Camp Ernst Middle Distance OINK 2017

December 2, 2017

Mike Minium, Event Director

Ben Hart, Course Setter

Results by Age Class (with points):

ISPF (1/1)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Place

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

2520

Sierra Cowan

08

OCIN

53:53

1000.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ISPM (3/3)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

2160

John Ratermann

08

OCIN

38:22

1000.00

2

2120

Reed Miller

08

OCIN

46:51

818.93

3

2506

Alex Osborne

06

OCIN

1:04:44

592.69

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ISIF (1/1)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

2505

Julianna Goecke

05

OCIN

52:29

1000.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ISIM (6/6)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

2100

Finley Miller

06

OCIN

44:40

1000.00

2

2513

Daniel Mukhin

04

ICO

48:58

912.19

3

230

Wyatt Isaac

03

OCIN

53:28

835.41

4

232

Ethan Powers

05

OCIN

1:06:08

675.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2509

Logan Sydzyik

 

OCIN

dns

 

 

233

Peyton Torres

04

OCIN

mp

0.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ISJVF (5/5)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

2150

Sophie Ratermann

03

OCIN

1:04:18

1000.00

2

258

Abigail Roby

01

OLOU

2:15:50

473.37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

247

Michaela Stovall

01

OLOU

dns

 

 

248

Abigail Thompson

02

OLOU

dnf

0.00

 

250

Holly Coff

02

OLOU

dnf

0.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ISJVM (6/6)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

2110

Koert Miller

04

OCIN

1:02:14

1000.00

2

242

Blake Hemphill

02

OLOU

1:18:45

790.26

3

254

William King

98

OLOU

2:37:22

395.47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

244

Johnathan Ralph

03

OLOU

dnf

0.00

 

243

Jakeb McCarty

02

OLOU

dnf

0.00

 

251

Bradley Freels

99

OLOU

mp

0.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ISVF (2/2)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

231

Priscilla Kelley

04

OCIN

52:56

1000.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

246

Mariah Stovall

98

OLOU

dns

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ISVM (18/18)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

2507

Luke Bantz

02

OCIN

36:23

1000.00

2

226

Jamie Reeder

00

OCIN

38:17

950.37

3

220

Nathan Bantz

00

OCIN

39:23

923.83

4

227

Alexander Yancey

99

OCIN

43:25

838.00

5

225

Braydon Reiboldt

02

OCIN

46:12

787.52

6

259

William Roby

99

OLOU

51:36

705.10

7

221

Noa Dannaker

00

OCIN

55:31

655.36

8

223

Mahlon Page

02

OCIN

57:40

630.92

9

218

Sam Richardson

01

OCIN

58:59

616.84

10

224

Eric Porter

02

OCIN

1:08:06

534.26

11

260

Austin Sutrick

01

OLOU

1:12:59

498.52

12

257

Alex McClellan

01

OLOU

1:36:47

375.93

13

241

Travis Brown

02

OLOU

2:00:08

302.86

14

252

Lucas Hood

00

OLOU

2:13:59

271.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2508

Max Gehler

 

OCIN

dns

 

 

240

Kevin Brown

00

OLOU

dnf

0.00

 

222

Graham Freeman

01

OCIN

mp

0.00

 

245

Dale Sargent

01

OLOU

mp

0.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-14 (1/2)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

163

Ousmane Dieng

05

QOC

55:09

1000.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-Yellow (3/3)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

253

Madison Kelley

02

OLOU

50:03

1000.00

2

152

Linda Smith

48

OLOU

1:46:09

471.50

3

256

Kassidy Marksberry

02

OLOU

2:11:05

381.82

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-Yellow (1/1)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

255

Sam Manquerous

02

OLOU

1:14:59

1000.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-16 (4/5)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

167

Chris Merlo

03

QOC

38:58

1000.00

2

162

Carlton Ashby

03

QOC

54:44

711.94

3

169

Jett Montes

02

QOC

1:01:24

634.64

4

165

Lamar Jordan

03

QOC

1:03:06

617.54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-Orange (1/1)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

 

118

Joseph Goodwin

00

None

dnf

0.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Grp-Orange (1/1)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

2515

Nikita Muhkin Daniel Muhkin

 

ICO

1:08:01

1000.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F70+ (2/2)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

103

Kathleen Bannister

47

ROC

1:04:32

1000.00

2

146

Reta Roe

43

PTOC

1:22:28

782.54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-Brown (1/1)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

124

Rae Ann Hicks

67

QOC

1:30:06

1000.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M65+ (2/2)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

148

Len Shatskin

50

CAOC

41:04

1000.00

2

158

Rob Wilkison

50

DVOA

43:38

941.18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M70+ (3/3)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

140

Allan Newman

45

SMOC

48:06

1000.00

2

116

Rich Gaylord

44

CAOC

1:04:24

746.89

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

153

Louis Smith

46

OLOU

mp

0.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M75+ (2/2)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

159

Graeme Wilson

38

VOC

1:09:38

1000.00

2

149

Mike Shifman

38

PTOC

1:31:23

761.99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-Brown (3/3)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

145

Alexander Preobrazhensky

46

COO

1:26:37

1000.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

143

Guy Olsen

57

HVO

dns

 

 

108

Jim Carter

53

OLOU

mp

0.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-20 (1/1)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

134

Salinda Miller

02

OCIN

55:40

1000.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F35+ (1/1)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

109

Sharon Crawford

44

RMOC

53:16

1000.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F40+ (1/2)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

130

Antonina Kuzmis

75

CAOC

45:24

1000.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F50+ (3/3)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

127

Mary Jones

63

OK

53:15

1000.00

2

2516

Madeline McCarren

 

CAOC

1:17:09

690.21

3

106

Brenda Blacklock

65

ICO

1:21:06

656.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-18 (4/5)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

138

Max Mukhin

00

ICO

41:52

1000.00

2

168

David Middleton

00

QOC

47:22

883.88

3

164

Josh Henriques

99

QOC

51:04

819.84

4

170

Brennan Stone

02

QOC

1:04:12

652.13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M50+ (4/4)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

111

Michael Eglinski

64

OK

36:47

1000.00

2

123

Mark Hicks

64

QOC

51:37

712.63

3

160

Carl Muench

64

QOC

55:30

662.76

4

144

Randall Porter

67

OCIN

1:05:47

559.16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M55+ (3/3)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

102

Karl Ahlswede

61

DVOA

44:28

1000.00

2

105

Ron Birks

60

GPHXO

51:25

864.83

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

155

Christopher Svoboda

60

CAOC

dns

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M60+ (4/4)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

147

Charlie Shahbazian

53

CAOC

40:18

1000.00

2

150

Shin Shimizu

55

COO

41:37

968.36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

137

Bruce Moore

57

OLOU

mp

0.00

 

139

Thomas Murphy

57

OCIN

mp

0.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-20 (3/3)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

135

Aidan Minto

02

ICO

40:45

1000.00

2

166

Sam Marinace

00

QOC

1:04:11

634.90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

104

Stav Barkai

99

Lev Hasharon OC

mp

0.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M35+ (3/5)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

113

Justin Feaster

81

OLOU

57:44

1000.00

2

151

Aaron Smith

81

OLOU

1:00:48

949.56

3

126

Andreas Johansson

79

NEOOC

1:11:38

805.96

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M40+ (2/3)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

110

Dan Curley

77

OLOU

1:09:12

1000.00

2

129

Kenneth Kling

57

OLOU

2:05:10

552.86

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M45+ (6/6)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

121

Igor Guskov

71

SMOC

49:13

1000.00

2

131

JP Lande

60

RMOC

54:14

907.50

3

136

Robert Minto

66

ICO

55:41

883.87

4

141

Viktor Nikolenko

72

CAOC

1:01:41

797.89

5

122

Jim Hall

45

COK

1:10:35

697.28

6

161

David McCombs

72

QOC

1:30:49

541.93

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F-21+ (3/3)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

115

Sydney Fisher

91

SMOC

46:22

1000.00

2

2519

Lise Valentine

 

CAOC

1:33:46

494.49

3

132

B. Brooke Mann

71

RMOC

1:51:47

414.79

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M-21+ (10/10)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

101

Greg Ahlswede

90

DVOA

41:15

1000.00

2

142

Maricel Olaru

78

CAOC

47:03

876.73

3

112

Gheorghe Fala

91

OCIN

53:05

777.08

4

114

Kevin Fisher

90

SMOC

1:02:07

664.07

5

1070

Joseph Burkhead

78

RMOC

1:04:51

636.08

6

125

Douglas Huseman

84

OCIN

1:10:27

585.52

7

120

Vladimir Gusiatnikov

73

OCIN

1:10:35

584.42

8

156

Tom Svobodny

58

MVOC

1:10:39

583.86

9

154

Rob Speiden

72

None

1:18:34

525.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

128

Benjamin King

86

OLOU

dns

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rec-White (1/1)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

2512

Nikita Mukhin

04

ICO

22:01

1000.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rec-Orange (1/1)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

2511

Maria Varchenko

 

OCIN

1:16:04

1000.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rec-Green (2/2)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

2502

Patrick Coneff

67

CAOC

1:17:39

1000.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2518

Maria Varchenko

 

ICO

mp

0.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rec-Red (1/1)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

 

2500

Patti Winford

 

OCIN

dns

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rec-Blue (3/3)

Status of: 3:57 PM

 

Pl

Stno

Name

YB

Club

Time

Points

 

 

1

2504

Frederic Favray

 

OCIN

1:17:55

1000.00

2

2510

Greg Fasig

 

OCIN

1:53:30

686.49

3

2514

Bill Donnelly

 

OCIN

2:11:54

590.73

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

return to OINK results index

return to OCIN home