Story Woods Park

May 17, 2015

Mike Minium, Event Director

 

Thanks to all volunteers who helped with this event especially Matthew Robbins, Ben Hart, Stephanie Ross, Claire Dell, Matt Bond, Gabe Svobodny, Tom Svobodny.

 

 

1 White (5)

1.0 km 0 m

7 C

 

Place

Stno

Name

 

Club

Class

Time

Diff.

 

 

1

28

Aidan Minto

 

Northview MS

WTO

5:41

0:00

2

31

Sebastian BSA 672 Ryan Jack

 

All Saints

WTO

16:04

+10:23

3

11

Zach Krieg

 

John Foster Dulles

WTPSM

20:30

+14:49

4

19

BSA 672 Will

 

All Saints

WTO

48:09

+42:28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

BSA 672 Sebastian

 

All Saints

WTO

mp

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2 Yellow (2)

1.9 km 0 m

11 C

 

Place

Stno

Name

 

Club

Class

Time

Diff.

 

 

1

29

Rob Minto

 

ICO

YO

15:55

0:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

Tom Svobodny

 

MVOC

YO

mp

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 Orange (9)

2.1 km 0 m

10 C

 

Place

Stno

Name

 

Club

Class

Time

Diff.

 

 

1

24

Aidan Minto

 

OCIN

OTO

16:32

0:00

2

27

Rob Minto

 

ICO

OO

18:49

+2:17

3

30

Matt Bond

 

MVOC

OO

21:44

+5:12

4

14

Casey Walter

 

OCIN

OO

24:48

+8:16

5

15

Bill Donnelly

 

OCIN

OO

34:08

+17:36

6

16

Victoria Huseman

 

OCIN

OO

45:10

+28:38

7

1

Holly O'Neal

 

Seven Hills HS

OTJVF

58:29

+41:57

8

9

Jennifer Davis

 

OCIN

OO

1:12:43

+56:11

9

4

Ben Heeston Emily Beanen

 

OCIN

OO

1:29:03

+1:12:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 Green (16)

2.8 km 0 m

12 C

 

Place

Stno

Name

 

Club

Class

Time

Diff.

 

 

1

23

Gabe Svobodny

 

MVOC

GrnM

20:14

0:00

2

12

Aidan Minto

 

Northview MS

GTVM

22:24

+2:10

3

13

Rob Minto

 

ICO

GrnM

25:26

+5:12

4

25

Ben Hart

 

OCIN

GrnM

26:47

+6:33

5

17

Matt Bond

 

MVOC

GrnM

29:18

+9:04

6

26

Stephanie Ross

 

OCIN

GrnF

31:48

+11:34

7

8

Casey Walter

 

OCIN

GrnM

34:03

+13:49

8

2

Brad Gerhardt Steve Gerhardt

 

OCIN

GrnO

42:41

+22:27

9

21

Matthew Robbins

 

OCIN

GrnM

44:31

+24:17

10

7

Bill Donnelly

 

OCIN

GrnM

48:59

+28:45

11

10

Holly O'Neal

 

Seven Hills HS

GrnF

49:59

+29:45

12

5

Victoria Huseman

 

OCIN

GrnF

1:06:44

+46:30

13

6

Bill Greenwell

 

OCIN

GrnM

1:11:28

+51:14

14

18

Claire Dell

 

OCIN

GrnF

1:33:12

+1:12:58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Gheorgie Fala

 

OCIN

GrnM

mp

 

 

22

Tom Svobodny

 

MVOC

GrnM

disq

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Split times

 

results of next OCIN local event (Camp Friedlander, May 30, 2015)

results of previous OCIN local event (Armco Park, April 25, 2015)

return to results index

return to OCIN home