Camp Ernst Middle Distance OINK 2017

December 2, 2017

Mike Minium, Event Director

Ben Hart, Course Setter

Results by Course:

1 White (5)

2.2 km 95 m

15 C

 

Place

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Class

Time

Diff.

Text1

 

 

1

2512

Nikita Mukhin

04

ICO

Rec-W

22:01

0:00

 

2

2160

John Ratermann

08

OCIN

ISPM

38:22

+16:21

 

3

2120

Reed Miller

08

OCIN

ISPM

46:51

+24:50

 

4

2520

Sierra Cowan

08

OCIN

ISPF

53:53

+31:52

 

5

2506

Alex Osborne

06

OCIN

ISPM

1:04:44

+42:43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2 Yellow (11)

2.7 km 105 m

14 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Cl.

Time

Diff.

Text1

 

 

1

2100

Finley Miller

06

OCIN

ISIM

44:40

0:00

 

2

2513

Daniel Mukhin

04

ICO

ISIM

48:58

+4:18

 

3

253

Madison Kelley

02

OLOU

F-Yellow

50:03

+5:23

 

4

2505

Julianna Goecke

05

OCIN

ISIF

52:29

+7:49

 

5

230

Wyatt Isaac

03

OCIN

ISIM

53:28

+8:48

 

6

163

Ousmane Dieng

05

QOC

M-14

55:09

+10:29

 

7

232

Ethan Powers

05

OCIN

ISIM

1:06:08

+21:28

 

8

255

Sam Manquerous

02

OLOU

M-Yellow

1:14:59

+30:19

 

9

152

Linda Smith

48

OLOU

F-Yellow

1:46:09

+1:01:29

 

10

256

Kassidy Marksberry

02

OLOU

F-Yellow

2:11:05

+1:26:25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

233

Peyton Torres

04

OCIN

ISIM

mp

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 Orange (8)

3.4 km 145 m

17 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Cl.

Time

Diff.

Text1

 

 

1

167

Chris Merlo

03

QOC

M-16

38:58

0:00

 

2

231

Priscilla Kelley

04

OCIN

ISVF

52:56

+13:58

 

3

162

Carlton Ashby

03

QOC

M-16

54:44

+15:46

 

4

169

Jett Montes

02

QOC

M-16

1:01:24

+22:26

 

5

165

Lamar Jordan

03

QOC

M-16

1:03:06

+24:08

 

6

2515

Nikita Muhkin Daniel Muhkin

 

ICO

Grp-Orange

1:08:01

+29:03

 

7

2511

Maria Varchenko

 

OCIN

Rec-Org

1:16:04

+37:06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

118

Joseph Goodwin

00

None

M-Orange

dnf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4 Brown (12)

2.8 km 95 m

15 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Cl.

Time

Diff.

Text1

 

 

1

148

Len Shatskin

50

CAOC

M65+

41:04

0:00

 

2

158

Rob Wilkison

50

DVOA

M65+

43:38

+2:34

 

3

140

Allan Newman

45

SMOC

M70+

48:06

+7:02

 

4

116

Rich Gaylord

44

CAOC

M70+

1:04:24

+23:20

 

5

103

Kathleen Bannister

47

ROC

F70+

1:04:32

+23:28

 

6

159

Graeme Wilson

38

VOC

M75+

1:09:38

+28:34

 

7

146

Reta Roe

43

PTOC

F70+

1:22:28

+41:24

 

8

145

Alexander Preobrazhensky

46

COO

M-Brown

1:26:37

+45:33

 

9

124

Rae Ann Hicks

67

QOC

F-Brown

1:30:06

+49:02

 

10

149

Mike Shifman

38

PTOC

M75+

1:31:23

+50:19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

153

Louis Smith

46

OLOU

M70+

mp

 

 

 

108

Jim Carter

53

OLOU

M-Brown

mp

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5 Green (22)

3.4 km 145 m

20 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Cl.

Time

Diff.

Text1

 

 

1

111

Michael Eglinski

64

OK

M50+

36:47

0:00

 

2

147

Charlie Shahbazian

53

CAOC

M60+

40:18

+3:31

 

3

150

Shin Shimizu

55

COO

M60+

41:37

+4:50

 

4

138

Max Mukhin

00

ICO

M-18

41:52

+5:05

 

5

102

Karl Ahlswede

61

DVOA

M55+

44:28

+7:41

 

6

130

Antonina Kuzmis

75

CAOC

F40+

45:24

+8:37

 

7

168

David Middleton

00

QOC

M-18

47:22

+10:35

 

8

164

Josh Henriques

99

QOC

M-18

51:04

+14:17

 

9

105

Ron Birks

60

GPHXO

M55+

51:25

+14:38

 

10

123

Mark Hicks

64

QOC

M50+

51:37

+14:50

 

11

127

Mary Jones

63

OK

F50+

53:15

+16:28

 

12

109

Sharon Crawford

44

RMOC

F35+

53:16

+16:29

 

13

160

Carl Muench

64

QOC

M50+

55:30

+18:43

 

14

134

Salinda Miller

02

OCIN

F-20

55:40

+18:53

 

15

170

Brennan Stone

02

QOC

M-18

1:04:12

+27:25

 

16

144

Randall Porter

67

OCIN

M50+

1:05:47

+29:00

 

17

2516

Madeline McCarren

 

CAOC

F50+

1:17:09

+40:22

 

18

2502

Patrick Coneff

67

CAOC

Rec-Grn

1:17:39

+40:52

 

19

106

Brenda Blacklock

65

ICO

F50+

1:21:06

+44:19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

139

Thomas Murphy

57

OCIN

M60+

mp

 

 

 

137

Bruce Moore

57

OLOU

M60+

mp

 

 

 

2518

Maria Varchenko

 

ICO

Rec-Grn

mp

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6 Red (17)

4.4 km 150 m

22 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Cl.

Time

Diff.

Text1

 

 

1

135

Aidan Minto

02

ICO

M-20

40:45

0:00

 

2

115

Sydney Fisher

91

SMOC

F-21+

46:22

+5:37

 

3

121

Igor Guskov

71

SMOC

M45+

49:13

+8:28

 

4

131

JP Lande

60

RMOC

M45+

54:14

+13:29

 

5

136

Robert Minto

66

ICO

M45+

55:41

+14:56

 

6

113

Justin Feaster

81

OLOU

M35+

57:44

+16:59

 

7

151

Aaron Smith

81

OLOU

M35+

1:00:48

+20:03

 

8

141

Viktor Nikolenko

72

CAOC

M45+

1:01:41

+20:56

 

9

166

Sam Marinace

00

QOC

M-20

1:04:11

+23:26

 

10

110

Dan Curley

77

OLOU

M40+

1:09:12

+28:27

 

11

122

Jim Hall

45

COK

M45+

1:10:35

+29:50

 

12

126

Andreas Johansson

79

NEOOC

M35+

1:11:38

+30:53

 

13

161

David McCombs

72

QOC

M45+

1:30:49

+50:04

 

14

2519

Lise Valentine

 

CAOC

F-21+

1:33:46

+53:01

 

15

132

B. Brooke Mann

71

RMOC

F-21+

1:51:47

+1:11:02

 

16

129

Kenneth Kling

57

OLOU

M40+

2:05:10

+1:24:25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

104

Stav Barkai

99

Lev Hasharon OC

M-20

mp

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7 Blue (12)

5.0 km 220 m

22 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Cl.

Time

Diff.

Text1

 

 

1

101

Greg Ahlswede

90

DVOA

M-21+

41:15

0:00

 

2

142

Maricel Olaru

78

CAOC

M-21+

47:03

+5:48

 

3

112

Gheorghe Fala

91

OCIN

M-21+

53:05

+11:50

 

4

114

Kevin Fisher

90

SMOC

M-21+

1:02:07

+20:52

 

5

1070

Joseph Burkhead

78

RMOC

M-21+

1:04:51

+23:36

 

6

125

Douglas Huseman

84

OCIN

M-21+

1:10:27

+29:12

 

7

120

Vladimir Gusiatnikov

73

OCIN

M-21+

1:10:35

+29:20

 

8

156

Tom Svobodny

58

MVOC

M-21+

1:10:39

+29:24

 

9

2504

Frederic Favray

 

OCIN

Rec-Blue

1:17:55

+36:40

 

10

154

Rob Speiden

72

None

M-21+

1:18:34

+37:19

 

11

2510

Greg Fasig

 

OCIN

Rec-Blue

1:53:30

+1:12:15

 

12

2514

Bill Donnelly

 

OCIN

Rec-Blue

2:11:54

+1:30:39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8 ISJV (10)

3.5 km 145 m

16 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Cl.

Time

Diff.

Text1

 

 

1

2110

Koert Miller

04

OCIN

ISJVM

1:02:14

0:00

 

2

2150

Sophie Ratermann

03

OCIN

ISJVF

1:04:18

+2:04

 

3

242

Blake Hemphill

02

OLOU

ISJVM

1:18:45

+16:31

 

4

258

Abigail Roby

01

OLOU

ISJVF

2:15:50

+1:13:36

 

5

254

William King

98

OLOU

ISJVM

2:37:22

+1:35:08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

251

Bradley Freels

99

OLOU

ISJVM

mp

 

 

 

243

Jakeb McCarty

02

OLOU

ISJVM

dnf

 

 

 

244

Johnathan Ralph

03

OLOU

ISJVM

dnf

 

 

 

250

Holly Coff

02

OLOU

ISJVF

dnf

 

 

 

248

Abigail Thompson

02

OLOU

ISJVF

dnf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9 ISV (17)

3.6 km 160 m

21 C

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Cl.

Time

Diff.

Text1

 

 

1

2507

Luke Bantz

02

OCIN

ISVM

36:23

0:00

 

2

226

Jamie Reeder

00

OCIN

ISVM

38:17

+1:54

 

3

220

Nathan Bantz

00

OCIN

ISVM

39:23

+3:00

 

4

227

Alexander Yancey

99

OCIN

ISVM

43:25

+7:02

 

5

225

Braydon Reiboldt

02

OCIN

ISVM

46:12

+9:49

 

6

259

William Roby

99

OLOU

ISVM

51:36

+15:13

 

7

221

Noa Dannaker

00

OCIN

ISVM

55:31

+19:08

 

8

223

Mahlon Page

02

OCIN

ISVM

57:40

+21:17

 

9

218

Sam Richardson

01

OCIN

ISVM

58:59

+22:36

 

10

224

Eric Porter

02

OCIN

ISVM

1:08:06

+31:43

 

11

260

Austin Sutrick

01

OLOU

ISVM

1:12:59

+36:36

 

12

257

Alex McClellan

01

OLOU

ISVM

1:36:47

+1:00:24

 

13

241

Travis Brown

02

OLOU

ISVM

2:00:08

+1:23:45

 

14

252

Lucas Hood

00

OLOU

ISVM

2:13:59

+1:37:36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

222

Graham Freeman

01

OCIN

ISVM

mp

 

 

 

245

Dale Sargent

01

OLOU

ISVM

mp

 

 

 

240

Kevin Brown

00

OLOU

ISVM

dnf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

return to OINK results index

return to OCIN home