School Standings
School | Total | Mar 24 | Mar 16 | Mar 3 | Mar 2 | Feb 23 | Feb 9 | Feb 3 | Jan 27 | Jan 12 | Jan 5 | Dec 22 | Dec 15 | Dec 2 | Nov 25 |
Best 6 | E-wd | MMF | BBL | Bern | MW | Pos | Diam | InCk | E-I | Harb | 7Hill | Shar | E Fk | M U | |
High School Varsity | |||||||||||||||
Lloyd HS | 6000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 949 | ||||
Lakota West HS | 3945 | 25 | 608 | 1000 | 549 | 763 | 1000 | ||||||||
Greenville HS | 1955 | 1955 | |||||||||||||
Cambridge Rindge Latin HS | 1000 | 1000 | |||||||||||||
Francis Marion Mil. Acad. | 726 | 726 | |||||||||||||
Hopkins Central HS | 550 | 550 | |||||||||||||
High School Junior Varsity | |||||||||||||||
Union County MS | 6000 | 1000 | 1000 | 175 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 0 | 1000 | ||||||
Mason HS | 5426 | 478 | 1000 | 492 | 1000 | 1000 | 492 | 548 | 878 | 1000 | 535 | ||||
Madisonville | 2741 | 2741 | |||||||||||||
Apollo HS | 2616 | 2616 | |||||||||||||
Warren East HS | 2194 | 2194 | |||||||||||||
Dayton Christian HS | 2000 | 1000 | 1000 | ||||||||||||
North Bullitt HS | 1924 | 1924 | |||||||||||||
Francis Marion Mil. Acad. | 1843 | 1843 | |||||||||||||
Hopkins Central | 1812 | 1812 | |||||||||||||
Bellbrook MS | 1754 | 1000 | 754 | ||||||||||||
Daviess County | 1421 | 1421 | |||||||||||||
Greenville HS | 1025 | 1025 | |||||||||||||
Lawrenceville | 1000 | 1000 | |||||||||||||
Pike Twp HS | 897 | 897 | |||||||||||||
Lakota West HS | 820 | 820 | |||||||||||||
Scott County | 734 | 734 | |||||||||||||
Ryle HS | 605 | 605 | |||||||||||||
Middle School | |||||||||||||||
Union County MS | 14,533 | 2765 | 2563 | 1897 | 1668 | 1971 | 2645 | 1935 | 2049 | 2093 | 2418 | 595 | 1863 | 175 | 2019 |
Northview MS | 6000 | 1000 | 1000 | 915 | 1000 | 874 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 100 | 1000 | ||||
Loveland MS | 2999 | 1108 | 1234 | 657 | |||||||||||
Ohio Virtual Academy | 2000 | 1000 | 1000 | ||||||||||||
Talawanda MS | 1697 | 1000 | 697 | ||||||||||||
Dayton Christian MS | 1657 | 851 | 806 | ||||||||||||
Barrett Homeschool | 1000 | 1000 | |||||||||||||
John Burroughs School | 990 | 990 | |||||||||||||
College Corner Elem | 830 | 830 | |||||||||||||
Unknown | 586 | 586 | |||||||||||||
Primary School | |||||||||||||||
Liberty ES | 11,322 | 2000 | 2528 | 2000 | 2000 | 1923 | 871 | ||||||||
Granger Homeschool | 10,218 | 857 | 1671 | 2000 | 1894 | 1000 | 2000 | 635 | 1653 | ||||||
College Corner Union School | 7685 | 1888 | 1477 | 1175 | 1158 | 1987 | |||||||||
Harman ES | 5644 | 1000 | 644 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | ||||||||
Barrett Homeschool | 1000 | 1000 | |||||||||||||
Holy Angels | 582 | 582 | 0 | ||||||||||||
Individual Standings
Name | Total | Mar 24 | Mar 16 | Mar 3 | Mar 2 | Feb 23 | Feb 9 | Feb 3 | Jan 27 | Jan 12 | Jan 5 | Dec 22 | Dec 15 | Dec 2 | Nov 25 |
Best 6 | E-wd | MMF | BBL | Bern | MWW | Poss | Diam | IndCk | E-I | Harb | 7Hill | Shar | E Fk | M U | |
High School Varsity Male | |||||||||||||||
Addison Bosley, Lloyd HS | 6000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 949 | ||||
Matt Little, Lakota West HS | 3945 | 25 | 608 | 1000 | 549 | 763 | 1000 | ||||||||
Chad Denman, Greenvile HS
Raymond --?--, Greenville HS |
1000
955 |
1000
955 |
|||||||||||||
John Hayden, Hopkins Central HS | 550 | 550 | |||||||||||||
Matthew Johnston, Greenville HS | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||
High School Varsity Female | |||||||||||||||
Isabel Bryant, Cambridge Rindge Latin | 1000 | 1000 | |||||||||||||
Barbara Ziolkowski, Francis Marion M A | 726 | 726 | |||||||||||||
High School Junior Varsity Male | |||||||||||||||
Caleb Greene, Union County MS | 6000 | 1000 | 1000 | 175 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 0 | 1000 | ||||||
Michael Darby, Mason HS | 5426 | 478 | 1000 | 492 | 1000 | 1000 | 492 | 548 | 878 | 1000 | 535 | ||||
Ben Bond, Bellbrook MS | 1754 | 0 | 1000 | 754 | |||||||||||
Chase Crowell, Madisonville HS | 1000 | 1000 | |||||||||||||
Marc Cain, Greenville HS | 1000 | 1000 | |||||||||||||
Kevin Sinning, Francis Marion Mil Acad | 1000 | 1000 | |||||||||||||
Austin Neal, Apollo HS | 912 | 912 | |||||||||||||
Aaron Conway, Warren East HS | 859 | 859 | |||||||||||||
Moises Robinson, Francis Marion Mil Acad | 843 | 843 | |||||||||||||
Matt Little, Lakota West HS | 820 | 820 | |||||||||||||
Aaron Poe, Madisonville HS | 812 | 812 | |||||||||||||
Billy Sparks, North Bullitt HS | 787 | 787 | |||||||||||||
Noah Fry, Madisonville HS | 781 | 781 | |||||||||||||
Iam Givens, Madisonville HS | 775 | 775 | |||||||||||||
Jordan Craig, Madisonville HS | 713 | 713 | |||||||||||||
Ryan Offerman, Apollo HS | 704 | 704 | |||||||||||||
Dillon Morvel, Warren East HS | 703 | 703 | |||||||||||||
Evan Wisto, Apollo HS | 686 | 686 | |||||||||||||
Caleb Whitfield, Madisonville HS | 672 | 672 | |||||||||||||
Stice Frint, Warren East HS | 632 | 632 | |||||||||||||
Elliott Quinn, Madisonville HS | 624 | 624 | |||||||||||||
Sean Clark, North Bullitt HS | 606 | 606 | |||||||||||||
Bryce Needham, Ryle HS | 605 | 605 | |||||||||||||
Clayton Somers, Apollo HS | 575 | 575 | |||||||||||||
Kevin Kruk, North Bullitt HS | 531 | 531 | |||||||||||||
Tyler Ewell, North Bullitt HS | 524 | 524 | |||||||||||||
Alex Goffinet, Apollo HS | 507 | 507 | |||||||||||||
Julius Edwards, Station Camp HS | 506 | 506 | |||||||||||||
Max Ramage, Madisonville HS | 502 | 502 | |||||||||||||
Fletcher Boarman, Daviess County HS | 499 | 499 | |||||||||||||
Colton Robertson, Scott County HS | 484 | 484 | |||||||||||||
Brendan Powers, Apollo HS | 484 | 484 | |||||||||||||
Taylor Noble, Daviess County HS | 471 | 471 | |||||||||||||
Adam Wink, Warren East HS
Daniel Crabtree, Daviess County HS |
470
451 |
470
451 |
|||||||||||||
Ronnie Vividar, Pike HS
Alberto Leyva, Pike HS |
437
435 |
437
435 |
|||||||||||||
Andrew Wade, Hopkins Central HS | 433 | 433 | |||||||||||||
Tyler Embrey, Hopkins Central HS
Josh Baker, Warren East HS |
422
408 |
422
408 |
|||||||||||||
Dakota Embrey, Warren East HS
Justin Hainey, Madisonville HS |
341
276 |
341
276 |
|||||||||||||
Justin Poe, Hopkins Central HS
Casey Estep, Scott County HS Freddy Martin, Madisonville HS David Elam, Scott County HS |
150
150
125
100 |
150
150
125
100 |
|||||||||||||
Scott Denman, Greenville HS
Tannier Reed, Greenville HS |
25
0 |
25
0 |
|||||||||||||
Timothy French, Pike HS
Bryan Harris, Pike HS |
25
0 |
25
0 |
|||||||||||||
High School Junior Varsity Female | |||||||||||||||
Morgan Vaughan, Dayton Christian | 2000 | 1000 | 1000 | ||||||||||||
Daniell Fogle, Apollo HS | 1000 | 1000 | |||||||||||||
Julia Zielczynska, Lawrenceville | 1000 | 1000 | |||||||||||||
Savanna Jackson, Hopkins Central HS | 957 | 957 | |||||||||||||
Julia Borders, Madisonville HS | 898 | 898 | |||||||||||||
Samantha Drew, Madisonville HS | 843 | 843 | |||||||||||||
Mollie Crowell, Madisonville HS
Asrah Waddy, Madisonville HS Ayla Robert, Madisonville HS |
751
736
708 |
751
736
708 |
|||||||||||||
Makayla Grace, Warren East HS | 568 | 568 | |||||||||||||
Brianna Lackey, Warren East HS | 75 | 75 | |||||||||||||
Middle School Male | |||||||||||||||
Aidan Minto, Northview MS | 6000 | 1000 | 1000 | 915 | 1000 | 874 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 100 | 1000 | ||||
Dylan Poe, Union County MS | 5700 | 1000 | 962 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 738 | 554 | 625 | ||||||
Ethan Hornung, Union County MS | 5172 | 727 | 838 | 614 | 971 | 823 | 762 | 1000 | 720 | 595 | 778 | 686 | |||
Noah Migoski, Union County MS | 4239 | 763 | 588 | 458 | 748 | 849 | 596 | 695 | |||||||
Alex Yancey, Union County MS | 3151 | 175 | 633 | 408 | 668 | 545 | 408 | 489 | |||||||
Tristan Migoski, Union County MS | 2819 | 469 | 495 | 483 | 805 | 567 | |||||||||
Jamie Reeder, Union County MS | 2361 | 601 | 435 | 687 | 638 | ||||||||||
Nathan Bantz, Union County MS | 1978 | 671 | 764 | 543 | |||||||||||
Adam Mandrell, Talawanda MS | 1697 | 1000 | 697 | ||||||||||||
Jameson Vaughan, Dayton Christian MS | 1657 | 851 | 806 | ||||||||||||
Garrett Fassig, Loveland MS | 1523 | 175 | 691 | 657 | |||||||||||
Brennan Hertel, Union County MS | 1517 | 695 | 822 | ||||||||||||
Caleb Greene, Union County MS | 1113 | 938 | 175 | ||||||||||||
John Barrett, Barrett Homeschool | 1000 | 1000 | |||||||||||||
Ben Langton, John Burroughs School | 990 | 990 | |||||||||||||
Paul Roman, Loveland MS | 873 | 330 | 543 | ||||||||||||
Russ Hensley, Union County MS | 662 | 662 | |||||||||||||
Skyler Hertel, College Corner ES | 655 | 655 | |||||||||||||
Sean Evans, Loveland MS | 603 | 603 | |||||||||||||
Zach Bragg,
unknown school |
586 | 586 | |||||||||||||
Jordan Hertel, College Corner ES | 175 | 175 | |||||||||||||
Middle School Female | |||||||||||||||
Mary Sara Albert, Ohio Virtual Academy | 2000 | 1000 | 1000 | ||||||||||||
Primary School Male | |||||||||||||||
Koert Miller, Granger Homeschool | 5959 | 959 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 460 | 1000 | |||||||
Noah Greene, Liberty ES | 4671 | 1000 | 748 | 1000 | 1000 | 923 | |||||||||
Jordan Hertel, College Corner ES | 4613 | 1000 | 655 | 1000 | 958 | 1000 | |||||||||
Skyler Hertel, College Corner ES | 3072 | 888 | 822 | 175 | 200 | 987 | |||||||||
Brendan Barrett, Barrett Homeschool | 1000 | 1000 | |||||||||||||
Noah Pavey, Liberty ES | 777 | 777 | |||||||||||||
Ryan Gibson, Holy Angels School | 582 | 582 | 0 | ||||||||||||
Primary School Female | |||||||||||||||
Chloe Greene, Liberty ES | 5871 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 871 | ||||||||
Caterina Svobodny, Harman ES | 5644 | 1000 | 644 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | 1000 | ||||||||
Salinda Miller, Granger Homeschool | 5122 | 857 | 718 | 1000 | 894 | 1000 | 175 | 653 |