Middle Creek

January 31, 2015

Ben Hart and Stephanie Ross, Event Directors

 

Middle_Creek_Jan_2015

Sat 1/31/2015 17:13

Split time results

created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014


 

 

1_White (8)

2.0 km 0 m

13 C

 

Place

Stno

Name

Class

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(62)

2(51)

3(45)

4(40)

5(41)

6(54)

7(55)

8(64)

9(65)

10(76)

11(77)

12(79)

13(75)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

53

Avery Reynolds

WO

16:51

0:46

1:42

2:39

3:39

6:02

7:10

8:07

8:54

9:53

11:00

12:28

13:55

15:51

16:51

 

 

OCIN

 

 

0:46

0:56

0:57

1:00

2:23

1:08

0:57

0:47

0:59

1:07

1:28

1:27

1:56

1:00

2

38

Justin Beau Cole Faul

WTO

42:51

0:56

3:35

5:21

7:39

20:22

22:59

24:52

26:51

29:20

31:51

34:52

37:18

41:37

42:51

 

 

OCIN

 

 

0:56

2:39

1:46

2:18

12:43

2:37

1:53

1:59

2:29

2:31

3:01

2:26

4:19

1:14

3

30

Jamie Todd Tim Oliver

WO

48:30

1:43

4:07

6:15

8:04

15:27

18:47

22:06

24:21

27:19

29:59

34:28

38:51

46:20

48:30

 

 

Unk

 

 

1:43

2:24

2:08

1:49

7:23

3:20

3:19

2:15

2:58

2:40

4:29

4:23

7:29

2:10

4

5

Will Blaker Matthew Wright

WTO

54:35

1:13

2:50

3:59

5:33

13:44

19:27

21:43

23:30

26:39

39:56

44:36

48:03

53:27

54:35

 

 

Loveland MS

 

 

1:13

1:37

1:09

1:34

8:11

5:43

2:16

1:47

3:09

13:17

4:40

3:27

5:24

1:08

5

40

Jeremy Allen

WO

55:07

2:03

5:17

7:59

11:42

18:33

21:15

24:29

26:46

31:21

35:07

43:01

47:14

53:17

55:07

 

 

Unk

 

 

2:03

3:14

2:42

3:43

6:51

2:42

3:14

2:17

4:35

3:46

7:54

4:13

6:03

1:50

6

46

David Darby Dawn Darby

WO

55:27

1:55

4:04

5:59

8:29

24:29

28:44

30:52

33:02

38:01

41:10

44:53

48:40

53:11

55:27

 

 

OCIN

 

 

1:55

2:09

1:55

2:30

16:00

4:15

2:08

2:10

4:59

3:09

3:43

3:47

4:31

2:16

7

51

Flamm Family

WTO

1:36:15

2:20

6:52

9:45

22:28

34:41

41:49

53:57

58:05

1:05:41

1:11:19

1:17:56

1:24:29

1:33:45

1:36:15

 

 

OCIN

 

 

2:20

4:32

2:53

12:43

12:13

7:08

12:08

4:08

7:36

5:38

6:37

6:33

9:16

2:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Aidan Johnson Ryan Griswold

WTO

mp

4:45

7:08

9:02

14:15

40:11

43:09

45:37

47:52

53:20

-----

-----

-----

1:19:18

1:21:09

 

 

Loveland MS

 

 

4:45

2:23

1:54

5:13

25:56

2:58

2:28

2:15

5:28

 

 

 

25:58

1:51

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:03:56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

*78

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2_Yellow (6)

2.6 km 0 m

13 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(45)

2(49)

3(54)

4(64)

5(67)

6(58)

7(50)

8(63)

9(69)

10(71)

11(73)

12(76)

13(75)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

39

Luke Bantz

YTMSM

25:18

1:41

3:07

5:29

7:07

8:14

9:44

11:04

13:07

16:57

18:38

21:34

23:08

24:42

25:18

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

1:41

1:26

2:22

1:38

1:07

1:30

1:20

2:03

3:50

1:41

2:56

1:34

1:34

0:36

2

32

Eric Porter

YTMSM

41:09

2:39

6:48

10:10

12:46

15:10

17:56

20:40

23:46

27:21

30:50

35:34

37:51

40:10

41:09

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

2:39

4:09

3:22

2:36

2:24

2:46

2:44

3:06

3:35

3:29

4:44

2:17

2:19

0:59

3

47

Noah Pavey

YTMSM

42:20

2:50

5:01

8:41

10:51

12:32

15:15

18:10

21:13

24:40

27:52

32:28

37:13

41:18

42:20

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

2:50

2:11

3:40

2:10

1:41

2:43

2:55

3:03

3:27

3:12

4:36

4:45

4:05

1:02

4

12

Marji Garrett

YO

1:16:23

5:46

10:48

17:13

23:23

27:18

31:40

34:51

39:52

47:18

53:18

1:00:27

1:09:43

1:14:08

1:16:23

 

 

OCIN

 

 

5:46

5:02

6:25

6:10

3:55

4:22

3:11

5:01

7:26

6:00

7:09

9:16

4:25

2:15

5

55

Will Baker Matthew Wright

YTO

1:24:30

4:50

9:33

16:16

20:50

26:20

30:37

41:19

45:48

52:47

1:00:52

1:13:32

1:17:57

1:23:14

1:24:30

 

 

Loveland MS

 

 

4:50

4:43

6:43

4:34

5:30

4:17

10:42

4:29

6:59

8:05

12:40

4:25

5:17

1:16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

54

Noah Migoski

YTMSM

mp

2:12

3:49

6:39

8:15

14:16

16:11

17:24

21:50

-----

23:38

27:38

29:57

32:08

33:04

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

2:12

1:37

2:50

1:36

6:01

1:55

1:13

4:26

 

1:48

4:00

2:19

2:11

0:56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3_Orange (13)

3.4 km 0 m

14 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(36)

2(33)

3(35)

4(39)

5(47)

6(64)

7(73)

8(63)

9(56)

10(59)

11(69)

12(71)

13(77)

14(75)

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

52

Mike Minium

OO

42:35

4:31

8:42

13:32

16:14

18:24

21:02

23:17

26:23

29:37

30:31

33:29

36:35

38:45

41:39

 

 

OCIN

 

 

4:31

4:11

4:50

2:42

2:10

2:38

2:15

3:06

3:14

0:54

2:58

3:06

2:10

2:54

 

 

 

 

 

42:35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

48

Alex Yancey

OTJVM

44:24

3:20

8:23

14:53

16:59

18:52

21:45

25:01

29:17

33:01

34:00

36:09

38:00

40:19

43:45

 

 

Union Co HS

 

 

3:20

5:03

6:30

2:06

1:53

2:53

3:16

4:16

3:44

0:59

2:09

1:51

2:19

3:26

 

 

 

 

 

44:24

 

28:10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:39

 

*71

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

49

Jamie Reeder

OTJVM

46:28

3:05

7:56

13:08

18:39

20:33

22:45

25:16

28:37

32:00

32:56

35:53

38:00

42:19

45:44

 

 

Union Co HS

 

 

3:05

4:51

5:12

5:31

1:54

2:12

2:31

3:21

3:23

0:56

2:57

2:07

4:19

3:25

 

 

 

 

 

46:28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

50

Nathan Bantz

OTJVM

57:51

4:02

8:43

13:32

25:02

27:34

33:55

35:57

39:47

42:52

46:54

49:17

51:06

54:14

57:04

 

 

Union Co HS

 

 

4:02

4:41

4:49

11:30

2:32

6:21

2:02

3:50

3:05

4:02

2:23

1:49

3:08

2:50

 

 

 

 

 

57:51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

20

Randy Porter

OO

1:07:12

11:04

16:22

24:47

33:49

36:06

39:15

43:28

47:41

51:21

52:48

56:00

58:22

1:01:03

1:05:41

 

 

OCIN

 

 

11:04

5:18

8:25

9:02

2:17

3:09

4:13

4:13

3:40

1:27

3:12

2:22

2:41

4:38

 

 

 

 

 

1:07:12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

27

Skyler Hertel

OTJVM

1:08:17

3:40

10:22

27:44

31:24

34:47

38:07

42:15

46:55

51:28

52:44

57:12

1:00:43

1:03:43

1:07:13

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

3:40

6:42

17:22

3:40

3:23

3:20

4:08

4:40

4:33

1:16

4:28

3:31

3:00

3:30

 

 

 

 

 

1:08:17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

58

Brenda Blacklock

OO

1:22:18

5:31

13:31

25:49

33:12

37:16

42:12

46:40

53:43

59:25

1:01:08

1:06:07

1:10:05

1:13:44

1:20:45

 

 

ICO

 

 

5:31

8:00

12:18

7:23

4:04

4:56

4:28

7:03

5:42

1:43

4:59

3:58

3:39

7:01

 

 

 

 

 

1:22:18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

13

Laura Ruwe

OO

2:28:35

16:39

28:01

46:23

1:01:53

1:10:43

1:20:51

1:29:38

1:42:03

1:50:21

1:54:23

2:00:51

2:09:35

2:17:11

2:26:14

 

 

OCIN

 

 

16:39

11:22

18:22

15:30

8:50

10:08

8:47

12:25

8:18

4:02

6:28

8:44

7:36

9:03

 

 

 

 

 

2:28:35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

36

RoseMarie Luking Ron Reynolds

OO

2:39:32

11:00

28:08

50:48

1:02:23

1:10:46

1:18:39

1:36:33

1:55:55

2:06:33

2:10:02

2:17:08

2:23:04

2:29:52

2:37:38

 

 

OCIN

 

 

11:00

17:08

22:40

11:35

8:23

7:53

17:54

19:22

10:38

3:29

7:06

5:56

6:48

7:46

 

 

 

 

 

2:39:32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

19

Jennifer Davis

OO

2:59:23

5:11

27:28

44:55

1:15:52

1:38:34

1:43:42

2:05:47

2:23:51

2:32:17

2:35:12

2:41:42

2:47:25

2:53:27

2:58:07

 

 

OCIN

 

 

5:11

22:17

17:27

30:57

22:42

5:08

22:05

18:04

8:26

2:55

6:30

5:43

6:02

4:40

 

 

 

 

 

2:59:23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

1

Joe Pawlikowski

OTJVM

3:08:50

39:05

46:36

1:04:16

1:13:03

2:05:27

2:09:05

2:24:54

2:45:49

2:55:24

2:55:59

2:59:38

3:02:41

3:05:15

3:08:05

 

 

Loveland MS

 

 

39:05

7:31

17:40

8:47

52:24

3:38

15:49

20:55

9:35

0:35

3:39

3:03

2:34

2:50

 

 

 

 

 

3:08:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

4

Daniel Zamagias Nathaniel Fleenor

OTO

3:11:58

39:31

49:44

1:04:36

1:12:49

2:05:26

2:09:23

2:25:19

2:46:42

2:55:30

2:55:57

2:59:45

3:02:43

3:06:13

3:10:29

 

 

Loveland MS

 

 

39:31

10:13

14:52

8:13

52:37

3:57

15:56

21:23

8:48

0:27

3:48

2:58

3:30

4:16

 

 

 

 

 

3:11:58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

Jordan Hertel

OTJVM

dnf

4:22

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

4:22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4_Brown (7)

3.2 km 0 m

14 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(36)

2(39)

3(38)

4(53)

5(64)

6(74)

7(76)

8(57)

9(63)

10(70)

11(71)

12(78)

13(73)

14(75)

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

37

Avery Reynolds

BrnM

53:12

3:12

11:19

16:20

21:30

23:26

26:56

30:28

35:00

37:23

39:53

41:02

45:53

48:17

52:15

 

 

OCIN

 

 

3:12

8:07

5:01

5:10

1:56

3:30

3:32

4:32

2:23

2:30

1:09

4:51

2:24

3:58

 

 

 

 

 

53:12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

34

Jim Cimprich

BrnM

1:09:50

4:51

13:40

18:26

26:32

33:47

36:48

41:16

48:30

50:51

53:01

54:32

59:33

1:03:10

1:08:06

 

 

OCIN

 

 

4:51

8:49

4:46

8:06

7:15

3:01

4:28

7:14

2:21

2:10

1:31

5:01

3:37

4:56

 

 

 

 

 

1:09:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

44

Dick Arnett

BrnM

1:17:38

5:38

16:05

22:26

32:28

36:12

39:27

43:59

51:08

53:25

1:01:12

1:02:53

1:07:55

1:11:05

1:15:57

 

 

OCIN

 

 

5:38

10:27

6:21

10:02

3:44

3:15

4:32

7:09

2:17

7:47

1:41

5:02

3:10

4:52

 

 

 

 

 

1:17:38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

21

Kevin Mitchell

BrnM

1:25:36

6:05

23:36

30:52

40:36

44:24

48:55

53:55

1:01:39

1:04:44

1:07:56

1:09:50

1:15:08

1:18:23

1:23:54

 

 

OCIN

 

 

6:05

17:31

7:16

9:44

3:48

4:31

5:00

7:44

3:05

3:12

1:54

5:18

3:15

5:31

 

 

 

 

 

1:25:36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

62

Katy Drinkhouse

BrnF

1:26:49

5:02

14:12

21:12

29:00

34:20

38:30

42:03

53:13

59:12

1:03:19

1:04:58

1:13:25

1:20:32

1:25:54

 

 

OCIN

 

 

5:02

9:10

7:00

7:48

5:20

4:10

3:33

11:10

5:59

4:07

1:39

8:27

7:07

5:22

 

 

 

 

 

1:26:49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

33

Joyce Whalen

BrnF

2:02:06

7:50

22:03

33:54

47:48

52:46

58:48

1:07:05

1:23:16

1:27:26

1:32:07

1:35:02

1:44:18

1:49:21

2:00:08

 

 

OCIN

 

 

7:50

14:13

11:51

13:54

4:58

6:02

8:17

16:11

4:10

4:41

2:55

9:16

5:03

10:47

 

 

 

 

 

2:02:06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

Gayle Pille

BrnF

mp

12:12

20:45

28:00

-----

51:40

1:06:25

1:14:27

1:38:30

1:42:26

1:46:25

1:54:55

2:04:19

2:09:47

2:16:29

 

 

OCIN

 

 

12:12

8:33

7:15

 

23:40

14:45

8:02

24:03

3:56

3:59

8:30

9:24

5:28

6:42

 

 

 

 

 

2:18:18

 

44:07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:49

 

*46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5_Green (13)

4.7 km 0 m

16 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(48)

2(37)

3(38)

4(34)

5(32)

6(31)

7(35)

8(53)

9(61)

10(74)

11(72)

12(50)

13(59)

14(70)

 

 

 

 

 

15(71)

16(75)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

15

Brian DeYoung

GrnM

1:40:12

4:29

6:50

15:59

27:33

36:22

38:34

46:17

55:10

57:57

1:03:48

1:12:52

1:17:58

1:25:13

1:29:33

 

 

OCIN

 

 

4:29

2:21

9:09

11:34

8:49

2:12

7:43

8:53

2:47

5:51

9:04

5:06

7:15

4:20

 

 

 

 

 

1:31:10

1:39:04

1:40:12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:37

7:54

1:08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

42

Michael Darby

GTVM

1:40:23

3:37

6:06

19:00

29:09

43:19

47:13

52:30

1:00:39

1:02:57

1:07:24

1:13:04

1:17:48

1:24:29

1:28:45

 

 

Mason HS

 

 

3:37

2:29

12:54

10:09

14:10

3:54

5:17

8:09

2:18

4:27

5:40

4:44

6:41

4:16

 

 

 

 

 

1:30:06

1:39:30

1:40:23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:21

9:24

0:53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

41

Christine Plepys

GrnF

1:45:01

4:01

7:05

17:46

30:47

36:43

38:52

47:37

54:59

58:31

1:04:18

1:12:15

1:16:48

1:26:35

1:33:35

 

 

OCIN

 

 

4:01

3:04

10:41

13:01

5:56

2:09

8:45

7:22

3:32

5:47

7:57

4:33

9:47

7:00

 

 

 

 

 

1:35:06

1:43:21

1:45:01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:31

8:15

1:40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

45

Shane Dawalt

GrnM

1:47:15

4:00

6:38

21:33

43:06

48:20

50:53

57:30

1:04:01

1:06:55

1:10:59

1:18:09

1:23:25

1:31:37

1:37:45

 

 

OCIN

 

 

4:00

2:38

14:55

21:33

5:14

2:33

6:37

6:31

2:54

4:04

7:10

5:16

8:12

6:08

 

 

 

 

 

1:39:24

1:46:07

1:47:15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:39

6:43

1:08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

14

Mimi Ruwe

GrnF

1:47:43

4:13

7:34

17:20

33:23

40:26

43:56

52:17

59:31

1:03:19

1:08:43

1:16:54

1:23:44

1:32:02

1:37:34

 

 

OCIN

 

 

4:13

3:21

9:46

16:03

7:03

3:30

8:21

7:14

3:48

5:24

8:11

6:50

8:18

5:32

 

 

 

 

 

1:39:07

1:46:24

1:47:43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:33

7:17

1:19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

35

Bill Greenwell

GrnM

2:04:34

4:52

8:05

23:38

35:20

45:56

49:40

59:25

1:08:43

1:12:46

1:19:43

1:29:23

1:36:35

1:45:49

1:51:30

 

 

OCIN

 

 

4:52

3:13

15:33

11:42

10:36

3:44

9:45

9:18

4:03

6:57

9:40

7:12

9:14

5:41

 

 

 

 

 

1:53:40

2:02:51

2:04:34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:10

9:11

1:43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

8

Sean Ovens

GTVM

2:34:07

3:05

6:19

24:53

35:05

1:03:23

1:05:15

1:19:54

1:46:00

1:48:59

1:53:51

1:59:27

2:07:46

2:17:28

2:24:02

 

 

Loveland HS

 

 

3:05

3:14

18:34

10:12

28:18

1:52

14:39

26:06

2:59

4:52

5:36

8:19

9:42

6:34

 

 

 

 

 

2:25:26

2:33:23

2:34:07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:24

7:57

0:44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

16

Tefany Kevin Abbey Bleuel

GrnO

2:35:37

3:03

15:03

40:05

53:16

1:09:57

1:13:23

1:25:14

1:37:32

1:40:19

1:48:20

2:02:13

2:08:33

2:19:30

2:24:39

 

 

OCIN

 

 

3:03

12:00

25:02

13:11

16:41

3:26

11:51

12:18

2:47

8:01

13:53

6:20

10:57

5:09

 

 

 

 

 

2:26:57

2:34:38

2:35:37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:18

7:41

0:59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

6

Joe Carver

GTVM

2:52:31

4:19

9:15

24:54

48:58

1:21:42

1:24:19

1:34:31

1:51:52

1:56:35

2:05:00

2:13:57

2:26:10

2:35:40

2:42:10

 

 

Loveland HS

 

 

4:19

4:56

15:39

24:04

32:44

2:37

10:12

17:21

4:43

8:25

8:57

12:13

9:30

6:30

 

 

 

 

 

2:43:57

2:51:58

2:52:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:47

8:01

0:33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

3

Bill Fleenor

GrnM

3:05:10

6:25

12:24

37:51

56:14

1:13:11

1:18:12

1:31:32

1:48:53

1:54:00

2:02:12

2:13:29

2:29:08

2:41:12

2:51:07

 

 

OCIN

 

 

6:25

5:59

25:27

18:23

16:57

5:01

13:20

17:21

5:07

8:12

11:17

15:39

12:04

9:55

 

 

 

 

 

2:53:58

3:04:15

3:05:10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:51

10:17

0:55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Roger Griswold

GrnM

dnf

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

32:30

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

 

 

OCIN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-----

-----

50:21

 

19:59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17:51

 

*36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

61

Jim Migoski

GrnM

dnf

3:01

13:28

24:28

1:22:42

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

 

 

OCIN

 

 

3:01

10:27

11:00

58:14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-----

-----

1:55:51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33:09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Steve Zamagias

GrnM

dnf

-----

7:09

13:36

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

 

 

OCIN

 

 

 

7:09

6:27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-----

-----

2:51:28

 

1:53

3:32

4:34

14:08

15:03

15:58

17:15

18:56

19:09

21:37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:37:52

 

*47

*35

*36

*39

*40

*66

*43

*53

*52

*51

 

 

 

 

 

23:26

28:13

29:54

31:30

39:44

42:18

43:34

45:52

55:57

1:03:41

1:08:23

1:10:30

1:13:28

1:19:24

 

 

 

 

 

*54

*50

*56

*63

*57

*59

*58

*61

*62

*64

*65

*67

*69

*70

 

 

 

 

 

1:21:52

1:24:18

1:24:54

0:58

0.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

*71

*42

*44

*37

*41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6_Red (15)

5.8 km 0 m

19 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(37)

2(38)

3(34)

4(31)

5(32)

6(35)

7(46)

8(61)

9(74)

10(78)

11(57)

12(63)

13(59)

14(44)

 

 

 

 

 

15(42)

16(56)

17(70)

18(71)

19(75)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

60

Tom Svobodny

RedM

59:17

2:59

11:07

15:03

17:28

18:48

22:28

26:33

29:11

31:35

33:54

36:51

37:41

40:32

46:17

 

 

MVOC

 

 

2:59

8:08

3:56

2:25

1:20

3:40

4:05

2:38

2:24

2:19

2:57

0:50

2:51

5:45

 

 

 

 

 

49:29

52:24

54:45

55:22

58:38

59:17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:12

2:55

2:21

0:37

3:16

0:39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

43

Addison Bosley

RedM

1:01:34

2:30

8:04

13:42

22:41

23:41

28:03

31:40

34:47

36:31

38:27

40:59

41:40

44:07

49:43

 

 

Lloyd HS

 

 

2:30

5:34

5:38

8:59

1:00

4:22

3:37

3:07

1:44

1:56

2:32

0:41

2:27

5:36

 

 

 

 

 

52:41

55:59

57:48

58:19

1:01:01

1:01:34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:58

3:18

1:49

0:31

2:42

0:33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

31

Gheorghe Fala

RedM

1:05:12

2:52

10:38

14:37

17:04

18:16

24:55

28:42

31:06

33:37

36:16

40:54

41:36

43:57

48:29

 

 

OCIN

 

 

2:52

7:46

3:59

2:27

1:12

6:39

3:47

2:24

2:31

2:39

4:38

0:42

2:21

4:32

 

 

 

 

 

51:56

57:59

59:56

1:00:49

1:04:42

1:05:12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:27

6:03

1:57

0:53

3:53

0:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

56

Rob Minto

RedM

1:09:40

3:22

9:13

17:43

20:56

22:23

25:43

29:28

32:41

35:15

37:43

43:32

45:24

48:36

55:23

 

 

ICO

 

 

3:22

5:51

8:30

3:13

1:27

3:20

3:45

3:13

2:34

2:28

5:49

1:52

3:12

6:47

 

 

 

 

 

59:39

1:02:42

1:04:45

1:05:34

1:09:02

1:09:40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:16

3:03

2:03

0:49

3:28

0:38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

57

Aidan Minto

RedM

1:18:51

3:15

12:55

17:45

24:58

26:25

30:04

41:05

43:45

46:39

49:22

53:30

54:53

57:55

1:04:45

 

 

Northview MS

 

 

3:15

9:40

4:50

7:13

1:27

3:39

11:01

2:40

2:54

2:43

4:08

1:23

3:02

6:50

 

 

 

 

 

1:08:30

1:11:54