rauschenbach

RedM

dnf

12:06

22:30

41:32

53:42

58:16

1:19:36

1:23:43

1:48:28

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

 

 

OCIN

 

 

12:06

10:24

19:02

12:10

4:34

21:20

4:07

24:45