East Fork State Park
September 10, 2022
Course Setter: Joe Roman
Thanks to all volunteers who helped with
this event including Shane Dawalt, Bob Frey, Amy Lamborg, Taylor Larsen, Dylan Poe, Matthew Robbins, Rex Settlemoir, …more…
Guy Olsen – Registration, Mike Minium – Course Consulting, Map Updates, Printing
This event
included a competition for JROTC cadets and several area schools participated.
Photos from this event (more coming soon – check back after Sept 25)
OCIN Route Gadget website – Draw
or upload your route!
Results
by Courses
|
1 White (75) |
1.6 km |
11
Controls |
Place |
Stno |
Name |
Club |
Class |
Time |
Diff. |
1 |
147 |
Eli Blair Justin Smith |
Grant County JROTC |
WJT |
12:40 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
155 |
Stein Brown |
Scarlet Oaks JROTC |
Scarlet Oaks Team 6 |
WJT |
14:39 |
+1:59 |
3 |
130 |
Ayden Aragon |
Hamilton HS JROTC |
WJM |
14:52 |
+2:12 |
|
4 |
142 |
Samuel Purcell |
Hamilton HS JROTC |
WJM |
14:57 |
+2:17 |
|
5 |
161 |
Corn Baker |
Live Oaks JROTC |
Live Oaks 17 |
WJT |
15:46 |
+3:06 |
6 |
37 |
Corti Corti Sherpa Neff |
Scarlet Oaks JROTC |
Scarlet Oaks Team 5 |
WJT |
16:13 |
+3:33 |
7 |
40 |
Brown Rachford |
Live Oaks JROTC |
Live Oaks Team 3 |
WJT |
17:44 |
+5:04 |
8 |
48 |
Goins Chandler |
Live Oaks JROTC |
Live Oaks Team 11 |
WJT |
17:56 |
+5:16 |
9 |
204 |
Curee Rulli 2nd |
Live Oaks JROTC |
WTO |
18:08 |
+5:28 |
|
10 |
41 |
Crowell Wagner |
Live Oaks JROTC |
Live Oaks Team 4 |
WJT |
18:10 |
+5:30 |
11 |
152 |
Kaitlyn Madden Charlotte Wilson |
Grant County JROTC |
WJT |
19:13 |
+6:33 |
|
12 |
265 |
Benedict Yeboah |
Princeton HS JROTC |
WJM |
19:17 |
+6:37 |
|
13 |
266 |
Barry Anderson |
Princeton HS JROTC |
WJM |
19:30 |
+6:50 |
|
13 |
264 |
Ronnie Newman |
Princeton HS JROTC |
WJM |
19:30 |
+6:50 |
|
15 |
267 |
Aubree Gosha |
Princeton HS JROTC |
WJF |
19:31 |
+6:51 |
|
16 |
26 |
Hobing Wright |
Diamond Oaks JROTC |
Diamond Oaks Team 1 |
WJT |
19:41 |
+7:01 |
17 |
27 |
Smith Kennedy |
Diamond Oaks JROTC |
Diamond Oaks Team 2 |
WJT |
20:37 |
+7:57 |
18 |
138 |
Callie Graham |
Hamilton HS JROTC |
WJF |
20:41 |
+8:01 |
|
19 |
57 |
Helton, Daniel Swearingen, Ashton |
Western-Brown JROTC |
Western-Brown Team 9 |
WJT |
21:23 |
+8:43 |
20 |
42 |
Fissel
Hernandez |
Live Oaks JROTC |
Live Oaks Team 5 |
WJT |
21:29 |
+8:49 |
21 |
255 |
Brandon Helton |
Hamilton HS JROTC |
WJM |
21:30 |
+8:50 |
|
22 |
45 |
Thacker Dozois |
Live Oaks JROTC |
Live Oaks Team 8 |
WJT |
21:36 |
+8:56 |
23 |
53 |
Hubbard, Timothy Hurt, Destiny |
Western-Brown JROTC |
Western-Brown Team 5 |
WJT |
21:50 |
+9:10 |
24 |
28 |
Clear Wagner |
Diamond Oaks JROTC |
Diamond Oaks Team 3 |
WJT |
22:25 |
+9:45 |
25 |
244 |
Campbell Wood |
Kenton OH JROTC |
WJT |
22:55 |
+10:15 |
|
26 |
156 |
McFadden Preher |
Live Oaks JROTC |
Live Oaks 12 |
WJT |
23:11 |
+10:31 |
27 |
29 |
Roy Thompson |
Diamond Oaks JROTC |
Diamond Oaks Team 4 |
WJT |
23:17 |
+10:37 |
28 |
30 |
Snyder White Edwards |
Diamond Oaks JROTC |
Diamond Oaks Team 5 |
WJT |
23:46 |
+11:06 |
29 |
47 |
Haney Rulli |
Live Oaks JROTC |
Live Oaks Team 10 |
WJT |
23:54 |
+11:14 |
30 |
60 |
Lowe, Xavier Long, Leo |
Western-Brown JROTC |
Western-Brown Team13 |
WJT |
24:32 |
+11:52 |
31 |
246 |
Ayden Brown |
Live Oaks JROTC |
WJM |
24:38 |
+11:58 |
|
32 |
159 |
Davidson Meyer |
Live Oaks JROTC |
Live Oaks 15 |
WJT |
24:40 |
+12:00 |
33 |
154 |
Thiessen Wilson Todd |
Grant County JROTC |
WJT |
25:08 |
+12:28 |
|
34 |
39 |
Woodall Pendleton |
Live Oaks JROTC |
Live Oaks Team 2 |
WJT |
25:10 |
+12:30 |
35 |
56 |
Royalty, Mark Gould, Brayden |
Western-Brown JROTC |
Western-Brown Team 8 |
WJT |
26:24 |
+13:44 |
36 |
160 |
Sparks Engle |
Live Oaks JROTC |
Live Oaks 16 |
WJT |
26:31 |
+13:51 |
37 |
51 |
Swart,Jessica Burson, Suvanna |
Western-Brown JROTC |
Western-Brown Team 3 |
WJT |
26:36 |
+13:56 |
38 |
35 |
Molina Pastor |
Scarlet Oaks JROTC |
Scarlet Oaks Team 3 |
WJT |
27:06 |
+14:26 |
39 |
38 |
Hodge McCluge |
Live Oaks JROTC |
Live Oaks Team 1 |
WJT |
27:17 |
+14:37 |
40 |
58 |
Justin Toles Kayden Howard |
Western-Brown JROTC |
Western-Brown Team11 |
WJT |
27:58 |
+15:18 |
41 |
36 |
Ortiz Berrera |
Scarlet Oaks JROTC |
Scarlet Oaks Team 4 |
WJT |
28:29 |
+15:49 |
42 |
50 |
Moore, Abigail Frost, Pamela |
Western-Brown JROTC |
Western-Brown Team 2 |
WJT |
29:00 |
+16:20 |
43 |
49 |
Holdcroft, Kylie Catron, Nataly |
Western-Brown JROTC |
Western-Brown Team 1 |
WJT |
29:08 |
+16:28 |
44 |
146 |
Noah Blair Joseph Monhollen |
Grant County JROTC |
WJT |
31:42 |
+19:02 |
|
45 |
52 |
Lindsey, Anna Lindsey, Alexis |
Western-Brown JROTC |
Western-Brown Team 4 |
WJT |
32:33 |
+19:53 |
46 |
164 |
Anderson Newman |
Princeton HS JROTC |
Princeton 2 |
WJT |
32:46 |
+20:06 |
47 |
151 |
Kiersten Weston Frances Wilson |
Grant County JROTC |
WJT |
36:25 |
+23:45 |
|
48 |
157 |
Mursinia Flannery |
Live Oaks JROTC |
Live Oaks 13 |
WJT |
36:59 |
+24:19 |
49 |
150 |
Adylee Morris
Christina Todd |
Grant County JROTC |
WJT |
37:04 |
+24:24 |
|
50 |
149 |
Andrew Clark Christopher Allen |
Grant County JROTC |
WJT |
37:33 |
+24:53 |
|
51 |
153 |
Elijah Sands Alejandra Weinmann |
Grant County JROTC |
WJT |
37:43 |
+25:03 |
|
52 |
245 |
Adams DeLong |
Kenton OH JROTC |
WJT |
39:05 |
+26:25 |
|
53 |
54 |
Gulley, Hayden Gulley, Raygan D |
Western-Brown JROTC |
Western-Brown Team 6 |
WJT |
40:24 |
+27:44 |
54 |
44 |
Moore Crump |
Live Oaks JROTC |
Live Oaks Team 7 |
WJT |
41:02 |
+28:22 |
55 |
33 |
Farber Kelley |
Scarlet Oaks JROTC |
Scarlet Oaks Team 1 |
WJT |
42:38 |
+29:58 |
56 |
167 |
Walton Morales Valle |
Princeton HS JROTC |
Princeton 8 |
WJT |
52:27 |
+39:47 |
57 |
171 |
Sandy Segelke |
Princeton HS JROTC |
Princeton 7 |
WJT |
53:27 |
+40:47 |
58 |
166 |
Gosha Branham |
Princeton HS JROTC |
Princeton 3 |
WJT |
54:47 |
+42:07 |
59 |
165 |
Garcia Rai |
Princeton HS JROTC |
Princeton 1 |
WJT |
55:07 |
+42:27 |
60 |
172 |
Yeboah Smith |
Princeton HS JROTC |
Princeton 4 |
WJT |
56:53 |
+44:13 |
61 |
46 |
Crockett Vaughn |
Live Oaks JROTC |
Live Oaks Team 9 |
WJT |
1:00:16 |
+47:36 |
62 |
43 |
Thompson Camacho |
Live Oaks JROTC |
Live Oaks Team 6 |
WJT |
1:37:40 |
+1:25:00 |
|
|||||||
158 |
Curre Rulli |
Live Oaks JROTC |
Live Oaks 14 |
WJT |
mp |
||
148 |
Travis Schulez Jonathan Fermin |
Grant County JROTC |
WJT |
mp |
|||
59 |
Newland, Ja'Clay Roellig,
Ethan |
Western-Brown JROTC |
Western-Brown Team12 |
WJT |
mp |
||
162 |
Egbert Davidson |
Live Oaks JROTC |
Live Oaks 18 |
WJT |
mp |
||
34 |
Shi Thapa |
Scarlet Oaks JROTC |
Scarlet Oaks Team 2 |
WJT |
mp |
||
261 |
Conner Burnner |
Hamilton HS JROTC |
WJM |
mp |
|||
231 |
Kevin Osterman |
Princeton HS JROTC |
WJM |
mp |
|||
169 |
Osterman Garcia Lopez |
Princeton HS JROTC |
Princeton 5 |
WJT |
mp |
||
168 |
Olden Olden |
Princeton HS JROTC |
Princeton 6 |
WJT |
mp |
||
145 |
Leland Parson Korbyn Morris |
Grant County JROTC |
WJT |
mp |
|||
163 |
Werling Hadley |
Live Oaks JROTC |
Live Oaks 19 |
WJT |
mp |
||
260 |
Sage Apodaca |
Hamilton HS JROTC |
WJF |
dnf |
|||
144 |
Megan Millien Isaac Sanders |
Grant County JROTC |
WJT |
dnf |
|||
|
|||||||
|
|||||||
|
2 Yellow (101) |
2.1 km |
12 C |
Place |
Stno |
Name |
Club |
Class |
Time |
Diff. |
1 |
174 |
Smith Blair |
Grant County JROTC |
YJT |
23:13 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
173 |
Monhollen Blair |
Grant County JROTC |
YJT |
23:43 |
+0:30 |
|
3 |
105 |
Alexander McFadden |
Live Oaks JROTC |
YJM |
25:20 |
+2:07 |
|
4 |
101 |
Allie Dozois |
Live Oaks JROTC |
YJF |
25:36 |
+2:23 |
|
5 |
107 |
Gabrielle Wagner |
Live Oaks JROTC |
YJF |
30:47 |
+7:34 |
|
6 |
96 |
Ana Haney |
Live Oaks JROTC |
YJF |
30:53 |
+7:40 |
|
7 |
89 |
Dana Crowell |
Live Oaks JROTC |
YJF |
31:00 |
+7:47 |
|
8 |
274 |
Karen Anne Clark |
OCIN |
YO |
33:00 |
+9:47 |
|
9 |
170 |
Ashton Swearingen |
Western-Brown JROTC |
YJM |
34:20 |
+11:07 |
|
10 |
205 |
Schulcz Fermin |
Grant County JROTC |
YJT |
34:54 |
+11:41 |
|
11 |
110 |
Isaiah Moore Wyatt Adams Garvin |
Hamilton HS JROTC |
Hamilton HS Team 2 |
YJT |
37:01 |
+13:48 |
12 |
115 |
Link Krinov Nathaniel Ledford |
Hamilton HS JROTC |
Hamilton HS Team 7 |
YJT |
37:32 |
+14:19 |
13 |
193 |
Keaton Davidson |
Live Oaks JROTC |
YJM |
38:41 |
+15:28 |
|
14 |
201 |
Korbyn Morris |
Grant County JROTC |
YJM |
39:04 |
+15:51 |
|
15 |
185 |
Emily Shi |
Scarlet Oaks JROTC |
YJF |
39:28 |
+16:15 |
|
15 |
182 |
Astrid Pastor |
Scarlet Oaks JROTC |
YJF |
39:28 |
+16:15 |
|
17 |
103 |
Nevaeh Richmond |
Live Oaks JROTC |
YJF |
39:47 |
+16:34 |
|
18 |
194 |
Xavier Lowe |
Western-Brown JROTC |
YJM |
39:51 |
+16:38 |
|
19 |
91 |
Landen Meyer |
Live Oaks JROTC |
YJM |
40:50 |
+17:37 |
|
20 |
186 |
Bischoff Team |
Troop of St George |
YO |
41:44 |
+18:31 |
|
21 |
97 |
Aspen McClughen |
Live Oaks JROTC |
YJF |
41:54 |
+18:41 |
|
22 |
100 |
Killian Mursinna |
Live Oaks JROTC |
YJM |
42:07 |
+18:54 |
|
23 |
99 |
Gabriella Moore |
Live Oaks JROTC |
YJF |
42:31 |
+19:18 |
|
24 |
195 |
Carson Korte |
Scarlet Oaks JROTC |
YJM |
42:57 |
+19:44 |
|
25 |
196 |
Peyton Korte |
Scarlet Oaks JROTC |
YJM |
43:02 |
+19:49 |
|
26 |
198 |
Rachel Crump |
Live Oaks JROTC |
YJF |
43:18 |
+20:05 |
|
27 |
86 |
Sarah Brown |
Live Oaks JROTC |
YJF |
44:04 |
+20:51 |
|
28 |
77 |
Jackson Kelley |
Scarlet Oaks JROTC |
YJM |
47:05 |
+23:52 |
|
29 |
76 |
Haylee Farber |
Scarlet Oaks JROTC |
YJF |
47:10 |
+23:57 |
|
30 |
117 |
Lynch Purcell |
Hamilton HS JROTC |
Hamilton HS Team 9 |
YJT |
47:41 |
+24:28 |
31 |
94 |
Emily Fissel |
Live Oaks JROTC |
YJF |
47:43 |
+24:30 |
|
32 |
184 |
Archana Thapa |
Scarlet Oaks JROTC |
YJF |
47:56 |
+24:43 |
|
33 |
187 |
Chmiel Team |
Troop of St George |
YO |
48:00 |
+24:47 |
|
34 |
183 |
Roxana Molina |
Scarlet Oaks JROTC |
YJF |
48:24 |
+25:11 |
|
35 |
192 |
Justin Toles |
Western-Brown JROTC |
YJT |
48:33 |
+25:20 |
|
36 |
203 |
Mark Royalty |
Western-Brown JROTC |
YJM |
52:32 |
+29:19 |
|
37 |
219 |
Wilson Madden |
Grant County JROTC |
YJT |
52:57 |
+29:44 |
|
38 |
114 |
Jadon Guthrie Helton Brandon |
Hamilton HS JROTC |
Hamilton HS Team 6 |
YJT |
53:53 |
+30:40 |
39 |
95 |
Katelyn Hodge |
Live Oaks JROTC |
YJF |
54:31 |
+31:18 |
|
40 |
112 |
Ayden Aragon Vincent Brashear Brunner |
Hamilton HS JROTC |
Hamilton HS Team 4 |
YJT |
55:12 |
+31:59 |
41 |
102 |
Colin Preher |
Live Oaks JROTC |
YJM |
55:21 |
+32:08 |
|
42 |
67 |
Jacob Mayfield |
Diamond Oaks JROTC |
YJM |
55:42 |
+32:29 |
|
43 |
207 |
Alexis Lindsey |
Western-Brown JROTC |
YJF |
57:33 |
+34:20 |
|
44 |
199 |
Alyssa Crockett |
Live Oaks JROTC |
YJF |
57:47 |
+34:34 |
|
45 |
200 |
Clara Vaughn |
Live Oaks JROTC |
YJF |
58:00 |
+34:47 |
|
46 |
240 |
Benedict Yeboah |
Princeton HS JROTC |
YJM |
58:37 |
+35:24 |
|
47 |
225 |
Ronnie Newman |
Princeton HS JROTC |
YJM |
59:08 |
+35:55 |
|
48 |
218 |
Aubree Gosha |
Princeton HS JROTC |
YJF |
59:12 |
+35:59 |
|
49 |
212 |
Barry Anderson |
Princeton HS JROTC |
YJM |
59:44 |
+36:31 |
|
50 |
208 |
Nataly Catron |
Western-Brown JROTC |
YJF |
59:48 |
+36:35 |
|
51 |
206 |
Anna Lindsey |
Western-Brown JROTC |
YJF |
1:00:07 |
+36:54 |
|
52 |
116 |
Apodaca Graham Guerrero |
Hamilton HS JROTC |
Hamilton HS Team 8 |
YJT |
1:01:16 |
+38:03 |
53 |
209 |
Kylie Holdcroft |
Western-Brown JROTC |
YJF |
1:01:25 |
+38:12 |
|
54 |
210 |
Suvanna Burson |
Western-Brown JROTC |
YJF |
1:03:21 |
+40:08 |
|
55 |
211 |
Jessica Swart |
Western-Brown JROTC |
YJF |
1:05:23 |
+42:10 |
|
56 |
82 |
Jyoti Sherpa |
Scarlet Oaks JROTC |
YJF |
1:06:32 |
+43:19 |
|
57 |
106 |
Ethan Sparks |
Live Oaks JROTC |
YJM |
1:08:16 |
+45:03 |
|
58 |
93 |
Wyatt Engle |
Live Oaks JROTC |
YJM |
1:09:01 |
+45:48 |
|
59 |
230 |
Abigail Moore |
Western-Brown JROTC |
YJF |
1:09:02 |
+45:49 |
|
60 |
228 |
Pamela Frost |
Western-Brown JROTC |
YJF |
1:09:03 |
+45:50 |
|
61 |
98 |
Hunter Davidson |
Live Oaks JROTC |
YJM |
1:09:54 |
+46:41 |
|
62 |
191 |
Cayden Howard |
Western-Brown JROTC |
YJT |
1:11:03 |
+47:50 |
|
63 |
247 |
Wilson Thiessen Todd |
Grant County JROTC |
YJT |
1:12:44 |
+49:31 |
|
64 |
249 |
Raygan Gulley |
Western-Brown JROTC |
YJM |
1:19:27 |
+56:14 |
|
65 |
232 |
Braydon Gould |
Western-Brown JROTC |
YJM |
1:21:24 |
+58:11 |
|
66 |
251 |
Wilson Weston |
Grant County JROTC |
YJT |
1:24:17 |
+1:01:04 |
|
67 |
222 |
Destiny Hurt |
Western-Brown JROTC |
YJF |
1:27:00 |
+1:03:47 |
|
68 |
221 |
Timothy Hubberd |
Western-Brown JROTC |
YJM |
1:27:03 |
+1:03:50 |
|
69 |
226 |
Ja'Clay Newman |
Western-Brown JROTC |
YJM |
1:29:34 |
+1:06:21 |
|
70 |
224 |
Ethan Roellig |
Western-Brown JROTC |
YJM |
1:30:08 |
+1:06:55 |
|
71 |
252 |
Sands Weinmann |
Grant County JROTC |
YJT |
1:39:50 |
+1:16:37 |
|
72 |
254 |
Clark Allen |
Grant County JROTC |
YJT |
1:41:23 |
+1:18:10 |
|
73 |
253 |
Todd Morris Sanders |
Grant County JROTC |
YJT |
1:41:28 |
+1:18:15 |
|
74 |
241 |
Ziyah Walton |
Princeton HS JROTC |
YJF |
1:42:05 |
+1:18:52 |
|
75 |
229 |
Mylie Olden |
Princeton HS JROTC |
YJF |
1:42:07 |
+1:18:54 |
|
76 |
213 |
Kaylee Branham |
Princeton HS JROTC |
YJF |
1:42:08 |
+1:18:55 |
|
77 |
236 |
Eric Segelke |
Princeton HS JROTC |
YJM |
1:42:14 |
+1:19:01 |
|
78 |
227 |
Hailee Olden |
Princeton HS JROTC |
YJF |
1:42:22 |
+1:19:09 |
|
79 |
235 |
Sandy Oscar |
Princeton HS JROTC |
YJF |
1:42:47 |
+1:19:34 |
|
80 |
69 |
Sophie Sigley |
Kenton OH JROTC |
YJF |
2:13:34 |
+1:50:21 |
|
81 |
271 |
Kelsi Wall |
Kenton OH JROTC |
YJF |
2:15:58 |
+1:52:45 |
|
82 |
70 |
Bryden Adams |
Kenton OH JROTC |
YJM |
2:17:27 |
+1:54:14 |
|
|
|||||||
190 |
Brendan Baker |
Live Oaks JROTC |
YJM |
mp |
|||
88 |
Bryce Corn |
Live Oaks JROTC |
YJM |
mp |
|||
234 |
Hayden Gulley |
Western-Brown JROTC |
YJM |
mp |
|||
73 |
Bailey White |
Diamond Oaks JROTC |
YJM |
mp |
|||
248 |
Sabella Smith |
Diamond Oaks JROTC |
YJF |
mp |
|||
75 |
Zoey Kennedy |
Diamond Oaks JROTC |
YJM |
mp |
|||
242 |
Pramila Rai |
Princeton HS JROTC |
YJF |
mp |
|||
216 |
Brisli Garcia |
Princeton HS JROTC |
YJM |
mp |
|||
72 |
Jessica Edwards |
Diamond Oaks JROTC |
YJF |
mp |
|||
250 |
Leo Long |
Western-Brown JROTC |
YJM |
mp |
|||
189 |
Ana O Jesus F |
Scarlet Oaks JROTC |
YJT |
mp |
|||
220 |
Josh Frazier Susan Frazier |
OCIN |
YO |
mp |
|||
113 |
Braxton Grant Castellon Ehuan-Ramirez |
Hamilton HS JROTC |
Hamilton HS Team 5 |
YJT |
mp |
||
71 |
Katelyn Thompson |
Diamond Oaks JROTC |
YJF |
mp |
|||
273 |
Dalton Daniel |
Western-Brown JROTC |
YJM |
dnf |
|||
64 |
Kaitlyn Hobing |
Diamond Oaks JROTC |
YJM |
dnf |
|||
223 |
Sophia Morales Valle |
Princeton HS JROTC |
YJF |
dnf |
|||
74 |
Elijah Snyder |
Diamond Oaks JROTC |
YJM |
dnf |
|||
268 |
Carter DeLong |
Kenton OH JROTC |
YJM |
dnf |
|||
|
|||||||
|
|||||||
|
3 Orange (23) |
3.0 km |
15 C |
Place |
Stno |
Name |
Club |
Class |
Time |
Diff. |
1 |
257 |
Allie Dozois |
Live Oaks JROTC |
JVF |
1:04:34 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
258 |
Sarah Brown |
Live Oaks JROTC |
JVF |
1:04:40 |
+0:06 |
|
3 |
8 |
Jared Grissom |
Union County HS |
OTJVM |
1:12:54 |
+8:20 |
|
4 |
62 |
Christopher Roy |
Diamond Oaks JROTC |
JVM |
1:31:44 |
+27:10 |
|
5 |
66 |
Alex Wagner |
Diamond Oaks JROTC |
JVM |
1:33:06 |
+28:32 |
|
6 |
79 |
Dylan Stein |
Scarlet Oaks JROTC |
JVM |
1:39:26 |
+34:52 |
|
7 |
84 |
Theodore Brown |
Scarlet Oaks JROTC |
JVM |
1:40:04 |
+35:30 |
|
8 |
119 |
Evan Lunsford |
Hamilton HS JROTC |
JVM |
1:41:27 |
+36:53 |
|
9 |
259 |
Ashton Swearingen |
Western-Brown JROTC |
JVM |
1:44:33 |
+39:59 |
|
10 |
65 |
Hailey Wright |
Diamond Oaks JROTC |
JVF |
1:46:37 |
+42:03 |
|
11 |
15 |
Jennifer Larson Pamela Riley |
None |
OG |
2:20:26 |
+1:15:52 |
|
12 |
202 |
Carter Miller |
Hamilton HS JROTC |
JVT |
2:47:30 |
+1:42:56 |
|
|
|||||||
256 |
Alexander McFadden |
Live Oaks JROTC |
JVM |
mp |
|||
275 |
Ayden Brown |
Live Oaks JROTC |
JVM |
mp |
|||
109 |
Carter Graham |
Hamilton HS JROTC |
Hamilton HS Team 1 |
JVT |
mp |
||
272 |
Moore Garvin Adams |
Hamilton HS JROTC |
JVT |
dnf |
|||
111 |
Subba Carter
Gill |
Hamilton HS JROTC |
Hamilton HS Team 3 |
JVT |
dnf |
||
263 |
Mark Royalty |
Western-Brown JROTC |
JVM |
dnf |
|||
269 |
Xavier Lowe |
Western-Brown JROTC |
JVM |
dnf |
|||
188 |
Gerrity |
Troop of St George |
OO |
dnf |
|||
63 |
Rachel Clear |
Diamond Oaks JROTC |
JVF |
dnf |
|||
262 |
Korte Korte maybe |
Scarlet Oaks JROTC |
JVT |
dnf |
|||
243 |
Fox Wall Sigley |
Kenton OH JROTC |
JVT |
dnf |
|||
|
|||||||
|
|||||||
|
4 Brown (7) |
3.0 km |
13 C |
Place |
Stno |
Name |
Club |
Class |
Time |
Diff. |
1 |
20 |
Tim Rouse |
OCIN |
BrnM |
1:03:49 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
6 |
Robert Frey |
OCIN |
BrnM |
1:18:30 |
+14:41 |
|
3 |
9 |
Theresa Grissom |
OCIN |
BrnF |
1:29:19 |
+25:30 |
|
4 |
21 |
Rex Settlemoir |
OCIN |
BrnM |
1:30:41 |
+26:52 |
|
5 |
3 |
Valerie Benton |
OCIN |
BrnF |
1:31:49 |
+28:00 |
|
6 |
7 |
Bill Greenwell |
OCIN |
BrnM |
1:32:53 |
+29:04 |
|
7 |
78 |
Noah Neff |
Scarlet Oaks JROTC |
JBM |
1:56:36 |
+52:47 |
|
|
|||||||
|
|||||||
|
5 Green (10) |
4.5 km |
12 C |
Place |
Stno |
Name |
Club |
Class |
Time |
Diff. |
1 |
10 |
Benjamin Hart |
OCIN |
GrnM |
1:01:58 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
18 |
Jacob Rodeheffer |
OCIN |
GrnM |
1:22:36 |
+20:38 |
|
3 |
197 |
Jason Day |
OCIN |
GrnM |
1:30:44 |
+28:46 |
|
4 |
25 |
Jason VonNida |
OCIN |
GrnM |
1:34:26 |
+32:28 |
|
5 |
118 |
Matthew Combs |
Hamilton HS JROTC |
VarM |
1:43:13 |
+41:15 |
|
6 |
23 |
Laurie Sydzyik |
OCIN |
GrnF |
2:20:47 |
+1:18:49 |
|
7 |
120 |
Robert Graham |
Hamilton HS JROTC |
VarM |
2:22:43 |
+1:20:45 |
|
8 |
121 |
Alexander Lopez |
Hamilton HS JROTC |
VarM |
2:34:10 |
+1:32:12 |
|
9 |
17 |
Dave Robinson |
OCIN |
GrnM |
2:39:19 |
+1:37:21 |
|
10 |
12 |
Ryan Owens |
OCIN |
GrnM |
2:49:14 |
+1:47:16 |
|
|
|||||||
|
|||||||
|
6 Red (8) |
7.0 km |
20 C |
Place |
Stno |
Name |
Club |
Class |
Time |
Diff. |
1 |
13 |
Dylan Poe |
OCIN |
RedM |
1:21:16 |
0:00 |
|
2 |
2 |
Jim Benton |
OCIN |
RedM |
1:42:50 |
+21:34 |
|
3 |
1 |
Brian Baker |
OLOU |
RedM |
1:53:44 |
+32:28 |
|
4 |
14 |
Joe Ratermann |
OCIN |
RedM |
2:39:29 |
+1:18:13 |
|
5 |
24 |
Kipp Trummel |
None |
RedM |
3:05:12 |
+1:43:56 |
|
6 |
11 |
Luke Kozak |
None |
RedM |
3:23:46 |
+2:02:30 |
|
|
|||||||
4 |
Karen Clark |
None |
F21 |
mp |
|||
5 |
Bill Donnelly |
OCIN |
RedM |
dnf |
|||
|
|||||||
|
|||||||
|
results
of previous OCIN
event (St Patrick’s, August 27, 2022)
return to 2022 Results index
return to OCIN home