Harbin Park
January 8, 2017
Pat Meehan, Event
Director
Thanks
to the volunteers who helped with this event.
Results
by Courses:
1 - White (1) |
1.1 km 0 m |
10 C |
|
Place |
Stno |
Name |
|
Club |
Class |
Time |
Diff. |
Text1 |
|
1 |
1 |
Sara Cullin Mandy Thoman |
|
Unk |
WO |
25:33 |
0:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 - Yellow (8) |
2.9 km 0 m |
10 C |
|
Pl |
Stno |
Name |
|
Club |
Cl. |
Time |
Diff. |
Text1 |
|
1 |
13 |
Braydon Reiboldt |
|
Union Co MS |
22:38 |
0:00 |
||
2 |
21 |
Joseph Hill |
|
Coy MS |
28:07 |
+5:29 |
||
3 |
15 |
Priscilla Kelley |
|
Union Co MS |
39:56 |
+17:18 |
||
4 |
38 |
Claire Dell |
|
OCIN |
48:09 |
+25:31 |
||
5 |
2 |
Aidan Johnson |
|
Loveland MS |
52:47 |
+30:09 |
||
6 |
20 |
Izzy Bartos |
|
Union Co MS |
58:37 |
+35:59 |
||
7 |
10 |
Sara Cullin Mandy Thoman |
|
Unk |
YO |
1:03:08 |
+40:30 |
|
8 |
34 |
Drew F Landon Arnett |
|
BSA 974 |
1:04:35 |
+41:57 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 - Orange (18) |
4.2 km 0 m |
17 C |
|
Pl |
Stno |
Name |
|
Club |
Cl. |
Time |
Diff. |
Text1 |
|
1 |
41 |
Luke Bantz |
|
Union Co HS |
49:34 |
0:00 |
||
2 |
14 |
Mahlon Page |
|
Union Co MS |
1:11:15 |
+21:41 |
||
3 |
42 |
Randy Porter |
|
OCIN |
1:13:40 |
+24:06 |
||
4 |
43 |
Eric Porter |
|
Union Co HS |
1:14:59 |
+25:25 |
||
5 |
17 |
Calvin Spencer |
|
Loveland MS |
1:16:18 |
+26:44 |
||
6 |
7 |
Nathan Stewart |
|
Loveland HS |
1:36:43 |
+47:09 |
||
7 |
31 |
Joseph Hill |
|
Coy MS |
1:48:46 |
+59:12 |
||
8 |
28 |
Adam Lang |
|
OCIN |
1:49:14 |
+59:40 |
||
9 |
6 |
Nathaniel Fleenor |
|
Loveland HS |
1:50:51 |
+1:01:17 |
||
10 |
25 |
Victoria Huseman |
|
OCIN |
1:55:30 |
+1:05:56 |
||
11 |
9 |
Ann Griessmann |
|
OCIN |
1:56:14 |
+1:06:40 |
||
12 |
33 |
Laurie Sydzyik |
|
OCIN |
2:04:15 |
+1:14:41 |
||
13 |
4 |
Dave Lane |
|
OCIN |
2:04:50 |
+1:15:16 |
||
14 |
19 |
Brian Bartos |
|
OCIN |
2:13:02 |
+1:23:28 |
||
15 |
37 |
The Old People |
|
BSA 974 |
2:31:13 |
+1:41:39 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Max Pennix |
|
BSA 974 |
dnf |
|
||
|
35 |
Conner Cameron Ben |
|
BSA 974 |
dnf |
|
||
|
8 |
Andy Osborne |
|
CHCA |
dnf |
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 - Brown (3) |
3.8 km 0 m |
17 C |
|
Pl |
Stno |
Name |
|
Club |
Cl. |
Time |
Diff. |
Text1 |
|
1 |
46 |
Ron Warren Warren Mandrell |
|
OCIN |
1:04:45 |
0:00 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Matthew Robbins |
|
OCIN |
mp |
|
||
|
5 |
Sean Oven |
|
Loveland HS |
mp |
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 - Green (4) |
5.1 km 0 m |
15 C |
|
Pl |
Stno |
Name |
|
Club |
Cl. |
Time |
Diff. |
Text1 |
|
1 |
44 |
Nathan Bantz |
|
Union Co HS |
1:12:53 |
0:00 |
||
2 |
40 |
Alex Yancey |
|
Union Co HS |
1:30:54 |
+18:01 |
||
3 |
16 |
Steve Gerhardt |
|
OCIN |
2:14:15 |
+1:01:22 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Tom Svobodny |
|
MVOC |
dnf |
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 - Red (11) |
7.0 km 0 m |
16 C |
|
Pl |
Stno |
Name |
|
Club |
Cl. |
Time |
Diff. |
Text1 |
|
1 |
30 |
Aidan Minto |
|
North Central HS |
1:00:44 |
0:00 |
||
2 |
26 |
Gheorghe Fala |
|
OCIN |
1:07:49 |
+7:05 |
||
3 |
18 |
Addison Bosley |
|
OCIN |
1:14:31 |
+13:47 |
||
4 |
12 |
Dylan Poe |
|
Union Co HS |
1:17:41 |
+16:57 |
||
5 |
32 |
Rob Minto |
|
ICO |
1:18:44 |
+18:00 |
||
6 |
3 |
Greg Fasig |
|
OCIN |
1:23:36 |
+22:52 |
||
7 |
27 |
Douglas Huseman |
|
OCIN |
1:27:50 |
+27:06 |
||
8 |
11 |
Casey Walter |
|
OCIN |
1:48:42 |
+47:58 |
||
9 |
22 |
David Hill |
|
Coy MS |
2:21:51 |
+1:21:07 |
||
10 |
29 |
Brenda Blacklock |
|
ICO |
2:34:30 |
+1:33:46 |
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Steve Barnhart |
|
MVOC |
mp |
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
results of previous OCIN local
event (Camp Timberhill, January 1, 2011)
results of next OCIN local event
(Big Bone Lick State Park, January 21, 2017)
TROL 2016-2017 season
standings
return to results index
return to OCIN
home