Seven Hills Park / Tata Consultancy Services

March 8, 2015

Jim Benton, Event Director

 

Seven_Hills_Mar_2015

Sun 3/8/2015 21:23

Split time results

created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014


 

 

1 white (5)

2.1 km 0 m

9 C

 

Place

Stno

Name

Class

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(132)

2(33)

3(34)

4(60)

5(37)

6(61)

7(38)

8(62)

9(131)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

14

Addison Bosley

WTO

13:11

1:04

2:42

3:53

5:07

6:42

7:32

8:31

11:30

12:49

13:11

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lloyd HS

 

 

1:04

1:38

1:11

1:14

1:35

0:50

0:59

2:59

1:19

0:22

 

 

 

 

2

34

Luke Fisher

WTPSM

32:01

3:33

7:32

11:16

14:06

19:00

20:55

24:08

28:54

31:21

32:01

 

 

 

 

 

 

Home School

 

 

3:33

3:59

3:44

2:50

4:54

1:55

3:13

4:46

2:27

0:40

 

 

 

 

3

11

John Ratermann

WTPSM

50:47

4:20

10:20

15:51

21:20

29:40

33:11

38:20

45:52

49:41

50:47

 

 

 

 

 

 

Holy Angels

 

 

4:20

6:00

5:31

5:29

8:20

3:31

5:09

7:32

3:49

1:06

 

 

 

 

4

12

David Darby Dawn Darby

WO

52:36

4:45

10:08

15:19

20:32

27:57

30:46

35:12

45:42

50:34

52:36

 

 

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

4:45

5:23

5:11

5:13

7:25

2:49

4:26

10:30

4:52

2:02

 

 

 

 

5

33

Flynn Famly

WO

1:11:38

3:47

8:12

14:23

18:57

29:58

33:36

39:08

1:01:30

1:06:52

1:11:38

 

 

 

 

 

 

Unk

 

 

3:47

4:25

6:11

4:34

11:01

3:38

5:32

22:22

5:22

4:46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2 yellow (10)

3.0 km 0 m

11 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(33)

2(34)

3(135)

4(136)

5(38)

6(39)

7(41)

8(42)

9(43)

10(44)

11(45)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

40

Luke Bantz

YTMSM

36:14

5:02

6:45

9:39

13:27

15:53

19:13

23:15

25:01

29:03

31:38

34:04

36:14

 

 

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

5:02

1:43

2:54

3:48

2:26

3:20

4:02

1:46

4:02

2:35

2:26

2:10

 

 

2

50

Noah Migoski

YTMSM

40:03

4:55

6:52

9:21

13:02

15:23

18:55

25:58

28:28

32:31

34:37

37:05

40:03

 

 

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

4:55

1:57

2:29

3:41

2:21

3:32

7:03

2:30

4:03

2:06

2:28

2:58

 

 

3

32

Kat Svobodny

YTMSF

45:26

5:59

8:15

11:28

15:24

18:24

23:38

30:23

33:10

37:19

40:00

42:45

45:26

 

 

 

 

Harman ES

 

 

5:59

2:16

3:13

3:56

3:00

5:14

6:45

2:47

4:09

2:41

2:45

2:41

 

 

4

1

Skyler Hertel

YTMSM

55:43

7:35

10:44

14:12

18:52

21:57

26:34

35:58

39:22

45:40

49:22

52:26

55:43

 

 

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

7:35

3:09

3:28

4:40

3:05

4:37

9:24

3:24

6:18

3:42

3:04

3:17

 

 

5

56

Noah Pavey

YTMSM

1:20:37

6:16

9:14

12:43

24:33

27:34

31:48

42:36

46:34

54:00

59:38

1:16:35

1:20:37

 

 

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

6:16

2:58

3:29

11:50

3:01

4:14

10:48

3:58

7:26

5:38

16:57

4:02

 

 

6

25

Eric Porter

YTMSM

1:23:37

18:25

21:48

29:17

34:53

39:04

47:22

59:39

1:04:12

1:11:11

1:15:56

1:19:27

1:23:37

 

 

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

18:25

3:23

7:29

5:36

4:11

8:18

12:17

4:33

6:59

4:45

3:31

4:10

 

 

7

53

Luke Fisher

YTO

1:34:39

5:59

13:05

16:05

26:34

31:09

43:38

50:41

1:10:20

1:15:05

1:17:52

1:31:48

1:34:39

 

 

 

 

Home School

 

 

5:59

7:06

3:00

10:29

4:35

12:29

7:03

19:39

4:45

2:47

13:56

2:51

 

 

8

44

Sophie Ratermann

YTMSF

1:48:45

23:40

28:18

33:11

39:18

42:55

55:09

1:13:04

1:21:18

1:32:26

1:37:17

1:43:49

1:48:45

 

 

 

 

Holy Angels

 

 

23:40

4:38

4:53

6:07

3:37

12:14

17:55

8:14

11:08

4:51

6:32

4:56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Jordan Hertel

YTMSM

mp

4:59

7:48

11:30

21:45

24:17

-----

43:46

47:29

54:15

1:02:21

-----

1:08:18

 

26:48

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

4:59

2:49

3:42

10:15

2:32

 

19:29

3:43

6:46

8:06

 

5:57

 

*55

 

57

Meg and Kay Cannan

YO

dnf

15:13

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

 

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

15:13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 orange (8)

4.2 km 0 m

13 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(46)

2(47)

3(34)

4(49)

5(38)

6(50)

7(51)

8(41)

9(52)

10(53)

11(54)

12(42)

13(40)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

41

Jamie Reeder

OTJVM

53:09

1:19

4:52

8:54

12:29

16:03

21:21

26:11

31:50

35:11

38:19

42:43

47:11

52:56

53:09

 

 

Union Co HS

 

 

1:19

3:33

4:02

3:35

3:34

5:18

4:50

5:39

3:21

3:08

4:24

4:28

5:45

0:13

2

58

Casey Walter

OO

53:59

1:29

5:19

9:20

13:10

17:04

22:10

27:15

33:33

36:40

39:45

43:08

47:42

53:43

53:59

 

 

OCIN

 

 

1:29

3:50

4:01

3:50

3:54

5:06

5:05

6:18

3:07

3:05

3:23

4:34

6:01

0:16

3

39

Nathan Bantz

OTJVM

1:01:00

1:06

5:20

9:57

13:39

17:00

22:02

28:19

33:45

36:47

40:08

44:15

48:55

1:00:42

1:01:00

 

 

Union Co HS

 

 

1:06

4:14

4:37

3:42

3:21

5:02

6:17

5:26

3:02

3:21

4:07

4:40

11:47

0:18

4

13

Shane Dawalt

OO

1:06:40

1:57

8:14

12:57

17:45

22:03

28:13

35:45

42:12

46:03

50:30

54:19

59:25

1:06:16

1:06:40

 

 

OCIN

 

 

1:57

6:17

4:43

4:48

4:18

6:10

7:32

6:27

3:51

4:27

3:49

5:06

6:51

0:24

5

52

Jim Migoski

OO

1:07:13

5:41

14:55

18:40

22:36

26:12

31:06

38:53

45:16

48:30

52:47

56:19

1:01:14

1:06:54

1:07:13

 

 

OCIN

 

 

5:41

9:14

3:45

3:56

3:36

4:54

7:47

6:23

3:14

4:17

3:32

4:55

5:40

0:19

6

21

Beth Whitehead Mike Allen

OO

2:35:18

7:24

26:08

38:37

46:30

58:44

1:09:36

1:25:15

1:41:59

1:48:58

2:05:48

2:13:21

2:23:36

2:34:38

2:35:18

 

 

ORRRC

 

 

7:24

18:44

12:29

7:53

12:14

10:52

15:39

16:44

6:59

16:50

7:33

10:15

11:02

0:40

7

7

Laura Ruwe

OO

2:38:56

4:13

16:58

28:12

38:49

50:14

1:07:59

1:29:46

1:45:47

1:53:59

2:02:49

2:12:18

2:24:55

2:37:45

2:38:56

 

 

OCIN

 

 

4:13

12:45

11:14

10:37

11:25

17:45

21:47

16:01

8:12

8:50

9:29

12:37

12:50

1:11

8

23

Jennifer Davis

OO

2:46:00

4:21

17:58

25:22

37:00

43:23

56:25

1:28:01

1:51:55

1:58:19

2:10:40

2:21:33

2:34:03

2:45:25

2:46:00

 

 

OCIN

 

 

4:21

13:37

7:24

11:38

6:23

13:02

31:36

23:54

6:24

12:21

10:53

12:30

11:22

0:35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 brown (22)

3.2 km 0 m

10 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(55)

2(39)

3(56)

4(43)

5(47)

6(50)

7(34)

8(57)

9(49)

10(51)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

19

Gheorghe Fala

BrnM

26:58

2:46

4:07

5:51

8:41

12:14

14:10

16:37

17:49

21:40

25:24

26:58

 

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

2:46

1:21

1:44

2:50

3:33

1:56

2:27

1:12

3:51

3:44

1:34

 

 

 

2

31

Tom Svobodny

BrnM

29:53

3:08

4:38

6:26

9:31

13:26

15:24

18:12

20:01

23:25

27:52

29:53

 

 

 

 

 

MVOC

 

 

3:08

1:30

1:48

3:05

3:55

1:58

2:48

1:49

3:24

4:27

2:01

 

 

 

3

46

Aidan Minto

BrnM

35:24

3:43

5:56

8:16

11:27

15:45

19:43

22:10

24:04

28:04

32:13

35:24

 

32:46

 

 

 

Northview MS

 

 

3:43

2:13

2:20

3:11

4:18

3:58

2:27

1:54

4:00

4:09

3:11

 

*51

 

4

45

Rob Minto

BrnM

37:12

2:52

4:43

6:14

9:22

15:48

21:41

24:28

26:38

30:44

34:34

37:12

 

 

 

 

 

ICO

 

 

2:52

1:51

1:31

3:08

6:26

5:53

2:47

2:10

4:06

3:50

2:38

 

 

 

5

17

Joe Ratermann

BrnM

42:59

4:01

6:22

9:13

13:48

20:00

23:20

26:06

28:45

34:28

39:49

42:59

 

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

4:01

2:21

2:51

4:35

6:12

3:20

2:46

2:39

5:43

5:21

3:10

 

 

 

6

48

Casey Walter

BrnM

44:00

5:27

7:41

10:47

15:05

21:14

24:20

27:33

29:26

34:44

40:44

44:00

 

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

5:27

2:14

3:06

4:18

6:09

3:06

3:13

1:53

5:18

6:00

3:16

 

 

 

7

42

Alex Yancey

BrnM

46:23

3:53

6:53

9:49

15:00

21:15

23:47

27:59

30:26

35:47

43:22

46:23

 

 

 

 

 

Union Co HS

 

 

3:53

3:00

2:56

5:11

6:15

2:32

4:12

2:27

5:21

7:35

3:01

 

 

 

8

54

Adam White

BrnM

57:12

6:24

9:36

12:02

17:43

24:41

29:56

34:34

37:05

44:39

53:08

57:12

 

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

6:24

3:12

2:26

5:41

6:58

5:15

4:38

2:31

7:34

8:29

4:04

 

 

 

8

20

Randy Porter

BrnM

57:12

4:49

7:20

10:54

16:35

24:19

27:55

33:26

36:36

45:21

53:26

57:12

 

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

4:49

2:31

3:34

5:41

7:44

3:36

5:31

3:10

8:45

8:05

3:46

 

 

 

10

29

Brenda Blacklock

BrnF

59:55

5:52

9:21

13:22

18:41

27:38

31:34

35:49

39:19

45:53

55:20

59:55

 

 

 

 

 

ICO

 

 

5:52

3:29

4:01

5:19

8:57

3:56

4:15

3:30

6:34

9:27

4:35

 

 

 

11

47

Matthew Robbins

BrnM

59:59

5:34

8:47

12:28

18:10

25:18

33:42

39:09

41:31

48:38

55:47

59:59

 

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

5:34

3:13

3:41

5:42

7:08

8:24

5:27

2:22

7:07

7:09

4:12

 

 

 

12

55

Paul Merchak

BrnM

1:00:02

4:47

7:32

10:33

15:51

22:56

26:59

31:36

35:08

45:56

56:02

1:00:02

 

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

4:47

2:45

3:01

5:18

7:05

4:03

4:37

3:32

10:48

10:06

4:00

 

 

 

13

3

Addison Bosley

BrnM

1:03:40

6:51

10:46

14:15

20:56

29:27

33:31

40:11

42:26

51:18

59:35

1:03:40

 

 

 

 

 

Lloyd HS

 

 

6:51

3:55

3:29

6:41

8:31

4:04

6:40

2:15

8:52

8:17

4:05

 

 

 

13

2

Dick Arnett

BrnM

1:03:40

6:50

10:46

14:13

20:55

29:26

33:29

40:09

42:25

51:17

59:35

1:03:40

 

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

6:50

3:56

3:27

6:42

8:31

4:03

6:40

2:16

8:52

8:18

4:05

 

 

 

15

26

Kevin Mitchell

BrnM

1:16:38

9:02

13:20

18:20

26:22

35:07

40:01

45:34

51:06

1:00:57

1:10:33

1:16:38

 

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

9:02

4:18

5:00

8:02

8:45

4:54

5:33

5:32

9:51

9:36

6:05

 

 

 

16

37

Bill Donnelly

BrnM

1:27:20

9:53

13:22

17:01

22:11

29:10

33:17

38:12

40:51

1:09:39

1:23:07

1:27:20

 

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

9:53

3:29

3:39

5:10

6:59

4:07

4:55

2:39

28:48

13:28

4:13

 

 

 

17

24

Bill Greenwell

BrnM

1:28:30

9:32

14:54

20:03

27:33

38:28

44:16

50:47

57:24

1:11:09

1:22:41

1:28:30

 

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

9:32

5:22

5:09

7:30

10:55

5:48

6:31

6:37

13:45

11:32

5:49

 

 

 

18

36

Victoria Huseman

BrnF

1:47:58

13:41

20:58

28:52

38:41

47:30

56:04

1:01:54

1:07:01

1:18:15

1:40:16

1:47:58

 

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

13:41

7:17

7:54

9:49

8:49

8:34

5:50

5:07

11:14

22:01

7:42

 

 

 

19

8

Katy Drinkhouse

BrnF

1:51:11

9:25

15:11

26:50

33:33

42:04

1:05:18

1:11:18

1:16:50

1:27:47

1:46:20

1:51:11

 

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

9:25

5:46

11:39

6:43

8:31

23:14

6:00

5:32

10:57

18:33

4:51

 

 

 

20

49

Gordon Family

BrnO

2:03:29

17:35

27:53

34:41

47:18

1:03:23

1:15:00

1:27:44

1:32:25

1:43:14

1:57:39

2:03:29

 

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

17:35

10:18

6:48

12:37

16:05

11:37

12:44

4:41

10:49

14:25

5:50

 

 

 

21

43

Pat Meehan

BrnM

2:03:37

17:39

27:55

34:44

47:22

1:03:22

1:15:55

1:27:49

1:32:28

1:43:21

1:57:31

2:03:37

 

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

17:39

10:16

6:49

12:38

16:00

12:33

11:54

4:39

10:53

14:10

6:06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

59

Jeremy Allen

BrnM

mp

9:06

15:40

20:37

28:47

1:18:30

1:24:47

1:38:43

-----

1:49:40

2:14:01

2:18:55

 

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

9:06

6:34

4:57

8:10

49:43

6:17

13:56

 

10:57

24:21

4:54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5 green (14)

5.6 km 0 m

12 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(57)

2(37)

3(51)

4(58)

5(46)

6(52)

7(53)

8(54)

9(59)

10(43)

11(48)

12(33)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

5

Gheorghe Fala

GrnM

49:18

8:57

12:51

16:43

20:45

23:19

29:19

31:40

34:10

35:50

40:38

45:26

46:39

49:18

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

8:57

3:54

3:52

4:02

2:34

6:00

2:21

2:30

1:40

4:48

4:48

1:13

2:39

 

2

51

Tom Svobodny

GrnM

50:22

8:00

11:57

16:05

21:18

24:39

30:02

32:36

34:55

36:27

41:06

46:34

47:47

50:22

 

 

 

MVOC

 

 

8:00

3:57

4:08

5:13

3:21

5:23

2:34

2:19

1:32

4:39

5:28

1:13

2:35

 

3

30

Aidan Minto

GTVM

57:22

8:34

13:47

17:25

23:38

29:13

35:09

37:44

40:46

42:47

47:26

53:02

54:22

57:22

 

 

 

Northview MS

 

 

8:34

5:13

3:38

6:13

5:35

5:56

2:35

3:02

2:01

4:39

5:36

1:20

3:00

 

4

38

Ben Hart

GrnM

58:06

6:52

12:58

18:48

24:15

27:51

34:25

36:55

39:51

41:35

48:03

53:06

54:46

58:06

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

6:52

6:06

5:50

5:27

3:36

6:34

2:30

2:56

1:44

6:28

5:03

1:40

3:20

 

5

28

Rob Minto

GrnM

58:56

6:01

10:22

14:34

22:09

25:19

31:38

33:49

39:12

40:57

45:27

50:23

55:03

58:56

 

 

 

ICO

 

 

6:01

4:21

4:12

7:35

3:10

6:19

2:11

5:23

1:45

4:30

4:56

4:40

3:53

 

6

15

Mike Minium

GrnM

1:02:31

8:16

13:36

18:42

25:31

29:09

35:50

38:38

42:05

44:14

50:17

56:58

58:39

1:02:31

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

8:16

5:20

5:06

6:49

3:38

6:41

2:48

3:27

2:09

6:03

6:41

1:41

3:52

 

7

22

Casey Walter

GrnM

1:09:28

7:44

13:49

19:10

26:07

32:30

38:59

41:48

46:07

48:14

54:06

1:00:02

1:01:39

1:09:28

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

7:44

6:05

5:21

6:57

6:23

6:29

2:49

4:19

2:07

5:52

5:56

1:37

7:49

 

8

35

Stephanie Ross

GrnF

1:13:23

9:09

16:08

21:03

28:39

33:32

42:06

46:54

50:29

52:52

59:54

1:07:18

1:09:14

1:13:23

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

9:09

6:59

4:55

7:36

4:53

8:34

4:48

3:35

2:23

7:02

7:24

1:56

4:09

 

9

16

Paul Merchak

GrnM

1:20:57

9:47

16:05

21:30

29:11

38:22

47:50

51:44

56:00

59:01

1:06:09

1:14:01

1:15:49

1:20:57

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

9:47

6:18

5:25

7:41

9:11

9:28

3:54

4:16

3:01

7:08

7:52

1:48

5:08

 

10

18

Michael Darby

GTVM

1:30:28

10:28

18:48

27:05

36:22

45:59

56:40

1:01:26

1:06:19

1:09:12

1:16:23

1:24:12

1:26:00

1:30:28

 

 

 

Mason HS

 

 

10:28

8:20

8:17

9:17

9:37

10:41

4:46

4:53

2:53

7:11

7:49

1:48

4:28

 

11

10

Ray Scheidler

GrnM

1:30:48

15:03

21:50

30:10

38:14

44:49

54:38

58:46

1:03:03

1:06:12

1:13:58

1:22:15

1:24:43

1:30:48

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

15:03

6:47

8:20

8:04

6:35

9:49

4:08

4:17

3:09

7:46

8:17

2:28

6:05

 

12

27

Adam White

GrnM

1:33:21

9:45

17:18

30:35

40:13

45:20

56:31

1:02:11

1:07:18

1:09:27

1:18:17

1:26:25

1:28:52

1:33:21

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

9:45

7:33

13:17

9:38

5:07

11:11

5:40

5:07

2:09

8:50

8:08

2:27

4:29

 

13

6

Bill Donnelly

GrnM

1:40:51

15:31

24:12

32:43

42:29

47:51

59:43

1:04:20

1:10:21

1:13:33

1:22:04

1:34:26

1:36:17

1:40:51

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

15:31

8:41

8:31

9:46

5:22

11:52

4:37

6:01

3:12

8:31

12:22

1:51

4:34

 

14

9

Mimi Ruwe

GrnF

1:46:53

17:11

27:03

34:44

44:58

49:38

1:01:54

1:06:36

1:12:57

1:16:03

1:25:53

1:37:30

1:40:28

1:46:53

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

17:11

9:52

7:41

10:14

4:40

12:16

4:42

6:21

3:06

9:50

11:37

2:58

6:25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Results by Courses

TROL Season Standings

 

results of next OCIN local event (Rentschler Forest, April 2, 2015)

results of Flying Pig XIX (Morehead and Carter Caves, March 27-29)

results of previous OCIN local event (Miami Whitewater, February 28, 2015)

return to results index

return to OCIN home