Governor Bebb

April 4, 2015

Mike Minium, Event Director

 

Thanks to all volunteers who helped with this event, especially: Matthew Robbins, Skyler and Jordan Hertel, Alexander Izzo, Bill Donnelly, Steve Vaughan, Ben Hart, Stephanie Ross

 

 

Gov_Bebb_Apr_2015

Sat 4/4/2015 15:24

Split time results

created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014


 

 

White (7)

1.3 km 0 m

8 C

 

Place

Stno

Name

Class

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(71)

2(72)

3(73)

4(74)

5(75)

6(76)

7(77)

8(85)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

25

Matthew Robbins

WO

17:02

0:42

2:12

4:43

8:05

9:02

12:37

13:36

16:24

17:02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

0:42

1:30

2:31

3:22

0:57

3:35

0:59

2:48

0:38

 

 

 

 

 

2

16

John Ratermann

WTPSM

18:20

0:39

2:37

4:57

7:52

8:58

12:53

14:28

17:57

18:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Holy Angels

 

 

0:39

1:58

2:20

2:55

1:06

3:55

1:35

3:29

0:23

 

 

 

 

 

3

15

Sophie Ratermann

WTPSF

18:24

0:33

2:25

4:54

7:41

8:58

12:36

14:27

17:53

18:24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Holy Angels

 

 

0:33

1:52

2:29

2:47

1:17

3:38

1:51

3:26

0:31

 

 

 

 

 

4

6

Hayden Creager

WTO

19:25

0:35

2:23

5:17

7:54

8:59

13:20

14:49

18:48

19:25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

College Corner ES

 

 

0:35

1:48

2:54

2:37

1:05

4:21

1:29

3:59

0:37

 

 

 

 

 

5

4

Aleighla Creager

WTO

21:30

0:46

2:50

6:08

9:00

10:30

15:15

16:41

20:12

21:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

College Corner ES

 

 

0:46

2:04

3:18

2:52

1:30

4:45

1:26

3:31

1:18

 

 

 

 

 

6

3

Daniel McCoy Alex Lacourt

WTO

26:48

0:37

2:22

9:44

13:30

14:32

20:25

22:02

26:15

26:48

 

22:56

 

 

 

 

 

Woodfill ES

 

 

0:37

1:45

7:22

3:46

1:02

5:53

1:37

4:13

0:33

 

*80

 

 

 

7

14

Wilson Studebaker Whalen

WO

1:04:07

0:37

2:35

6:25

9:30

12:20

15:46

58:49

1:02:55

1:04:07

 

18:00

23:36

 

 

 

 

Unk

 

 

0:37

1:58

3:50

3:05

2:50

3:26

43:03

4:06

1:12

 

*80

*81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Yellow (4)

2.9 km 0 m

11 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(73)

2(75)

3(78)

4(79)

5(80)

6(81)

7(82)

8(83)

9(84)

10(65)

11(85)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

17

Logan Sydzyik Laurie Sydzyik

YTO

52:48

5:36

8:53

14:17

17:04

18:36

23:56

27:52

37:04

40:26

47:48

52:17

52:48

 

 

 

 

Sunman-Dearborn IS

 

 

5:36

3:17

5:24

2:47

1:32

5:20

3:56

9:12

3:22

7:22

4:29

0:31

 

 

2

11

Julie Gerhardt Steve Gerhardt

YO

1:07:48

6:10

11:23

19:37

24:00

26:14

31:11

37:23

52:42

55:53

1:04:00

1:06:43

1:07:48

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

6:10

5:13

8:14

4:23

2:14

4:57

6:12

15:19

3:11

8:07

2:43

1:05

 

 

3

9

Jordan Hertel

YTO

1:14:10

5:47

18:05

21:49

24:53

26:49

39:54

44:37

56:12

59:48

1:09:21

1:13:27

1:14:10

 

 

 

 

Union Co MS

 

 

5:47

12:18

3:44

3:04

1:56

13:05

4:43

11:35

3:36

9:33

4:06

0:43

 

 

4

20

Steve Kristoff Renana Gross

YO

1:22:19

8:16

14:47

28:02

31:00

33:16

39:33

49:32

1:03:03

1:05:55

1:17:42

1:21:11

1:22:19

 

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

8:16

6:31

13:15

2:58

2:16

6:17

9:59

13:31

2:52

11:47

3:29

1:08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Orange (6)

3.6 km 0 m

14 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(75)

2(73)

3(60)

4(59)

5(56)

6(78)

7(79)

8(80)

9(61)

10(83)

11(84)

12(82)

13(57)

14(85)

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

26

Heidi Vaughan

OO

55:55

4:00

6:37

10:21

12:42

22:50

24:51

26:52

27:58

32:55

36:54

38:17

44:52

49:43

55:30

 

 

OCIN

 

 

4:00

2:37

3:44

2:21

10:08

2:01

2:01

1:06

4:57

3:59

1:23

6:35

4:51

5:47

 

 

 

 

 

55:55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

30

Caterina Svobodny

OTO

1:01:19

3:27

5:49

9:10

14:24

24:16

27:01

29:03

30:06

35:13

41:39

43:06

47:48

53:51

1:00:56

 

 

Harman ES

 

 

3:27

2:22

3:21

5:14

9:52

2:45

2:02

1:03

5:07

6:26

1:27

4:42

6:03

7:05

 

 

 

 

 

1:01:19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

32

Bill Donnelly

OO

1:09:35

4:32

7:26

10:57

13:51

32:13

35:30

37:07

38:33

43:54

49:20

51:10

56:54

1:01:52

1:09:00

 

 

OCIN

 

 

4:32

2:54

3:31

2:54

18:22

3:17

1:37

1:26

5:21

5:26

1:50

5:44

4:58

7:08

 

 

 

 

 

1:09:35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

28

Jameson Vaughan

OTO

1:13:22

4:21

6:46

10:34

29:21

39:58

42:50

44:38

46:14

51:28

56:17

57:57

1:02:26

1:06:22

1:12:53

 

 

OCIN

 

 

4:21

2:25

3:48

18:47

10:37

2:52

1:48

1:36

5:14

4:49

1:40

4:29

3:56

6:31

 

 

 

 

 

1:13:22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

27

Morgan Vaughan

OTO

1:17:02

3:44

6:34

23:07

25:11

33:39

35:43

37:34

38:43

50:00

55:12

56:56

1:02:21

1:09:22

1:16:24

 

 

OCIN

 

 

3:44

2:50

16:33

2:04

8:28

2:04

1:51

1:09

11:17

5:12

1:44

5:25

7:01

7:02

 

 

 

 

 

1:17:02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

31

Ben and Emily Heesten

OO

2:01:02

6:25

11:56

18:42

30:26

47:46

53:25

58:03

1:00:14

1:10:37

1:19:46

1:22:44

1:33:08

1:49:23

2:00:00

 

 

OCIN

 

 

6:25

5:31

6:46

11:44

17:20

5:39

4:38

2:11

10:23

9:09

2:58

10:24

16:15

10:37

 

 

 

 

 

2:01:02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brown (7)

3.1 km 0 m

12 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(56)

2(79)

3(80)

4(64)

5(82)

6(83)

7(84)

8(61)

9(57)

10(63)

11(65)

12(85)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

Brennan Hertel

BrnM

36:31

1:13

3:48

4:40

7:48

11:33

15:31

16:49

20:53

23:32

27:55

34:55

36:08

36:31

 

 

 

Union Co HS

 

 

1:13

2:35

0:52

3:08

3:45

3:58

1:18

4:04

2:39

4:23

7:00

1:13

0:23

 

2

24

Joe Ratermann

BrnM

39:49

2:08

4:37

5:45

8:38

12:03

16:00

17:18

21:26

23:59

30:56

37:35

39:07

39:49

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

2:08

2:29

1:08

2:53

3:25

3:57

1:18

4:08

2:33

6:57

6:39

1:32

0:42

 

3

29

Stevan Vaughan

BrnM

42:33

2:00

4:14

5:21

8:28

12:35

17:14

19:13

24:52

27:22

31:29

40:27

42:03

42:33

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

2:00

2:14

1:07

3:07

4:07

4:39

1:59

5:39

2:30

4:07

8:58

1:36

0:30

 

4

5

Jim Cimprich

BrnM

57:34

2:49

6:06

7:45

12:09

18:18

23:43

25:44

31:50

34:30

45:47

54:28

56:55

57:34

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

2:49

3:17

1:39

4:24

6:09

5:25

2:01

6:06

2:40

11:17

8:41

2:27

0:39

 

5

13

Kevin Mitchell

BrnM

1:00:15

3:33

8:16

10:16

13:55

20:07

26:55

29:12

36:07

39:05

46:31

56:32

59:16

1:00:15

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

3:33

4:43

2:00

3:39

6:12

6:48

2:17

6:55

2:58

7:26

10:01

2:44

0:59

 

6

19

Claire Dell

BrnF

1:26:13

4:40

10:51

13:14

20:13

28:32

37:28

40:14

48:29

53:09

1:01:53

1:20:57

1:24:56

1:26:13

 

 

 

OCIN

 

 

4:40

6:11

2:23

6:59

8:19

8:56

2:46

8:15

4:40

8:44

19:04

3:59

1:17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Justin McCoy Carlos Lacourt

BrnO

dnf

8:06

15:13

17:37

26:48

43:34

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

54:26

 

 

 

Unk

 

 

8:06

7:07

2:24

9:11

16:46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Green (8)

4.6 km 0 m

16 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

Cl.

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1(56)

2(60)

3(59)

4(75)

5(61)

6(57)

7(64)

8(65)

9(84)

10(83)

11(63)

12(82)

13(80)

14(79)

 

 

 

 

 

15(78)

16(85)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

21

Ben Hart

GrnM

40:46

1:13

4:44

7:13

10:51

18:40

19:59

21:55

24:16

27:36

28:49

30:37

33:19

36:29

37:24

 

 

OCIN

 

 

1:13

3:31

2:29

3:38

7:49

1:19

1:56

2:21

3:20

1:13

1:48

2:42

3:10

0:55

 

 

 

 

 

38:21

40:25

40:46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:57

2:04

0:21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

10

Ted Holland

GrnM

54:21

2:52

8:11

10:28

16:05

24:31

26:05

28:20

32:21

36:58

38:04

40:35

44:48

49:05

50:12

 

 

OCIN

 

 

2:52

5:19

2:17

5:37

8:26

1:34

2:15

4:01

4:37

1:06

2:31

4:13

4:17

1:07

 

 

 

 

 

51:22

53:57

54:21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:10

2:35

0:24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

23

Alex Izzo

GrnM

55:54

1:42

5:56

8:55

13:48

22:10

25:28

27:51

31:09

35:12

36:24

38:37

46:01

50:34

51:31

 

 

SMOC

 

 

1:42

4:14

2:59

4:53

8:22

3:18

2:23

3:18

4:03

1:12

2:13

7:24

4:33

0:57

 

 

 

 

 

52:42

55:07

55:54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:11

2:25

0:47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

18

Stephanie Ross

GrnF

59:20

2:01

7:02

9:27

16:01

24:33

27:12

29:53

34:01

38:33

40:00

42:52

47:27

52:46

54:02

 

 

OCIN

 

 

2:01

5:01

2:25

6:34

8:32

2:39

2:41

4:08

4:32

1:27

2:52

4:35

5:19

1:16

 

 

 

 

 

56:00

58:55

59:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:58

2:55

0:25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

22

Bill Donnelly

GrnM

1:21:05

2:08

8:33

10:55

21:33

34:46

38:40

46:48

51:26

56:46

58:10

1:01:47

1:07:49

1:13:13

1:15:42

 

 

OCIN

 

 

2:08

6:25

2:22

10:38

13:13

3:54

8:08

4:38

5:20

1:24

3:37

6:02

5:24

2:29

 

 

 

 

 

1:17:31

1:20:32

1:21:05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:49

3:01

0:33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

8

Christine Pleypys

GrnF

1:34:59

4:27

10:38

15:01

23:39

33:32

40:16

43:42

51:12

56:49

58:09

1:07:30

1:21:28

1:26:45

1:28:45

 

 

OCIN

 

 

4:27

6:11

4:23

8:38

9:53

6:44

3:26

7:30

5:37

1:20

9:21

13:58

5:17

2:00

 

 

 

 

 

1:31:24

1:34:27

1:34:59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:39

3:03

0:32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Paul Merchak

GrnM

mp

2:53

8:38

11:33

20:37

31:31

34:29

37:17

41:33

51:08

52:44

55:39

1:01:14

1:05:42

1:06:50

 

 

OCIN

 

 

2:53

5:45

2:55

9:04

10:54

2:58

2:48

4:16

9:35

1:36

2:55

5:35

4:28

1:08

 

 

 

 

 

-----

1:09:42

1:10:17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:52

0:35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Bill Greenwell

GrnM

mp

2:34

10:58

14:18

24:19

38:02

43:48

-----

53:17

1:03:02

1:05:14

1:09:33

1:20:19

1:27:37

1:29:39

 

 

OCIN

 

 

2:34

8:24

3:20

10:01

13:43

5:46

 

9:29

9:45

2:12

4:19

10:46

7:18

2:02

 

 

 

 

 

1:31:44

1:35:53

1:36:52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2:05

4:09

0:59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Results by Courses

results of next OCIN local event (Armco Park, April 25, 2015)

results of Flying Pig XIX (Morehead and Carter Caves, March 27-29)

results of previous OCIN local event (Rentschler Forest, April 2, 2015)

return to results index

return to OCIN home