FP2013_IU_SprintFri 4/5/2013 19:34
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
F-14 (1)1 2 Wh/Yel1.7 km 25 m17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
181Hope ThatcherDVOA16:530:00
 
 
 
F-Yellow (1)1 2 Wh/Yel1.7 km 25 m17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
144Janet PorterDVOA34:300:00
 
 
 
M-14 (1)1 2 Wh/Yel1.7 km 25 m17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
110Lucas LyonsROC9:310:00
 
 
 
Grp-Yellow (1)1 2 Wh/Yel1.7 km 25 m17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
157Glen SchorrQOC28:190:00
 
 
 
F-Orange (4)3 Orange2.4 km 60 m18 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
196Amy WinstonRMOC34:230:00
26Anne LedbetterGAOC36:28+2:05
314Robin McDowellMNOC37:22+2:59
4552Rebecca BurkheadSMOC37:59+3:36
 
 
 
M-Orange (1)3 Orange2.4 km 60 m18 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
66Yoshito ShimizuCOOmp
 
 
 
F55+ (1)4 5 Br Gr2.7 km 75 m23 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
584Cathy HayhowTOCmp
 
 
 
F60+ (4)4 5 Br Gr2.7 km 75 m23 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
186Janet TrysonEMPO29:100:00
211Patricia LyonsBFLO29:57+0:47
3569Janet FindlayEMPO37:12+8:02
478Donna TerefenkoDVOA59:46+30:36
 
 
 
F65+ (3)4 5 Br Gr2.7 km 75 m23 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1558Sharon CrawfordRMOC27:110:00
2527Kathy BannisterROC41:25+14:14
 
525Fran ArmstrongSLOCmp
 
 
 
F70+ (3)4 5 Br Gr2.7 km 75 m23 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
149Reta RoePTOC47:220:00
2562Claire DellOCIN49:40+2:18
339Jane PatakiWCOC51:25+4:03
 
 
 
F-Brown (1)4 5 Br Gr2.7 km 75 m23 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
194Amy WilliamsGAOC47:110:00
 
 
 
M65+ (10)4 5 Br Gr2.7 km 75 m23 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1563Charlie DeWeeseWCOC23:500:00
2557Paul ClatterbuckPTOC24:43+0:53
371Chuck SpaldingBAOC25:07+1:17
429Allan NewmanSMOC26:07+2:17
5747Richard NeuburgerPTOC29:33+5:43
6573Rich GaylordCAOC30:07+6:17
727John MurrayCTOC31:31+7:41
869Louis SmithOLOU37:45+13:55
 
92Dennis WildfogelBAOCmp
554Bill CheatumGAOCdns
 
 
 
M70+ (5)4 5 Br Gr2.7 km 75 m23 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
187George WalkerWCOC24:160:00
238Rich ParkerSDO26:55+2:39
3550Bob BullionsHVO33:46+9:30
440Louis PatakiWCOC47:29+23:13
 
12Walter LyonsBFLOmp
 
 
 
M75+ (2)4 5 Br Gr2.7 km 75 m23 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1596Alex KerrGVOC32:590:00
 
63Mike ShifmanPTOCmp
 
 
 
F-20 (2)4 5 Br Gr2.7 km 75 m23 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1545Isabel BryantCSU20:380:00
232Addie NolanQOC31:02+10:24
 
 
 
F35+ (1)4 5 Br Gr2.7 km 75 m23 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1535Laurie BishopOLOU26:460:00
 
 
 
F45+ (2)4 5 Br Gr2.7 km 75 m23 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1536Brenda BlacklockICO27:180:00
252Kathy Jo RufenerNEOOC35:48+8:30
 
 
 
F50+ (8)4 5 Br Gr2.7 km 75 m23 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
164Chiori ShimizuCOO23:400:00
2532Erin BinderMNOC25:20+1:40
3566Clare DurandLAOC25:53+2:13
417Lisa McNerneyCAOC29:46+6:06
5538Chun BleauGAOC38:29+14:49
 
530Anne BillmanARCTmp
565Katy DrinkhouseOCINmp
561Natalia DeconecuCAOCdns
 
 
 
F-Green (1)4 5 Br Gr2.7 km 75 m23 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1555Charlotte ChungNEOOC26:230:00
 
 
 
M50+ (12)4 5 Br Gr2.7 km 75 m23 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
12Bill LangtonSLOC20:580:00
2599Dave KostansekNEOOC21:12+0:14
3731Benjamin HartOCIN21:41+0:43
424Randy MitchellNEOOC21:52+0:54
5533Ron BirksPHXO21:54+0:56
698David YeeCSU22:12+1:14
7537Charlie BleauGAOC22:16+1:18
8575Jim GordonCAOC22:35+1:37
982Scott ThatcherDVOA25:15+4:17
10585Clive HayhowTOC28:54+7:56
1161Rick ShaneGAOC37:14+16:16
 
524Duane AdamsGAOCmp
 
 
 
M55+ (11)4 5 Br Gr2.7 km 75 m23 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
177Tom SvobodnyMVOC19:050:00
246Bill PullmanMNOC19:31+0:26
365Shin ShimizuCOO22:55+3:50
4534Glenn BirnieGHO23:00+3:55
5666Pat MeehanOCIN24:45+5:40
670Sam SmithGAOC25:00+5:55
718Bruce MetzCAOC25:44+6:39
890David WebberHVO27:56+8:51
9600Jeff LanamBAOC33:10+14:05
1028Guy OlsenHVO34:27+15:22
 
26Bruce MooreOLOUmp
 
 
 
M60+ (11)4 5 Br Gr2.7 km 75 m23 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
160Charlie ShahbazianCAOC21:520:00
133Tom NolanQOC21:520:00
3539Robert BoltzNEOOC22:51+0:59
4590David HunterEMPO23:45+1:53
585Glen TrysonEMPO23:59+2:07
6595Patrick KellyCOC25:46+3:54
762Leonid ShatskinCAOC25:55+4:03
8526Rick ArmstrongSLOC26:04+4:12
993Rob WilkisonDVOA28:06+6:14
10576Rick GreenVOC39:18+17:26
11553Jim CarterOLOU39:26+17:34
 
 
 
F-21+ (4)6 7 ISV Red2.9 km 80 m24 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
159Anna Shafer-SkeltonSLOC20:060:00
2549Kathy BullardCAOC21:53+1:47
342Corinne PorterDVOA23:52+3:46
4592Julie KeimSVO25:59+5:53
 
 
 
M-20 (11)6 7 ISV Red2.9 km 80 m24 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
158Matej SeboBAOC17:160:00
273Matt StoutGAOC18:20+1:04
35Michael LaraiaMNOC18:38+1:22
4740Austin FowlerGAOC18:47+1:31
534Nathan OhrwaschelDVOA19:03+1:47
613Zachary LyonsROC19:07+1:51
780Chase ThatcherDVOA20:03+2:47
8571Connor FrostGAOC20:27+3:11
9544Addison BosleyOCIN20:29+3:13
10529Zac BarkerDVOA20:41+3:25
1135Daniel O'LearyNEOC21:55+4:39
 
 
 
M35+ (1)6 7 ISV Red2.9 km 80 m24 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1556Raymond ChungTOC26:230:00
 
 
 
M40+ (3)6 7 ISV Red2.9 km 80 m24 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
184James TrautmannWPOC22:350:00
231Viktor NikolenkoCAOC23:38+1:03
 
72Kelly SpurlockMVOCdns
 
 
 
M45+ (13)6 7 ISV Red2.9 km 80 m24 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1574Ted GoodQOC19:090:00
28Andrei LogvinVO219:58+0:49
3546Eric BuckleySLOC20:35+1:26
425Eugene MlynczykVO220:58+1:49
575Chris SvobodaCAOC22:59+3:50
623Robert MintoICO24:01+4:52
7541Daniel BondVOC25:08+5:59
8591Alexander IzzoSMOC25:10+6:01
99Jeff LuteynCAOC25:49+6:40
1045Todd PownellNEOOC28:29+9:20
11582Jim HallCOK33:46+14:37
12100Matthew RobbinsOCIN34:30+15:21
 
36David OnkstQOCmp
 
 
 
M-21+ (15)8 Blue3.3 km 90 m24 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1543Eric BoneCOC17:540:00
283Jon TorranceOOC18:04+0:10
3559Alison CrockerCSU18:41+0:47
4567Mattias ErikssonCAOC18:51+0:57
474Andy StratWPOC18:51+0:57
648Bjarke RefslundTSN19:07+1:13
768Ian SmithCSU19:08+1:14
837Ihor PalahnyukVO219:51+1:57
916James McGrathDVOA20:01+2:07
10580Vladimir GusiatnikovOCIN20:23+2:29
1154Alexis RzewskiWPOC24:23+6:29
12560John CrowtherRMOC27:44+9:50
1367Aaron SmithOLOU28:00+10:06
1443Greg PorterNone28:39+10:45
 
551Joseph BurkheadSMOCmp
 
 
 
ISVF (1)4 5 Br Gr2.7 km 75 m23 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1393Barbara ZiolkoskiGAOC26:540:00
 
 
 
ISJVF (4)3 Orange2.4 km 60 m18 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1394Emily AlbertsonGAOC25:300:00
2389Shakira RandolphGAOC43:14+17:44
3397Amanda MayoGAOC47:32+22:02
 
396Grace GeorgeGAOCmp
 
 
 
ISPF (4)1 2 Wh/Yel1.7 km 25 m17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
176Caterina SvobodnyMVOC14:080:00
220Salinda MillerCAOC18:07+3:59
3547Olivia BuckleySLOC33:46+19:38
4327Annaliese MayoGAOC53:45+39:37
 
 
 
ISVM (4)6 7 ISV Red2.9 km 80 m24 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1391John StablerGAOC19:470:00
2387Nathan KeelsGAOC22:10+2:23
3392Chris VasquezGAOC24:09+4:22
47Matthew LittleOCIN28:04+8:17
 
 
 
ISJVM (10)3 Orange2.4 km 60 m18 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1577Caleb GreeneOCIN18:390:00
2742Edwin VillatoroGAOC21:09+2:30
3395Garth GeorgeGAOC21:21+2:42
4386Austin FranklinGAOC22:25+3:46
5398Samuel MesserGAOC27:49+9:10
6741Alex VazhayinalGAOC28:45+10:06
7390Kevin SinningGAOC30:01+11:22
8388Bruce MalloryGAOC37:59+19:20
 
1Ben LangtonSLOCmp
385Bryan ChojnackiGAOCmp
 
 
 
ISIM (5)1 2 Wh/Yel1.7 km 25 m17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
122Aidan MintoICO10:120:00
2587Brennan HertelOCIN11:26+1:14
355Luca RzewskiWPOC12:49+2:37
441Dylan PoeOCIN14:47+4:35
 
97Alex YanceyOCINdns
 
 
 
ISPM (5)1 2 Wh/Yel1.7 km 25 m17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
1589Skyler HertelOCIN17:110:00
2583Ty HawkinsMNOC22:44+5:33
3588Jordan HertelOCIN25:23+8:12
419Koert MillerCAOC26:43+9:32
5578Noah GreeneOCIN57:46+40:35
 
 
 
Rec-White (2)1 2 Wh/Yel1.7 km 25 m17 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11002Miller FamilyCAOC26:070:00
 
1003Ruth LeggettWCOCmp
 
 
 
Rec-Brown (1)4 5 Br Gr2.7 km 75 m23 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11001Ken LappinNEOOC45:460:00
 
 
 
Rec-Green (1)4 5 Br Gr2.7 km 75 m23 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11000Diane McKimOLOU38:100:00
 
 
 
Rec-Red (2)6 7 ISV Red2.9 km 80 m24 C
PlStnoNameClubTimeDiff.
11004Stephanie RossOCIN24:020:00
21005Karan KeithOK43:12+19:10