Bear Creek

February 15, 2015

Rob Minto, Event Director

 

 

Bear_Creek_Feb_2015

Sun 2/15/2015 19:53

Split time results

created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014


 

 

1 White (2)

1.9 km 70 m

14 C

 

Place

Stno

Name

Class

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(31)

2(32)

3(33)

4(34)

5(83)

6(36)

7(37)

8(75)

9(41)

10(102)

11(73)

12(89)

13(47)

14(42)

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

2

Sophie Ratermann

WTPSF

37:18

1:39

2:42

4:34

6:57

8:50

10:54

13:28

19:14

22:15

24:24

28:12

32:33

35:10

36:24

 

 

Holy Angels

 

 

1:39

1:03

1:52

2:23

1:53

2:04

2:34

5:46

3:01

2:09

3:48

4:21

2:37

1:14

 

 

 

 

 

37:18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

3

John Ratermann

WTPSM

59:22

3:30

4:42

7:41

11:31

14:37

19:39

23:12

26:42

33:33

38:10

44:00

50:08

55:11

57:16

 

 

Holy Angels

 

 

3:30

1:12

2:59

3:50

3:06

5:02

3:33

3:30

6:51

4:37

5:50

6:08

5:03

2:05

 

 

 

 

 

59:22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2 Yellow (4)

2.1 km 105 m

16 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(32)

2(58)

3(107)

4(104)

5(62)

6(113)

7(77)

8(78)

9(74)

10(34)

11(83)

12(36)

13(37)

14(96)

 

 

 

 

 

15(35)

16(43)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

5

Eric Porter

YTMSM

47:27

2:22

3:55

6:07

8:36

10:49

16:31

21:52

24:11

29:27

34:28

36:00

37:44

39:26

40:56

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

2:22

1:33

2:12

2:29

2:13

5:42

5:21

2:19

5:16

5:01

1:32

1:44

1:42

1:30

 

 

 

 

 

45:29

46:40

47:27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:33

1:11

0:47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

4

Luke Bantz

YTMSM

48:21

1:23

2:23

3:35

5:12

6:20

9:23

12:36

14:02

16:21

35:00

35:55

36:38

37:34

38:25

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

1:23

1:00

1:12

1:37

1:08

3:03

3:13

1:26

2:19

18:39

0:55

0:43

0:56

0:51

 

 

 

 

 

46:56

47:43

48:21

 

15:27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8:31

0:47

0:38

 

*76

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

1

Jordan Hertel

YTMSM

48:30

1:44

3:04

4:12

5:58

11:06

18:02

23:27

25:38

30:14

33:07

34:03

35:06

36:40

37:32

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

1:44

1:20

1:08

1:46

5:08

6:56

5:25

2:11

4:36

2:53

0:56

1:03

1:34

0:52

 

 

 

 

 

46:57

47:52

48:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9:25

0:55

0:38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

18

Marji Garrett

YO

1:30:46

3:35

7:25

11:00

14:41

18:19

29:37

42:14

50:08

57:49

1:06:11

1:08:39

1:12:18

1:15:20

1:17:42

 

 

OCIN

 

 

3:35

3:50

3:35

3:41

3:38

11:18

12:37

7:54

7:41

8:22

2:28

3:39

3:02

2:22

 

 

 

 

 

1:25:59

1:29:30

1:30:46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8:17

3:31

1:16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 Orange (7)

3.4 km 150 m

20 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(33)

2(74)

3(68)

4(77)

5(71)

6(50)

7(70)

8(106)

9(63)

10(62)

11(104)

12(31)

13(32)

14(76)

 

 

 

 

 

15(34)

16(36)

17(37)

18(47)

19(35)

20(43)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

8

Alex Yancey

OTJVM

43:27

0:41

2:05

2:41

5:52

11:42

15:53

19:24

22:44

25:44

27:53

28:57

31:28

32:04

33:37

 

 

Union Co HS

 

 

0:41

1:24

0:36

3:11

5:50

4:11

3:31

3:20

3:00

2:09

1:04

2:31

0:36

1:33

 

 

 

 

 

35:14

36:36

38:01

40:16

42:14

43:02

43:27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:37

1:22

1:25

2:15

1:58

0:48

0:25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

7

Jamie Reeder

OTJVM

48:01

0:57

2:26

3:05

10:30

14:23

18:41

21:37

25:24

28:51

31:05

32:12

34:40

35:12

37:04

 

 

Union Co HS

 

 

0:57

1:29

0:39

7:25

3:53

4:18

2:56

3:47

3:27

2:14

1:07

2:28

0:32

1:52

 

 

 

 

 

39:20

41:09

42:49

45:08

46:42

47:43

48:01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:16

1:49

1:40

2:19

1:34

1:01

0:18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

9

Nathan Bantz

OTJVM

58:38

0:51

2:39

3:23

6:57

11:33

15:41

19:41

27:18

31:59

35:16

37:13

40:40

41:13

43:44

 

 

Union Co HS

 

 

0:51

1:48

0:44

3:34

4:36

4:08

4:00

7:37

4:41

3:17

1:57

3:27

0:33

2:31

 

 

 

 

 

48:08

50:26

52:29

54:37

57:00

58:16

58:38

 

24:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4:24

2:18

2:03

2:08

2:23

1:16

0:22

 

*49

 

 

 

 

 

4

61

Bill Donnelly

OO

1:07:05

1:17

4:08

5:21

10:33

18:37

24:03

28:11

34:45

39:30

42:06

43:45

47:35

48:18

50:04

 

 

OCIN

 

 

1:17

2:51

1:13

5:12

8:04

5:26

4:08

6:34

4:45

2:36

1:39

3:50

0:43

1:46

 

 

 

 

 

53:22

56:25

57:47

1:00:07

1:03:57

1:05:57

1:07:05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:18

3:03

1:22

2:20

3:50

2:00

1:08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

13

Randy Porter

OO

1:17:52

1:33

8:29

9:14

14:06

20:51

26:02

29:46

35:32

40:32

43:27

45:07

48:53

49:36

59:29

 

 

OCIN

 

 

1:33

6:56

0:45

4:52

6:45

5:11

3:44

5:46

5:00

2:55

1:40

3:46

0:43

9:53

 

 

 

 

 

1:06:50

1:09:32

1:10:52

1:13:27

1:16:10

1:17:03

1:17:52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7:21

2:42

1:20

2:35

2:43

0:53

0:49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Greg Andenson

OO

dnf

20:56

32:10

34:44

47:00

1:57:44

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

 

 

Unk

 

 

20:56

11:14

2:34

12:16

1:10:44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:15:03

2:18:56

2:21:35

2:38:40

-----

-----

2:41:22

 

15:07

17:54

28:07

53:40

57:58

1:03:18

 

 

 

 

 

17:19

3:53

2:39

17:05

 

 

2:42

 

*31

*32

*76

*104

*62

*63

 

 

 

 

 

1:15:36

1:40:24

1:47:00

2:25:26

2:32:51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

*106

*50

*70

*43

*35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Jason Howe

OO

dnf

21:02

32:13

34:53

47:18

1:58:04

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

 

 

Unk

 

 

21:02

11:11

2:40

12:25

1:10:46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:15:08

2:18:59

2:21:41

2:38:46

-----

-----

2:41:26

 

15:11

17:49

28:09

53:49

58:21

1:03:17

 

 

 

 

 

17:04

3:51

2:42

17:05

 

 

2:40

 

*31

*32

*76

*104

*62

*63

 

 

 

 

 

1:15:12

1:40:15

1:47:11

2:25:41

2:33:02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

*106

*50

*70

*43

*35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6 Brown (10)

3.1 km 170 m

16 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(74)

2(78)

3(77)

4(62)

5(71)

6(113)

7(88)

8(70)

9(72)

10(49)

11(58)

12(33)

13(83)

14(36)

 

 

 

 

 

15(96)

16(42)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

29

Tom Svobodny

BrnM

27:25

1:50

3:08

4:15

5:53

8:42

10:06

11:46

14:09

15:01

15:54

21:06

22:46

24:06

24:45

 

 

MVOC

 

 

1:50

1:18

1:07

1:38

2:49

1:24

1:40

2:23

0:52

0:53

5:12

1:40

1:20

0:39

 

 

 

 

 

25:54

27:07

27:25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:09

1:13

0:18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

34

Ben Hart

BrnM

36:04

1:59

3:29

5:01

6:55

11:11

13:03

15:49

19:45

21:03

22:46

29:09

30:33

32:11

32:55

 

 

OCIN

 

 

1:59

1:30

1:32

1:54

4:16

1:52

2:46

3:56

1:18

1:43

6:23

1:24

1:38

0:44

 

 

 

 

 

34:27

35:42

36:04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:32

1:15

0:22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

15

Mike Minium

BrnM

38:00

2:13

4:03

5:28

7:47

12:09

14:09

17:11

19:54

21:19

22:32

29:35

31:37

33:26

34:18

 

 

OCIN

 

 

2:13

1:50

1:25

2:19

4:22

2:00

3:02

2:43

1:25

1:13

7:03

2:02

1:49

0:52

 

 

 

 

 

35:55

37:28

38:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:37

1:33

0:32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

10

Greg Fasig

BrnM

39:28

3:43

6:02

7:15

9:43

13:02

15:08

18:46

22:33

24:00

25:06

32:45

34:17

35:52

36:35

 

 

OCIN

 

 

3:43

2:19

1:13

2:28

3:19

2:06

3:38

3:47

1:27

1:06

7:39

1:32

1:35

0:43

 

 

 

 

 

37:52

39:02

39:28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:17

1:10

0:26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

25

Jim Gordon

BrnM

39:29

4:41

6:04

7:14

10:20

14:47

16:27

18:28

21:21

22:37

23:50

31:40

33:35

35:11

36:08

 

 

CAOC

 

 

4:41

1:23

1:10

3:06

4:27

1:40

2:01

2:53

1:16

1:13

7:50

1:55

1:36

0:57

 

 

 

 

 

37:26

39:00

39:29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:18

1:34

0:29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

6

Dick Whicker

BrnM

51:44

4:44

7:16

14:04

16:16

21:11

23:40

29:21

32:26

33:57

35:30

42:58

45:10

47:01

48:05

 

 

ICO

 

 

4:44

2:32

6:48

2:12

4:55

2:29

5:41

3:05

1:31

1:33

7:28

2:12

1:51

1:04

 

 

 

 

 

49:44

51:17

51:44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:39

1:33

0:27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

27

Stephanie Ross

BrnF

52:39

3:13

5:42

7:28

10:15

15:00

18:09

24:15

28:21

30:14

31:43

42:13

44:52

47:13

48:14

 

 

OCIN

 

 

3:13

2:29

1:46

2:47

4:45

3:09

6:06

4:06

1:53

1:29

10:30

2:39

2:21

1:01

 

 

 

 

 

50:02

51:56

52:39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:48

1:54

0:43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

44

Matthew Robbins

BrnM

53:46

2:53

5:21

7:05

10:04

17:21

19:53

22:29

27:03

28:57

30:47

40:38

43:36

46:44

48:04

 

 

OCIN

 

 

2:53

2:28

1:44

2:59

7:17

2:32

2:36

4:34

1:54

1:50

9:51

2:58

3:08

1:20

 

 

 

 

 

50:38

52:54

53:46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:34

2:16

0:52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

26

Bill Donnelly

BrnM

1:15:37

4:16

6:45

8:54

13:34

18:30

21:14

43:13

46:56

49:23

51:41

1:03:46

1:06:06

1:08:58

1:10:27

 

 

OCIN

 

 

4:16

2:29

2:09

4:40

4:56

2:44

21:59

3:43

2:27

2:18

12:05

2:20

2:52

1:29

 

 

 

 

 

1:12:36

1:14:58

1:15:37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:09

2:22

0:39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

11

Frank Baukert

BrnM

1:38:31

5:25

10:10

13:33

19:09

28:25

34:48

44:57

52:44

56:09

59:10

1:19:54

1:23:26

1:27:37

1:29:51

 

 

ICO

 

 

5:25

4:45

3:23

5:36

9:16

6:23

10:09

7:47

3:25

3:01

20:44

3:32

4:11

2:14

 

 

 

 

 

1:33:06

1:37:22

1:38:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:15

4:16

1:09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8 Red Part 2 (2)

3.9 km 240 m

17 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(113)

2(49)

3(50)

4(64)

5(51)

6(65)

7(67)

8(69)

9(72)

10(70)

11(88)

12(45)

13(68)

14(76)

 

 

 

 

 

15(36)

16(96)

17(80)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

53

Ben Hart

RedM

56:30

5:50

9:08

10:52

18:18

23:32

27:12

30:48

32:17

37:17

38:37

41:12

43:39

47:16

48:22

 

 

OCIN

 

 

5:50

3:18

1:44

7:26

5:14

3:40

3:36

1:29

5:00

1:20

2:35

2:27

3:37

1:06

 

 

 

 

 

51:16

52:34

55:07

56:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:54

1:18

2:33

1:23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

40

Mike Minium

RedM

1:04:43

6:43

11:06

16:53

23:31

27:07

29:15

33:48

35:33

41:57

44:00

46:15

49:24

53:01

54:11

 

 

OCIN

 

 

6:43

4:23

5:47

6:38

3:36

2:08

4:33

1:45

6:24

2:03

2:15

3:09

3:37

1:10

 

 

 

 

 

58:02

59:51

1:02:53

1:04:43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3:51

1:49

3:02

1:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 Green (9)

4.2 km 265 m

20 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(76)

2(45)

3(88)

4(70)

5(72)

6(49)

7(69)

8(51)

9(64)

10(65)

11(67)

12(50)

13(113)

14(68)

 

 

 

 

 

15(74)

16(33)

17(36)

18(109)

19(80)

20(99)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

49

Tom Svobodny

GrnM

49:06

1:15

7:28

10:32

12:42

13:34

14:33

18:03

19:26

21:53

24:10

28:05

32:03

36:42

40:32

 

 

MVOC

 

 

1:15

6:13

3:04

2:10

0:52

0:59

3:30

1:23

2:27

2:17

3:55

3:58

4:39

3:50

 

 

 

 

 

41:05

41:59

43:48

45:12

46:39

47:49

49:06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:33

0:54

1:49

1:24

1:27

1:10

1:17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

24

Aidan Minto

GTVM

52:47

1:29

6:03

8:19

10:54

12:15

13:26

17:30

19:20

21:50

25:35

28:38

32:05

38:03

43:18

 

 

ICO

 

 

1:29

4:34

2:16

2:35

1:21

1:11

4:04

1:50

2:30

3:45

3:03

3:27

5:58

5:15

 

 

 

 

 

43:51

44:51

47:05

48:19

50:33

51:27

52:47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:33

1:00

2:14

1:14

2:14

0:54

1:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

52

Jim Gordon

GrnM

1:03:31

4:01

9:30

11:43

14:59

17:01

18:05

22:29

24:03

27:04

30:11

33:58

39:30

46:09

51:42

 

 

CAOC

 

 

4:01

5:29

2:13

3:16

2:02

1:04

4:24

1:34

3:01

3:07

3:47

5:32

6:39

5:33

 

 

 

 

 

52:30

53:51

56:06

57:59

1:00:26

1:01:37

1:03:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:48

1:21

2:15

1:53

2:27

1:11

1:54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

32

Greg Fasig

GrnM

1:08:36

2:04

12:51

15:50

21:17

22:20

23:37

27:43

29:22

32:50

36:03

39:28

44:35

49:44

56:21

 

 

OCIN

 

 

2:04

10:47

2:59

5:27

1:03

1:17

4:06

1:39

3:28

3:13

3:25

5:07

5:09

6:37

 

 

 

 

 

57:06

58:24

1:00:57

1:02:16

1:05:56

1:07:16

1:08:36

 

0:44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:45

1:18

2:33

1:19

3:40

1:20

1:20

 

*33

 

 

 

 

 

5

16

Joe Ratermann

GrnM

1:22:48

1:40

6:26

11:20

14:34

17:05

19:21

25:47

27:55

32:01

37:47

47:40

53:16

1:00:17

1:08:34

 

 

OCIN

 

 

1:40

4:46

4:54

3:14

2:31

2:16

6:26

2:08

4:06

5:46

9:53

5:36

7:01

8:17

 

 

 

 

 

1:09:29

1:11:05

1:13:39

1:15:56

1:19:02

1:20:35

1:22:48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:55

1:36

2:34

2:17

3:06

1:33

2:13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

17

Brian DeYoung

GrnM

1:42:59

2:23

9:36

14:43

18:45

20:49

23:24

30:51

33:50

39:26

46:48

53:22

1:02:08

1:11:34

1:22:05

 

 

OCIN

 

 

2:23

7:13

5:07

4:02

2:04

2:35

7:27

2:59

5:36

7:22

6:34

8:46

9:26

10:31

 

 

 

 

 

1:23:19

1:25:34

1:30:54

1:33:33

1:37:11

1:39:28

1:42:59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:14

2:15

5:20

2:39

3:38

2:17

3:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

65

Frank Baukert

GrnM

2:10:38

3:53

15:40

20:47

25:55

28:41

31:03

49:29

51:59

57:42

1:03:27

1:10:27

1:19:24

1:29:42

1:40:59

 

 

ICO

 

 

3:53

11:47

5:07

5:08

2:46

2:22

18:26

2:30

5:43

5:45

7:00

8:57

10:18

11:17

 

 

 

 

 

1:42:33

1:45:23

1:52:36

2:00:36

2:04:44

2:06:42

2:10:38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:34

2:50

7:13

8:00

4:08

1:58

3:56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

54

Dick Whicker

GrnM

2:15:54

2:03

8:35

11:19

14:04

15:21

17:00

1:16:04

1:18:37

1:23:23

1:30:16

1:36:27

1:42:32

1:51:12

1:59:42

 

 

ICO

 

 

2:03

6:32

2:44

2:45

1:17

1:39

59:04

2:33

4:46

6:53

6:11

6:05

8:40

8:30

 

 

 

 

 

2:00:40

2:02:21

2:05:11

2:07:45

2:10:57

2:14:01

2:15:54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:58

1:41

2:50

2:34

3:12

3:04

1:53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

36

George Dial

GrnM

2:23:30

7:35

15:17

25:55

33:27

37:39

40:44

59:55

1:03:18

1:09:54

1:15:51

1:24:27

1:33:03

1:42:58

1:59:00

 

 

ICO

 

 

7:35

7:42

10:38

7:32

4:12

3:05

19:11

3:23

6:36

5:57

8:36

8:36

9:55

16:02

 

 

 

 

 

2:00:19

2:02:35

2:07:54

2:12:54

2:15:57

2:18:31

2:23:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:19

2:16

5:19

5:00

3:03

2:34

4:59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Results by Courses

TROL Season Standings

 

results of next OCIN local event (Miami Whitewater, February 28, 2015)

results of previous OCIN local event (Mitchell Memorial Forest, February 7, 2015)

return to results index

return to OCIN home