Diamond Oaks and Veteran’s Park

November 22, 2014

 

 

 

Diamond_Oaks_Nov_2014

Sat 11/22/2014 14:52

Split time results

created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014


 

 

1 White (27)

1.5 km

12 C

 

Place

Stno

Name

Class

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(31)

2(32)

3(33)

4(34)

5(35)

6(36)

7(37)

8(38)

9(39)

10(40)

11(41)

12(99)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

54

Gavin Huegel

WTO

9:43

0:26

1:16

1:52

2:47

3:26

4:04

5:06

6:08

7:01

7:43

8:37

9:10

9:43

 

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:26

0:50

0:36

0:55

0:39

0:38

1:02

1:02

0:53

0:42

0:54

0:33

0:33

 

2

11

Nick Blazer Marcus Baize

WTO

11:02

0:31

1:25

2:10

3:14

3:57

5:00

6:18

7:18

8:19

9:02

10:03

10:36

11:02

 

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:31

0:54

0:45

1:04

0:43

1:03

1:18

1:00

1:01

0:43

1:01

0:33

0:26

 

3

115

Jacob Durst

WTO

12:33

0:35

1:25

2:07

3:37

4:15

5:58

7:01

8:13

9:32

10:16

11:32

12:08

12:33

 

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:35

0:50

0:42

1:30

0:38

1:43

1:03

1:12

1:19

0:44

1:16

0:36

0:25

 

4

116

Ben Colwell

WTO

12:52

0:36

1:27

2:11

3:40

4:27

5:57

7:06

8:11

9:35

10:21

11:38

12:17

12:52

 

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:36

0:51

0:44

1:29

0:47

1:30

1:09

1:05

1:24

0:46

1:17

0:39

0:35

 

5

46

Jacob Durst Brandon Berry

WTO

16:02

0:46

1:38

3:02

4:02

5:18

7:17

8:14

9:40

12:08

12:52

15:08

15:36

16:02

 

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:46

0:52

1:24

1:00

1:16

1:59

0:57

1:26

2:28

0:44

2:16

0:28

0:26

 

6

53

Nicole Wright Becky Bowshier

WTO

16:03

0:33

1:36

2:35

4:01

5:02

6:18

7:49

9:47

11:21

12:33

14:18

15:18

16:03

 

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:33

1:03

0:59

1:26

1:01

1:16

1:31

1:58

1:34

1:12

1:45

1:00

0:45

 

7

52

Aubrey Beyer Hunter Morrison

WTO

16:35

0:46

1:58

3:01

4:17

5:32

6:54

8:40

9:58

11:42

12:44

14:49

15:57

16:35

 

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:46

1:12

1:03

1:16

1:15

1:22

1:46

1:18

1:44

1:02

2:05

1:08

0:38

 

8

43

Eric Porter

WTO

17:06

0:46

1:51

4:01

5:21

6:31

7:55

9:03

11:20

12:24

13:29

15:26

16:11

17:06

 

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

0:46

1:05

2:10

1:20

1:10

1:24

1:08

2:17

1:04

1:05

1:57

0:45

0:55

 

9

49

Daniel Pillon

WTO

17:30

0:45

2:26

3:14

4:49

6:02

7:30

9:10

10:46

12:29

13:49

15:57

16:46

17:30

 

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:45

1:41

0:48

1:35

1:13

1:28

1:40

1:36

1:43

1:20

2:08

0:49

0:44

 

10

3

Baize Blazer Logan

WTO

18:58

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

18:58

 

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18:58

 

11

14

Cannon Hobson Parker

WTO

19:51

2:00

3:15

4:41

5:43

6:39

8:27

10:54

12:45

13:59

15:02

17:17

19:24

19:51

 

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

2:00

1:15

1:26

1:02

0:56

1:48

2:27

1:51

1:14

1:03

2:15

2:07

0:27

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:45:39

3:47:02

3:49:04

3:51:58

4:00:26

4:05:18

4:08:24

4:13:18

4:17:57

4:20:37

4:24:56

4:26:53

4:29:59

4:31:03

 

 

 

 

 

*49

*50

*48

*63

*64

*53

*65

*56

*61

*67

*62

*66

*54

*55

 

 

 

 

 

4:32:50

11:47:57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

*99

*73

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

35

Nate Burruss

WTO

20:00

0:38

1:52

2:52

4:05

5:00

5:57

8:41

11:04

14:06

16:01

17:43

19:29

20:00

 

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

0:38

1:14

1:00

1:13

0:55

0:57

2:44

2:23

3:02

1:55

1:42

1:46

0:31

 

13

1

TaulbeeBrockRuss Cartwright KepicsWombles

WTO

26:10

1:21

3:58

6:05

8:14

9:54

11:39

14:02

16:52

19:23

21:03

23:57

25:11

26:10

 

 

 

Butler Tech

 

 

1:21

2:37

2:07

2:09

1:40

1:45

2:23

2:50

2:31

1:40

2:54

1:14

0:59

 

14

68

Robert Knox

WTO

27:47

1:26

3:31

5:04

6:54

8:04

9:33

16:15

18:45

20:49

22:17

24:35

27:10

27:47

 

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:26

2:05

1:33

1:50

1:10

1:29

6:42

2:30

2:04

1:28

2:18

2:35

0:37

 

15

19

Fields Colwell Fehrenbach

WTO

28:36

0:36

1:58

9:17

10:13

11:22

14:41

16:07

20:33

23:14

24:49

26:55

28:08

28:36

 

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:36

1:22

7:19

0:56

1:09

3:19

1:26

4:26

2:41

1:35

2:06

1:13

0:28

 

16

28

Mark Swarner Will Howard BrianCollins

WTO

28:42

0:37

2:05

10:59

12:43

15:27

16:52

18:35

20:36

22:56

24:27

26:30

27:36

28:42

 

 

 

Kenton JrROTC

 

 

0:37

1:28

8:54

1:44

2:44

1:25

1:43

2:01

2:20

1:31

2:03

1:06

1:06

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

*34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

113

Morrison Earls Dittelberger

WTO

30:44

1:54

4:36

6:32

10:03

11:30

13:24

16:13

19:12

22:51

25:17

28:07

29:32

30:44

 

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:54

2:42

1:56

3:31

1:27

1:54

2:49

2:59

3:39

2:26

2:50

1:25

1:12

 

18

22

Mark Swarner Will Howard

WTO

34:25

0:54

2:24

3:48

6:13

7:43

9:22

10:43

13:43

21:18

22:56

25:26

33:54

34:25

 

 

 

Kenton JrROTC

 

 

0:54

1:30

1:24

2:25

1:30

1:39

1:21

3:00

7:35

1:38

2:30

8:28

0:31

 

19

16

Patterson Seeberger

WTO

35:13

0:55

2:41

11:15

12:14

13:49

15:35

17:30

20:01

24:42

27:21

32:14

34:37

35:13

 

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:55

1:46

8:34

0:59

1:35

1:46

1:55

2:31

4:41

2:39

4:53

2:23

0:36

 

20

18

Erik Pillon Daniel Pillon

WTO

39:58

1:07

4:28

11:50

13:13

14:44

16:45

18:41

24:09

35:16

36:35

38:19

39:19

39:58

 

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:07

3:21

7:22

1:23

1:31

2:01

1:56

5:28

11:07

1:19

1:44

1:00

0:39

 

21

15

Patterson Lundford King

WTO

41:49

2:17

5:23

8:17

11:22

13:30

16:17

21:01

25:08

32:56

35:36

38:47

41:23

41:49

 

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

2:17

3:06

2:54

3:05

2:08

2:47

4:44

4:07

7:48

2:40

3:11

2:36

0:26

 

21

10

Sowadogo Remerez PierceFletcherNickDryden

WTO

41:49

0:39

1:30

2:27

4:36

5:43

6:35

8:19

17:20

36:43

38:09

40:13

41:08

41:49

 

 

 

Princeton JrROTC

 

 

0:39

0:51

0:57

2:09

1:07

0:52

1:44

9:01

19:23

1:26

2:04

0:55

0:41

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:14

12:54

13:54

15:26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

*63

*49

*50

*39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

78

Finley Miller

WTPSM

46:01

0:50

2:58

5:09

9:33

11:26

15:16

24:02

30:16

33:45

37:00

42:00

45:21

46:01

 

 

 

Granger Home School

 

 

0:50

2:08

2:11

4:24

1:53

3:50

8:46

6:14

3:29

3:15

5:00

3:21

0:40

 

24

106

Lloyd Winchester

WTO

1:15:39

2:05

4:48

9:42

17:14

19:46

24:22

27:15

36:34

53:28

1:10:21

1:13:06

1:14:26

1:15:39

 

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

2:05

2:43

4:54

7:32

2:32

4:36

2:53

9:19

16:54

16:53

2:45

1:20

1:13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

91

Charlie Charlie Sammons Kelsey Sierra

WTO

mp

1:33

2:23

3:34

9:29

10:54

14:12

33:22

35:00

39:34

41:07

42:10

-----

46:40

 

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:33

0:50

1:11

5:55

1:25

3:18

19:10

1:38

4:34

1:33

1:03

 

4:30

 

 

8

Hasson HaddixWheelerTinsley

WTO

mp

-----

25:30

26:29

28:06

29:17

33:17

54:06

55:40

1:06:56

1:08:21

1:15:57

1:16:27

1:18:34

 

 

 

Princeton JrROTC

 

 

 

25:30

0:59

1:37

1:11

4:00

20:49

1:34

11:16

1:25

7:36

0:30

2:07

 

 

17

Lloyd Winchester

WTO

mp

1:49

3:39

6:10

10:33

13:16

14:56

17:11

20:10

29:35

-----

-----

-----

 

 

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:49

1:50

2:31

4:23

2:43

1:40

2:15

2:59

9:25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:01:53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

*37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2 Yellow (27)

2.4 km

16 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(42)

2(32)

3(43)

4(44)

5(35)

6(45)

7(38)

8(46)

9(47)

10(48)

11(49)

12(50)

13(40)

14(51)

 

 

 

 

 

15(52)

16(99)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

110

Noah Migoski

YTMSM

25:32

1:12

2:41

4:48

6:14

7:51

9:32

11:31

12:41

15:09

16:36

18:37

19:52

22:06

22:47

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

1:12

1:29

2:07

1:26

1:37

1:41

1:59

1:10

2:28

1:27

2:01

1:15

2:14

0:41

 

 

 

 

 

24:24

24:59

25:32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:37

0:35

0:33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

44

Erik Pillon

YTO

34:39

1:11

3:26

5:12

6:35

9:05

11:28

13:47

17:05

20:21

22:18

27:22

29:09

30:52

31:48

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:11

2:15

1:46

1:23

2:30

2:23

2:19

3:18

3:16

1:57

5:04

1:47

1:43

0:56

 

 

 

 

 

33:28

34:07

34:39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:40

0:39

0:32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

73

Daniel Pillon

YTO

38:40

1:22

3:29

5:39

7:40

10:33

13:28

16:21

17:29

21:46

24:30

27:26

29:31

32:23

33:53

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:22

2:07

2:10

2:01

2:53

2:55

2:53

1:08

4:17

2:44

2:56

2:05

2:52

1:30

 

 

 

 

 

36:42

37:44

38:40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:49

1:02

0:56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

24

Ben Colwell

YTO

42:35

1:09

2:54

4:36

6:15

8:32

14:37

20:03

22:55

28:15

30:01

34:17

36:22

38:27

39:20

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:09

1:45

1:42

1:39

2:17

6:05

5:26

2:52

5:20

1:46

4:16

2:05

2:05

0:53

 

 

 

 

 

41:14

42:03

42:35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:54

0:49

0:32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

25

Tom Fehrenbach

YTO

42:43

1:10

2:55

4:39

6:23

8:38

14:34

20:08

23:00

28:21

30:04

34:20

36:20

38:31

39:26

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:10

1:45

1:44

1:44

2:15

5:56

5:34

2:52

5:21

1:43

4:16

2:00

2:11

0:55

 

 

 

 

 

41:12

42:05

42:43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:46

0:53

0:38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

34

Luke Bantz

YTMSM

43:15

1:00

2:39

10:05

13:06

14:34

20:05

22:02

23:49

31:31

32:47

36:04

38:06

40:00

40:38

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

1:00

1:39

7:26

3:01

1:28

5:31

1:57

1:47

7:42

1:16

3:17

2:02

1:54

0:38

 

 

 

 

 

42:07

42:48

43:15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:29

0:41

0:27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

21

Jacob Durst

YTO

44:55

1:55

3:25

5:44

10:34

12:13

15:06

18:28

19:34

28:37

31:36

35:47

37:33

39:16

40:46

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:55

1:30

2:19

4:50

1:39

2:53

3:22

1:06

9:03

2:59

4:11

1:46

1:43

1:30

 

 

 

 

 

43:58

44:30

44:55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:12

0:32

0:25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

7

Eric Porter

YTMSM

45:00

1:17

3:30

5:26

7:30

10:21

14:00

16:47

18:53

24:42

26:43

30:06

32:51

40:04

41:10

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

1:17

2:13

1:56

2:04

2:51

3:39

2:47

2:06

5:49

2:01

3:23

2:45

7:13

1:06

 

 

 

 

 

43:44

44:24

45:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:34

0:40

0:36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

79

Koert Miller

YTMSM

45:36

1:39

3:49

6:09

8:31

11:12

14:44

19:15

20:28

25:23

28:11

31:19

36:20

39:25

40:47

 

 

Granger Home School

 

 

1:39

2:10

2:20

2:22

2:41

3:32

4:31

1:13

4:55

2:48

3:08

5:01

3:05

1:22

 

 

 

 

 

43:53

44:58

45:36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:06

1:05

0:38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

20

Brandon Berry

YTO

45:56

1:20

4:32

6:57

11:40

13:19

16:10

19:35

20:48

29:47

32:42

36:49

38:37

40:28

41:50

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

1:20

3:12

2:25

4:43

1:39

2:51

3:25

1:13

8:59

2:55

4:07

1:48

1:51

1:22

 

 

 

 

 

45:05

45:29

45:56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:15

0:24

0:27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

114

Caterina Svobodny

YTMSF

50:30

2:26

4:03

10:56

12:57

15:16

17:57

20:52

22:50

29:57

32:05

39:23

40:48

43:37

44:16

 

 

Harman ES

 

 

2:26

1:37

6:53

2:01

2:19

2:41

2:55

1:58

7:07

2:08

7:18

1:25

2:49

0:39

 

 

 

 

 

49:32

50:02

50:30

 

48:21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5:16

0:30

0:28

 

*41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

61

Noah Pavey

YTMSM

51:11

1:06

3:18

10:39

12:48

15:04

17:28

23:45

31:12

35:32

37:33

41:38

43:44

46:16

47:24

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

1:06

2:12

7:21

2:09

2:16

2:24

6:17

7:27

4:20

2:01

4:05

2:06

2:32

1:08

 

 

 

 

 

49:35

50:35

51:11

 

18:26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:11

1:00

0:36

 

*37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

48

Nate Burruss

YTO

57:24

1:03

2:42

4:36

6:16

8:31

10:34

12:51

27:13

44:38

45:58

49:03

51:31

53:24

54:21

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

1:03

1:39

1:54

1:40

2:15

2:03

2:17

14:22

17:25

1:20

3:05

2:28

1:53

0:57

 

 

 

 

 

56:27

56:54

57:24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:06

0:27

0:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

38

Tommy Wells Paul Merchak Jeff Susich

YO

1:02:42

3:24

7:14

11:51

14:49

17:37

20:55

26:02

28:26

35:08

41:07

45:21

49:12

54:54

56:54

 

 

OCIN

 

 

3:24

3:50

4:37

2:58

2:48

3:18

5:07

2:24

6:42

5:59

4:14

3:51

5:42

2:00

 

 

 

 

 

1:00:13

1:01:35

1:02:42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:19

1:22

1:07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

86

David Darby Bob Darby

YO

1:03:04

2:45

6:15

9:52

13:24

17:23

21:42

26:49

29:26

38:23

41:45

47:28

49:53

53:58

55:38

 

 

OCIN

 

 

2:45

3:30

3:37

3:32

3:59

4:19

5:07

2:37

8:57

3:22

5:43

2:25

4:05

1:40

 

 

 

 

 

59:49

1:01:35

1:03:04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:11

1:46

1:29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

76

Steve Gerhardt

YO

1:30:05

18:11

21:28

24:51

31:42

33:39

41:20

45:44

53:44

58:02

1:01:11

1:07:54

1:15:39

1:18:30

1:19:30

 

 

OCIN

 

 

18:11

3:17

3:23

6:51

1:57

7:41

4:24

8:00

4:18

3:09

6:43

7:45

2:51

1:00

 

 

 

 

 

1:21:58

1:29:29

1:30:05

 

8:15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:28

7:31

0:36

 

*31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

122

King Lundsford Patterson

YTO

2:49:05

3:07

7:49

12:54

16:15

20:32

28:50

35:06

1:11:07

2:07:48

2:16:30

2:25:26

2:28:42

2:35:08

2:41:43

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

3:07

4:42

5:05

3:21

4:17

8:18

6:16

36:01

56:41

8:42

8:56

3:16

6:26

6:35

 

 

 

 

 

2:45:51

2:47:34

2:49:05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:08

1:43

1:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

117

Tyler McCabe

YTO

mp

0:53

2:12

-----

6:22

7:44

9:34

11:37

14:37

18:28

19:48

23:03

24:48

26:41

27:25

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

0:53

1:19

 

4:10

1:22

1:50

2:03

3:00

3:51

1:20

3:15

1:45

1:53

0:44

 

 

 

 

 

29:02

29:34

29:58

 

4:08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:37

0:32

0:24

 

*34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

47

Riley Williams

YTMSF

mp

1:30

3:56

6:59

10:21

13:21

24:44

28:24

51:03

-----

-----

56:04

57:56

1:01:48

1:02:57

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

1:30

2:26

3:03

3:22

3:00

11:23

3:40

22:39

 

 

5:01

1:52

3:52

1:09

 

 

 

 

 

1:07:16

1:08:08

1:08:49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:19

0:52

0:41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

45

Sowadogo Remerez PierceFletcherNickDryden

YTO

mp

2:46

-----

27:54

30:33

33:58

36:42

40:10

51:26

57:17

59:07

1:02:07

1:04:50

1:07:41

1:08:55

 

 

Princeton JrROTC

 

 

2:46

 

25:08

2:39

3:25

2:44

3:28

11:16

5:51

1:50

3:00

2:43

2:51

1:14

 

 

 

 

 

1:10:59

1:11:33

1:12:04

 

10:39

41:55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:04

0:34

0:31

 

*34

*39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

99

Becky Bowshier

YTO

dnf

2:26

5:02

9:26

11:53

16:20

27:43

31:24

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

2:26

2:36

4:24

2:27

4:27

11:23

3:41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-----

-----

46:21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14:57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

98

Markus Haden

YTO

dnf

2:24

5:02

9:24

11:51

16:19

27:42

31:18

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

2:24

2:38

4:22

2:27

4:28

11:23

3:36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-----

-----

46:23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15:05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

Erica Steele Emma Ramsey

YTO

dnf

3:44

12:34

17:34

41:30

45:15

1:02:08

1:08:38

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

 

 

Kenton JrROTC

 

 

3:44

8:50

5:00

23:56

3:45

16:53

6:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-----

-----

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Cannon Hobson Parker

YTO

dnf

-----

9:36

-----

32:04

-----

37:19

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

 

 

Live Oaks JrROTC

 

 

 

9:36

 

22:28

 

5:15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-----

-----

 

 

5:15

25:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

*35

*53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55

Tinsley Hasson Haddix Wheeler

YTO

dnf

11:24:46

11:35:34

-----

-----

-----

11:59:08

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

 

 

Princeton JrROTC

 

 

11:24:46

10:48

 

 

 

23:34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-----

-----

 

 

11:43:52

11:49:38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

*33

*34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

88

Savannah Earls

YTO

dnf

4:33

19:02

24:09

-----

35:39

-----

47:25

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

53:45

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

4:33

14:29

5:07

 

11:30

 

11:46

 

 

 

 

 

 

6:20

 

 

 

 

 

-----

-----

 

 

22:15

37:27

41:41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

*33

*36

*37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

70

Aubrey Beyer

YTO

dnf

4:27

16:47

29:42

34:31

39:53

50:59

54:36

56:37

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

 

 

Diamond Oaks JrROTC

 

 

4:27

12:20

12:55

4:49

5:22

11:06

3:37

2:01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-----

-----

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 Orange (14)

2.7 km

13 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(35)

2(32)

3(53)

4(44)

5(45)

6(46)

7(54)

8(48)

9(47)

10(49)

11(55)

12(56)

13(99)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

32

Alex Yancey

OTJVM

38:09

1:23

3:47

5:47

9:00

13:01

15:20

18:42